Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
teknicenvs.com hot@examfreevs.com
| Date | 03/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hot@examfreevs.com |
| Pseudonym | teknicenvs / go to shopping |
| Url / Website | https://teknicenvs.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | a shop displaying randomly assorted products at very low prices |
| Comment / Review | I can't really put a label one what the website is selling, is it power tools, shoes, or apparel? no matter because everything seems to be dirt cheap, which is amazing, untill you notice that there are no customer reviews on the products, no full contact information, none working social media hyperlinks and finally the fact that the product images were lifted from other websites. The odds are that this is a fraudulent website, and you should not spend your money here.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #630042 04/04/2023 at 08:58 PM
Don't do the same mistake!!!! Payed sneakers almost month ago and no answer yet - money gone and the customer service mail doesn't exist.Got confirmation receipt mail from UK site and they don't answer as well veleathercoats.com
Url / Website : bestbabasm.com
Pseudonym : Gotoshoping
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Shahzaib 06/01/2023 at 05:53 AM
Hi
I send money 14 days ago
But my parcel is not recvied
And not send my tracking number
up votedown vote
Report #638249 04/25/2023 at 01:59 PM
Fraudulent website and fraudulent email.
-------------------
Never buy for this fraudulent person.
Url / Website : russalesov.com/trackorder
Pseudonym : BOBER RAMIRO JOSE
up votedown vote
Report #640739 05/02/2023 at 04:42 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
pet store? apparel store? gift store? chairs? jewelry?
This website is selling all of those and more with a 50% discount on almost everything.
That seems legit enough untill i noticed that their email address was flagged for fraudulent activity on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
As you can see from that report, these two websites are one and the same and are both using the same tactics, they both used products pictures that were lifted from other websites and they don't have an identity or a niche product that they can base their brand/store around.
The domain name /misellosk.com is also pretty recent and does not have much of a shelf life left.
Stay away as with these redflags it's highly likely that they don't have anything in stock since they can't even decide on what to sell.
Url / Website : misellosk.com
Pseudonym : Good & Grad Mall
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #642214 05/05/2023 at 08:22 PM
Fake website that sell clothes
-------------------
Scammed me for £40
Url / Website : superoxy.life/shopping_cart
Pseudonym : Go to shopping
up votedown vote
anonymous user 05/10/2023 at 05:36 PM
this same email address appears to be associated with another identical probable scam e-commerce site https://likemoissm.com/
presumably there are countless other identical "go to shoping" sites operated by this person or group as well.
up votedown vote
Report #643934 05/11/2023 at 03:58 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
This fraudulent website is hilariously using a picture of Taylor Swift to trick you into thinking that "they are a legit store that is not using stock pictures".
The rest of the product images were lifted from other websites as well and they are using an email address that was already flagged for fraudulent activity, you can read more about that in these reports as there were multiple complaints about this specific email address;
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/641534
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/638249
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Stay away and don't place any orders here
Url / Website : likemoissm.com
Pseudonym : Go To Shopping
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #651329 06/02/2023 at 06:07 AM
a scam online store
-------------------
The website is ripping customers off by pretending to offer high-quality items at low prices but failing to deliver their orders.
The website is a total rip-off.
The contact information provided is very limited, and no phone number is provided.
The email address is unresponsive and is linked to another scam reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The website has no social media presence, and the icons provided for that lead to nothing.
No returns or refund policies are available, and most likely, customers won't be able to get a refund from them.
Be cautious and stay away from these online stores.
Url / Website : rosaleneov.life
Pseudonym : rosaleneov / Go to Shopping
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #652695 06/06/2023 at 11:28 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website is using an email address that was found to be linked to another scam that was already reported on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
They both seem to have the same store name however. This website is also utilizing a combination of store wide sales and product pictures that were sourced from other websites as their main selling point.
Their social media hyperlinks are not functional and neither the store name, the website's domain name or the email address match in any way.
Stay away from this scam
Url / Website : ilovepaket.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Roth 07/07/2023 at 04:12 AM
It is a scam website for sure, hiding under: islamiyyat.com
up votedown vote
Report #655542 06/14/2023 at 09:25 AM
We pride ourselves on the quality and consistency of products and services provided to our customers and are here to make your online shopping experience great. In our online store, there is a large selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with manufacturer supplier and our customers, we always show our craft so that you feel better when shopping here.
All orders are processed with the utmost care to meet needs. Our customers appreciate the importance of your purcha...
-------------------
This website is using an email address that was already reported here on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Both of these fraudulent websites have the same store name and the same products. Everything here is on sale, and i mean everything.
This is just a poor business practice that scammers use to lower your guard about spending your hard earned money.
They are not here to ship anything to your or to do business, they are here to charge your card and ghost you.
Stay away
Url / Website : artulikea.life
Pseudonym : go to shopping
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #658134 06/21/2023 at 11:10 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website is using an email address that was already flagged for fraudulent activity as it was linked to another online scam :
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
As you can see from the attached screenshot, this website is selling heavily discounted items, some of which are name brand products and on top of that they are offering free world wide shipping. This is just way too good to be true and since the product pictures that they are using don't even belong to them and were sourced from other websites, it's clear that no one should shop here.
This is a scam, stay away.
Url / Website : superera.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #664236 07/10/2023 at 06:33 AM
Selling all kinds of apparels and tools.
Just found out its a huge scam.
I should have been alert. My mistakebin not checking the shipping part as it says does not support international shipping.
-------------------
Money gone but no products.
