Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
moonavax.com
| Date | 11/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | moonavax.com |
| Url / Website | https://moonavax.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Our company begins its history from June 2018, when it was developed. Recognizing the importance of Bitcoin from the onset, and understanding that the exchange is the most critical part of the cryptocurrency ecosystem, Hank Weizen founded Moonavax to give people the means to quickly and securely invest in the space. Since then, the company has grown by leaps and bounds with hundreds of employees spanning the globe. Weโre a diverse group of thinkers and doers that are dedicated to making cryptocurrency available and accessible to the world and enabling people from all walks of life to invest in their independence. We believe that everyone should have the freedom to earn, hold, spend, share and give their money - no matter who you are or where you come from. |
| Comment / Review | Be careful with this website pretending to be a crypto exchange platform offering trading services, bitcoin gifts and more. this is a scam. The website operates without regulations from any regulatory authorities which means customers" personal and financial information cannot be safeguarded here. investors run the risk of never being able to withdraw their funds when investing here. The website is linked to a network of fraudulent investment websites some of which have been reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Our+company+begins+its+history+from+June+2018#search-container Please be cautious and do not trust them
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

