Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.etsyshopes.com +447384163189
| Date | 08/02/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | EMily |
| Url / Website | https://www.etsyshopes.com/index/index/home.html |
| Telephone | +44 7384 163189 (ou 00447384163189) |
| Scam contents | 5Orders will be given،within the salesHe says you can't complete the transactionYou don't have enough money Charge ،it Then two or three more times you're charging You put a lot of money into it50You complete the order،You want to withdraw the money،He says you can't withdraw money،Your money is frozen and you have to recharge it at 30%Then he says block your money،You can't pull it off Visit the company،They won't give you your money. |
| Comment / Review | There's so much money in it7315$My account,Help me get my money back,They are eating people's money.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Hawkar Dalak 08/01/2023 at 09:21 PM
They force you to pay because of the large number of orders, and then they don't give you any money,They say your money is frozen ,Then you will open the frozen They say your system was rejected You have to visit the company Your money is blocked,That's how they cheat
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hawkar Dalak 08/01/2023 at 09:30 PM
Then he says we have another distance, or you open the frozen again Or you visit the company This is another trick They are deceiving people,Please return my money.
up votedown vote
Hawkar Dalak 08/03/2023 at 08:30 PM
Help me get my money back please
up votedown vote
Jalloh233 03/27/2024 at 08:40 PM
They did the same thing to me. I wished I looked at this before putting all my money In.
up votedown vote
mohamed 10/01/2024 at 02:29 AM
انهم يخدعون الناس ولقد وقعت بهذا الخداع
up votedown vote
Hussain Vp 10/02/2024 at 04:41 AM
Very big sacam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hussain Vp 10/02/2024 at 04:42 AM
Investment and cheating
Files for this comment