Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
+639632162284 JAYAN MASHIO
| Date | 05/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | JAYAN MASHIO |
| Url / Website | https://mnjolkba.xyz/repay.html |
| Telephone | +63 963 216 2284 (ou 00639632162284) |
| Scam contents | Online loan SGE FINANCE INC |
| Comment / Review | He got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is SGE FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 14K/UNLOCKING FEE 28K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay again for diposit of 42k to request cancel of loan after that i pay for the last it cant be to cancel loan because i need to pay again so that my money is almost there inside of his system. He got my money 91k so please i need help to get my money to the scammers🙏🙏🙏
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #644516 05/12/2023 at 11:53 AM
He got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is SGE FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 14K/UNLOCKING FEE 28K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay again for diposit of 42k to request cancel of loan after that i pay for the last it cant be to cancel loan because i need to pay again so that my money is almost there inside of his system.
He got my money 91k so please i need help to get my money to the scammers🙏🙏🙏
up votedown vote
Report #649748 05/29/2023 at 07:13 AM
He got me on my telegram and i'm applying for a loan of his company name is RI FINANCE INC. he said i need to pay a collateral of 7k and then if i pay that i claim my loan well be 77k after that he said my bank account is incorrect so that i well pay for OTP CODE 28K/UNLOCKING FEE 14K/NEW SIGN OF CONTRACT LOAN 7K so i pay it all he said that i can withdraw my loan and then now i type the otp code to withdraw it never agaiN to withdraw he said the system is you cannot withdraw because i well pay ...
-------------------
Please get my money back to this scammer
Pseudonym : JAYAN MASHIO
Files for this comment