Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
contact@zenmasstt.com +40720372235 Corporatemo top
| Date | 11/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@zenmasstt.com |
| Pseudonym | Corporatemo top |
| Url / Website | https://timyurl.com/5db2awsu Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +40 720 372 235 (ou 0040720372235) (Info / Risk score) |
| Comment / Review | https://www.corporatemo.top/detail?id=ff214c8d-f82d-43af-8693-644d9177c18f&path=ak_3025btbk333_ym&cl=ro_ro&atm=1&u=120200607774160497&aid=120200607779150497utm_source%3DFacebook&https%3A%2F%2Fwww.corporatemo.top%2Fdetail%3Fid=ff214c8d-f82d-43af-8693-644d9177c18f&utm_medium=Social_paid&utm_campaign=3333025_846_RO_CPO12_%E8%BD%A6%E8%BD%BD%E9%A6%99%E8%96%B0_CH_11.13&fbclid=IwAR3Bgx3-ojAnv5OQmnHRq1XpleCpjNMmNV0_5SlqfmnDbQKV8y1-IjCND0s_aem_AUHCSgveKBN6wgX3VCoCovNInD6dJu6nA5kO4nyWFdQK0_9qbcs7DCLD0XWmGCqXaIL4qic3ZBGba-5CkuICRr59
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #692203 09/21/2023 at 09:03 AM
Comfortable Women's Orthopedic Platform Sandals
-------------------
It's been 2 months and I'm still waiting for my money refund that they won't give me back after I have contacted them I want to return item back..the pair of shoes are nothing compared to what they are supposedly selling..I will send photo of what they look like it's garbage and not worth it for wearing poor quality and scamming people saying money return within 7 days is what their site claims but when you ask for refund they claim 14-21 days return and then they claim not paying full price is what they tell you ..a 30% or 50% you will be returned they say..
I am so sick and tired of fake websites selling you garbage stuff and not taking back item and not refunding you..please help so other people don't get scammed too..Thank you.
Url / Website : accurately.top/ apparently.top
Pseudonym : accurately.top / apparently.top
Telephone : +35929175727
up votedown vote
Frittman Erzsébet 01/18/2024 at 10:40 AM
A kapott termékek nem megfeloek szeretném visszaküldeni és az értéküket visszakapni SUD240108BMCX1001450, SUD240107BMCX100734
Ár: 12600 FT, 12700 Ft
Frittman Erzsébet 6235 Bócsa, Fenyo utca 8