Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.pinkfashionlove.com service@pinkfashionlove.com +8619941311153
| Date | 10/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@pinkfashionlove.com |
| Pseudonym | pinkfashionlove |
| Url / Website | https://www.pinkfashionlove.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 199 4131 1153 (ou 008619941311153) |
| Scam contents | At pinkfashionlove, fashion is attitude and fashion is a lifestyle. We live and breathe fashion, both new and vintage, and we believe you also share the same passion. With thousands of iconic styles to suit every mood, we are confident you will love what we have to offer. Sign up now and begin your fashion journey into a world of style. Join us, bookmark us, and experience us. Be inspired. |
| Comment / Review | The website claims to be selling high-quality items at low prices, but it deceives customers with poor-quality items and the wrong sizes. The provided email address has proven unresponsive, thereby leaving customers unable to contact the seller for return requests and, consequently, impeding their ability to secure a refund. Delving deeper into the website, we noticed some alarming factors about it: The pictures displayed have been stolen from other websites. The content is duplicated and has been used by many scam websites reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=fashion+is+attitude+and+fashion+is+a+lifestyle.+#search-container. The website is purportedly affiliated with Pujiang Xinjian Trading Co., Ltd., based in China, yet this company information is deceptive and has been employed to create a false sense of legitimacy, misleading people. No phone number is listed on the website, and the business address provided is fake. Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.