Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
chaodian2023@hotmail.coml
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Andy 06/06/2023 at 09:09 PM
These people never returned one email quick to take it money though
up votedown vote
Mark 07/24/2023 at 07:57 AM
this is a real scammer. found it on Facebook and cheated it on samsung SSD. let more people know these idiots!
up votedown vote
Marion 07/27/2023 at 02:30 PM
Fortunately, only ordered Birkenstocks for less than $10.
Heard nothing, nor did I receive the
sandals. More than likely a scam along with the Alaskan Crab legs. Got scammed on that
also.
Bummer!
up votedown vote
Kepners 07/27/2023 at 02:56 PM
They is on tiktok selling the Samsung Galaxy for 30dollars to 79dollars.
up votedown vote
Sue 08/28/2023 at 02:32 PM
It's a s. Scam from bath and beyond body took my money from several items I ordered hope ur happy with urself and u want me to order more stuff are u stupid I was dumb to do it one time but I'm not stupid like u are and to lazy to get a real job and work
up votedown vote
Sue 08/28/2023 at 10:58 PM
I ordered stuff and paid for it u haven't sent my stuff the bath and body and beyond I paid for it it's a scam I should have gotten it by now u took my money never sent anything and u keep sending me ads u want me to order more stuff I'm not ordering anything more unless I get my stuff I must of been dumb to trust u and u must think I'm stupid to order more stuff when u scam me out of 40.00 I was so excited on getting the stuff I ordered but now I know I made a mistake I've never got scammed before but I'm not stupid to do it again
up votedown vote
life 09/27/2023 at 06:57 AM
out of 6 orders I have not received anything, this is one hundred percent scammers, I wonder how no one stopped them, it turns out that all Chinese are scammers
up votedown vote
Shelley Kibler 10/07/2023 at 04:43 PM
Ordered from what I thought was Temu. I have placed several orders with them and been satisfied. They made this order look like an outlet. $46.49 taken from my account, nothing received. What can we do to get rid of these scammers?
up votedown vote
Neal 12/21/2023 at 08:30 PM
Total scammers. Sign this email (chaodian2023@hotmail.com) up for anything you can find online. Its fun. 19 spam email with them so far promising delivery, twice, then refunds etc. Just keep fucking with them, their replies make me smile
up votedown vote
mike 01/02/2024 at 03:32 PM
scammed me for 100 bucks
up votedown vote
Said mohamadi 05/22/2024 at 05:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Said mohamadi 05/22/2024 at 09:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...