Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
admin@susannashop.com Outdoorsports-outlet.club
| Date | 12/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin@susannashop.com |
| Pseudonym | Outdoorsports-outlet.club |
| Url / Website | https://outdoorsport-outlet.club/pages/contact-us_90fd8cac_a0c3a186 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Offering 80% No Bull products. Contact info includes email linked to other sites too |
| Comment / Review | Friends have ordered and lost money
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Jasonlee 12/18/2023 at 07:48 PM
I was scam also bye this person
up votedown vote
pietro32 12/22/2023 at 06:08 AM
I was scam too
up votedown vote
John 12/30/2023 at 10:41 AM
I was scammed as well
up votedown vote
Stephem 01/01/2024 at 11:24 PM
Me too
up votedown vote
Report #729457 01/11/2024 at 08:13 AM
buy stussy products with discounts
-------------------
The website URL was disconnected, I received an email thanking me for my purchase.
Url / Website : stuusysale.vip
Pseudonym : Stussy outlet Store
up votedown vote
Report #742409 02/20/2024 at 06:32 AM
The site is apparently not working anymore, it did replicate volcom streetwear shopping site. Link to the site was advertised in Instagram.
-------------------
Goods were never received, the email is listed in some other frauds.
Url / Website : volcomdiscount.shop
Pseudonym : Volcom Outlet Store
up votedown vote
lisz 06/11/2024 at 04:01 AM
Also scammed on https://shoes-nl.shop
up votedown vote
San77 06/18/2024 at 05:15 PM
same emailaddress but different webshop scammed me: https://wolkyonline.shop/
up votedown vote
Mtabo 07/19/2024 at 06:13 AM
same email address but different website, https://jobestores.shop/pages/contact-us scam