Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
barbaye.com support@barbaye.com
| Date | 06/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@barbaye.com |
| Pseudonym | barbaye |
| Url / Website | https://barbaye.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Foeign we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your ONE and ONLY. And spreading exactly that foeign is our central vision: help you express yourself To support you in barbaye. Because we know you want all kinds of custom products, we've got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vette on a daily basis to comply with our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are, and what you're passionate about, we want to be able to provide you with personalized products that help you express yourself. Foeign to help you express who you really are! |
| Comment / Review | This website is part of a network of fraudulent websites that's spearheaded by the shell company AIMARK LTD. Recently this company has been spotted more and more often on suspicious looking websites that are all using site wide sales and poor business practices to scam unsuspecting customers like you and me. The content present here actually matches up with content that was used and abused by many chinese fake ecommerce websites, actually here's a list of all the scams that are using the same copied paragraph in their about us section: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=we+love+every+passion+and+interest+on+Earth+because+it+is+a+reference+to+your+#search-container And here's AIMARK LTD's track record of scams: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=AIMARK+LTD#search-container They made sure that they included their company information in image format, this is done specifically to avoid search engine detection so when you look up AIMARK LTD you would not find any of their fraudulent websites. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.