Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
silly@peachcher.com
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kit 07/06/2023 at 05:48 PM
I fell prey to this scam. Ordered a purse, “attempted to be delivered” to wrong address”. Website is now a sketchers shoe site.
I’m so ashamed of myself
up votedown vote
Stephen 07/20/2023 at 07:20 PM
Total scam. Wasted $30 on HeyDudes that never came. According to tracking, it was delivered to Hawaii. Glad I didn't waste more money.
up votedown vote
Ben 08/01/2023 at 12:33 PM
Ffs spent 16 pound on two polo shirts. Guess I'm saying goodbye to those
up votedown vote
Rachel 08/03/2023 at 02:56 PM
I ordered hey dudes and now when click on tracking and website says can't be found.Would like to know how to find out who they are so can get money back or sue them
up votedown vote
Gloria M Ramirez 09/10/2023 at 08:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kim 09/12/2023 at 04:44 AM
Don't trust this company ordered 2 lots of trainers 2 month ago and still not received. Kicking myself for falling for it.
up votedown vote
Report #689021 09/13/2023 at 03:19 PM
Fake website selling men’s women and children clothing.
-------------------
If they want to stop this fraud they can do but you are all corrupt.
Url / Website : zmksqo.online
Pseudonym : Mayc’s
up votedown vote
Stela 10/01/2023 at 04:29 AM
I ordered 5 "Skechers shoes" and they never arrived. The tracking number is not available anymore.😞
up votedown vote
Report #716401 12/02/2023 at 08:11 AM
oofos shoes. saw ad on facebook and order 3 pairs. they took my money but never received anything. been emailing them back and forth and keep getting run around. they need to be stopped.