Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
pokazn.com pokazn@gmail.com
| Date | 05/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pokazn@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | pokazn |
| Url / Website | https://pokazn.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | WHO ARE WE? A team of young, passionate and visionary people. pokazn is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily necessities, household goods, etc.. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position pokazn as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | Let's start by stating the fact that you should NEVER trust an online business that claims to do world wide shipping that also has a gmail email account, it's a sign of unprofessionalism and that this supposed store or company has cut some corners just so they can get their website online as quick as humanly possible, meaning they do not really care, they just want you to place an order and type out your financial information. This online store is managed by the shell company Sayhi International Co Limited and it's often used by chinese scammers as a cover up just so they can make their fake online stores look legit and avoid any form of liability. Stay away and do not shop here
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.