SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.531u.xyz +60142671968

Date06/24/2023
Pseudonymhttps://www.531u.xyz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact/Whois info
Url / Websitehttps://www.531u.xyz
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 14-267 1968 (ou 0060142671968) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThey ask you to grab orders and keep on increasing the amount and after you finish the 60 orders they don't want to release the funds back to you.
Comment / Reviewwant my money back the have taken more than $10609

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +60 14-267 1968

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +60 14-267 1968
    Country
    Malaysia
    Territory
    Malaysia
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #659995 06/27/2023 at 03:17 AM

        This is asked money for withdrawal.
        -------------------
        Bad

        Pseudonym : Amazonlet maiogou
        Telephone : +601139277258

        Reply
      • Report #661320 06/30/2023 at 08:45 PM

        احتيال

        Pseudonym : Janey
        Telephone : +601123816566


        Reply
      • Report #661600 07/02/2023 at 04:52 AM

        احتيال الاستثمار
        -------------------
        نصب واحتيال

        Pseudonym : Janey
        Telephone : +601123816566


        • Mohsin 08/19/2023 at 05:30 AM

          janey a girl from malaysia become my friend she was scammer, unfortunately i also structed my 500 USD in this website

        Reply
      • Report #666245 07/16/2023 at 09:55 AM

        She is a fraud star never trust this bitch 😤 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
        -------------------
        Don't trust this lady she will scam you

        Telephone : +60173521319

        Scammer

        Reply
      • Report #666346 07/16/2023 at 07:21 PM

        rom Malaysia and told me that she earns a lot from Amazon, she convinced me to register on this site https://www.531u.xyz
        And I entered and deposited 2232dollars, and they want to complete the large orders and pay more to skip the large order and withdraw my money after that, but this is not right. They want to steal the money. I want a way to recover the money that I lost, as it is still pending there.
        -------------------
        I want away to return my money back

        Pseudonym : Amazon
        Telephone : +601172606372


        Reply
      • Report #679064 08/19/2023 at 05:38 AM

        janey a girl from malaysia she is scammer she did fraud with many people
        -------------------
        she is scammer keep away

        Fraudulent email : janey@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : janey
        Telephone : +601114295068


        Reply
      • M.sami 05/16/2024 at 06:23 AM

        a beautiful lady asked me that she is in love with me, and joined me in this type of website and I really trust on her , she belongs to Malaysia now I have invested Alot Of money in this website and they are asking me to complete there orders I don't have money to invest. And my whole investment is lost please be aware from these types of peoples and these types of websites

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.