Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+639161739654 @ashdump014 - namie
| Date | 12/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | @ashdump014 - namie |
| Url / Website | https://web.telegram.org/k/#@ashdump014 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 916 173 9654 (ou 00639161739654) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Targets male Acts as female for sexual video call acts. Attempts to hook men for sexual video call acts and records the call. Will ask for money for files deletion. Will make deals after deals to extort money from victim. |
| Comment / Review | I have become a victim of this person and uses that number to extort money. Please make my files confidential.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #714063 11/25/2023 at 05:15 PM
Mag vivideo call po siya magpapanggap na babae tapos mag cacall kayu ng nakahubad tapos e rerecord niya tapos papatayin tapos maghihingi ng gcash at kung indi magbigay ay ikakalat sa fb mo sa mga kakilala mo huhuhu tulog pooooðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
-------------------
E bablockmail kapo parang ganun sana matulungan niyo po ako para na akong magpapakamatay
Url / Website : tagpuan.net/login
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Julius 06/25/2024 at 12:50 AM
I have been one of the victim of the modus. Paano po mag file ng cybercase?
up votedown vote
Report #786595 08/25/2024 at 10:15 PM
Acts as female for sexual video call acts. Attempts to hook men for sexual video call acts and records the call. Will ask for money for files deletion. Will make deals after deals to extort money from victim.
-------------------
I became a victim of this and trying to blackmail me that hi will post on Facebook and send my video to my fb friends.
Pseudonym : @aerd143
Files for this comment