SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
itpro.top

Date06/17/2023
PseudonymITP CORPORATION
Url / Websitehttps://itpro.top/user/login
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshttps://itpro.top/user/login ITP CORPORATION this site has stolen more than 5000 usdt from 12 peoples.
Comment / Reviewhttps://itpro.top/user/login ITP CORPORATION this site has stolen more than 5000 usdt from 12 peoples. You open account, you send your usdt and , after you want enter to your account and you can't because your pass word was deleted by the ovner and your money were stolen by ovner of this site. So, please be careful. This is real criminal peoples.

Attachment(s)
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Katiap 06/18/2023 at 01:13 AM

        We reported this site to FBI

        Reply
      • Wtsb1 07/25/2023 at 09:26 AM

        it's not a scam, this site is criminal, because I have all the evidence, this site stolen17,000 euros from me.

        Reply
      • Report #669470 07/25/2023 at 10:58 AM

        they steal your money after a few withdrawals. If i were you stay away from this shady business. They say they operated in 2013 yet their website is only 4 years old. They stole my 5000 usdt which i will not get back. I reported this to the FBI
        -------------------
        they steal your money after a few withdrawals. If i were you stay away from this shady business. They say they operated in 2013 yet their website is only 4 years old. They stole my 5000 usdt which i will not get back. I reported this to the FBI. They will block your number on whatsapp if you ask why you locked my account.

        Pseudonym : ITPro.top (ITP COO)

        • Blue 11/22/2023 at 05:28 PM

          I have never had problems with Itpro.top.
          Unless Scam watcher have done their OWN research into this , they should refrain
          from using the words 'suspected scam'. The person crying wolf here has probably broken the rules,
          it is always these people trying to cause trouble. Don't listen to them , take responsibility and do your own due diligence. I am in profit with Itpro.top and the money now working for me is purely the profit so I have nothing to lose. Thank you.

        Reply
      • Naim luhar 07/26/2023 at 06:32 AM

        Honestly been using the platform and isnt a scam have loads of people taling money out with no problem. People who are complaining have trying to play the system and make fake account. This is not a SCAM

        • Katiap 08/10/2023 at 10:32 AM

          As i see you are owner ox this itp corporation.. It's your system is fake, because peoples opened account at your site, they add his money to your site and you had stolen up to 5000usdt their money. You are not fake, you just criminal. You was, reported to interpol and also to fbi.

        Reply
      • Sabby45 08/10/2023 at 12:13 PM

        I’ve made $2800 profit in 8 weeks. I’ve also seen lots of others do the same.

        Reply
      • z 08/15/2023 at 02:47 AM

        Anyone saying itp is a scam, are the people who got banned for making fake accounts and are crying that they got caught! Fact

        Reply
      • Katiap 08/16/2023 at 02:40 AM

        Itp corporation is not scamer, this is real criminal. Itp had stolen more than 5000 usdt from several peoples. Peoples, had opened accounts, had entered about 500 usdt each and after that their pass words was delited and,money was stolen. So, what it means fake account? Aq,i understood, you are owner or friend of owner of this itp corporation, it means you also criminal, because you participate at this criminal business.

        Reply
      • joinbitcoinbob 09/30/2023 at 11:57 AM

        you probably tried to scam ITP by making fake accounts and you got banned. ITP has over 1 million people making money and getting paid every day. Why would they scam 1 person unless you are a fake scammer yourself?

        Reply
      • Katiap 10/01/2023 at 12:06 AM

        It's you are training to scam everybody with your message. I'm not alone from whom this itp stolen money it was 8 peoples from whom they stolen money.. it mean all are scamers?

        Reply
      • Katiap 10/01/2023 at 12:10 AM

        It was 12 peoples

        Reply
      • Motaz 10/17/2023 at 07:58 AM

        Do a course in Python and Binance quantitative trading. You'll be surprised that in a week of training the bot You'll create will make trades similar to ITP. So in essence this is a tool for the layman who isn't familiar with crypto or programming but wants to earn money the easy way. Of course money makes the money that's why they ask for a down payment. Whk would let you on their platform free and earn without risk? There are people that did try to scam the tier based system and got kicked off without compensation. Too bad. Invest and relax. Once you've earned it back leave some profits to gain further revenues. Furthermore ITP are also sponsors of a charity in Africa feeding and clothing the orphanages. I guess false rumours spread quicker than good news. Typical of the Internet.

        Reply
      • Katiap 10/18/2023 at 10:37 AM

        This is you whom need to do cours at Binance etc. If you don't understand difference between stolen money and earn money. ITP system is criminal because they had stolen money not only from me, they had stolen money from 12 different personnes. So, be happy, because for this moment your money was not stolen, but be careful because they will stolen it also.

        Reply
      • Tony Eikore 10/23/2023 at 10:24 PM

        Katiap has complained consistently of stolen money. ITP spokesperson ought to come out with their reaction to the persistent accusation for their integriry and the assurance for investors

        Reply
      • Katiap 10/24/2023 at 01:59 AM

        Itp is criminal site, they stolen money, not only from me, there are many other peoples in same situation. It's not all whom add here his cases.

        Reply
      • Paul 11/25/2023 at 05:03 PM

        Currently trading using the demain itp.Club I k ow alot of people being sucked Into this and failing to stop them how can I help them see the light that it's an obvious ponzi scheme

        Reply
      • Report #715065 11/28/2023 at 02:48 PM

        They are the itp corporation that scammed my and 10k+++ people with this ponzi scheme, dont invest in this platform, they will pay at the beginning and then they will shut down.
        -------------------
        The old site for itp corporation was itp.club. Itpro.top dont invest!!!!

        Url / Website : newitp.club
        Pseudonym : Itp corporation


        Reply
      • Maga 12/02/2023 at 06:06 AM

        They have stole my 4000 usdt be careful guys of this scamers.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.