Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
4eiwz26s9lwvqugzgrucotovr3kws5oh-379c40e654bd4b43@tidioreply.com +19564136467 Prime derivative exchange
| Date | 07/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 4eiwz26s9lwvqugzgrucotovr3kws5oh-379c40e654bd4b43@tidioreply.com |
| Pseudonym | Prime derivative exchange |
| Url / Website | https://www.primederivativeexchange.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 956-413-6467 (ou 0019564136467) |
| Scam contents | Stealing money from people under the pretext of trading in bitcoin.Fake promises to obtain large profits with urging the continuous deposit of the ability to withdraw money, but all of this is a lie. |
| Comment / Review | Stealing money from people under the pretext of trading in bitcoin.Fake promises to obtain large profits with urging the continuous deposit of the ability to withdraw money, but all of this is a lie.They take 1557$ from me and they ask me again to diposite another 500$ then i can withdrawl. They lie to me They have stolen my money.Becarfull please they are SCAM .
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #670486 07/27/2023 at 02:59 PM
This women sent to me to trade in her company Prime Derivative Exchange and she steal my money.
-------------------
She told me i must diposite another 500$ to withdrawl otjerwise i cannot they took my money and they try to push me to diposite again.
And now she post an app that we can diposite and trade but we can't withdrawl just a Fake platform and app and instagram.you can check the new app in her instagram just is scam .
Url / Website : instagram.com/accomplish_with_essien?igshid=ntc4mtiwnjq2yq==
Pseudonym : Accomplish_with_essien
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sj 02/26/2024 at 11:35 AM
They are scam and stealing people money. One lady called Emily Oliver is a scammer also, she is asking for more money. Be careful +1 (747) 566-8344 that's her number.