Almost daily spamming me with phone calls from all over, including Malaysia, US and Canada.
Url / Website : modasalea.live/shopping_cart
Pseudonym : modasalea
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Lindy 07/21/2023 at 03:15 PM
This same website is still online supposedly located in the US, & selling many of the same type of medication -for too cheap- which is NOT approved by the FDA for any sale or use in the US.
A quick Google search reveals their purported address (825 Oliverio Dr., Parsons, Kansas) -DOES NOT EXIST.
Beware: The site appears to be legit assuring potential victims of with https security, is written clearly with proficient grammar, and well-designed. It would be very easy to be fooled by the apparent professionalism.
up votedown vote
Report #676959 08/13/2023 at 04:46 PM
موقع احتيالي يعرض بضاعه وتم الدفع ولم يصل الطلب ابداً لمده قاربت الشهرين مع كتابة تم التوصيل وحذف الطلب وبعد الطلب ارسل لي رابط لموقع اخر هذا هو https://www.checwkmate.com/
-------------------
تم الدفع وسحب المبلغ ولم يصل الطلب ابداً
Url / Website : modasalea.live
Pseudonym : modasalea.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #683817 08/31/2023 at 10:47 AM
https://exloversvs.life/product_details/32567584.html
-------------------
The unauthorized organization has taken images from Jolie-co.com and is promoting products with the same names at a much lower price. Jolie-co.com has no association with exloversvs.life. There is no permission granted to exloversvs.life to resell products designed by Jolie-co.com.
Url / Website : exloversvs.life
Pseudonym : exloversvs.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
TIZIANO 09/03/2023 at 11:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tiziano 09/03/2023 at 11:43 AM
ONO ENGLISH I HAVE BEEN SCAMMED BY THIS SITE https://artulikea.life/ DO NOT BUY IT IS A SCAM.
up votedown vote
Report #687138 09/08/2023 at 11:48 PM
The site has a generic name "Online Store", with no reviews, comments, product description, just random stuff with huge offers.
Moreover, one of the products that we manufacture appears listed on this site, despite the fact that there is no commercial relationship with that site or with that geographical location, so they do not have a product available for sale. Apparently, they took an image from our social networks to create fraudulent advertising. This is, in addition to the fact that the publication does not have detailed information about the product as required in a serious online store.
The page that contains this product is:
https://goodminesk.xyz/product_details/101695455.html
Url / Website : goodminesk.xyz
Pseudonym : goodminesk.xyz
up votedown vote
vanessa6297 09/16/2023 at 02:38 AM
This email address is also listed on a possible scam e-commerce site
https://statloveov.live/
the site is stated to be based in the US Illinois to be exact.
up votedown vote
Report #691802 09/20/2023 at 10:07 AM
ho fatto un acquisto su questo sito e ovviamente non ho ricevuto nulla.
neanche alle mail non risponde nessuno. Questo è l'ordine effettuato (40791 FEU Arrière gauche CITROEN C3 AIRCROSS 09/17 => YQ00042480 1 Size:one size
79.04 2023-09-07 00:40:07)
o.
-------------------
Sito assolutamente da evitare perchè fraudolento
Url / Website : artulikea.life
up votedown vote
Report #696752 10/03/2023 at 09:32 AM
Low priced items for sale on website
-------------------
Payment is sent via PayPal to someone’s personal account, who is not listed on the website. The company name is not on the site, and there are no customer reviews
Url / Website : shrifreevs.live
Pseudonym : Patricia Hoffer
up votedown vote
garygsax 10/15/2023 at 10:39 AM
Thought it was to good to be true,bought a sax neck for £25.00, they took the payment via Paypal Family & Friends account, don't ever use these accounts, never got an email, tracking code, nothing!!!!
up votedown vote
Report #697056 10/04/2023 at 05:51 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Said email address does not even match up with this website's domain and they did not bother to include a phone number for their business.
The physical address that they have included is fake and their product pictures appear to have been ripped off of other online shops.
This is a scam, stay away.
Url / Website : efreesm.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #698858 10/09/2023 at 08:27 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been found on multiple other scam websites reported here on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/651329
The website is associated with a network of scam websites which aim to steal people's money and credit card information by trying to entice them with low priced items.
the pictures posted seem to have been lifted from other websites and the content used is being duplicated.
no company information is listed on the website and the business address is fake
The prices seem too good to be true and cannot be offered by a genuine company
please be careful and do not order anything from them
Url / Website : lovekizoar.live
Pseudonym : Online Store
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #701582 10/17/2023 at 11:42 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
They're selling a Tesla car for 30$, it cannot get any more ridiculous than this.
The contact email address happens to be linked to numerous scams that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
This website is managed by chinese scammers with one goal in mind: to rip you off and to not ship a thing to you.
Stay away.
Url / Website : goodktvvs.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #702337 10/19/2023 at 12:59 PM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been found on another scam online shop reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The website is a scam online shop that pretends to be selling various types of products at low prices to steal people's money and credit card details.
The images displayed as well as the content used are being stolen from other websites.
No company information is provided on the website, which raises suspicion about it.
The business address provided is fake and does not exist.
Please be careful and do not trust this online shop.
Url / Website : freefiatmk.xyz
Pseudonym : reefiatmk
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #702480 10/20/2023 at 04:30 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
Be careful with this online shop pretending to sell different types of products at low prices while it's actually stealing people's money.
The website is identical to another scam website reported here, and the email address provided has been found on many other problematic websites (check the links below).
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/702337
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/651329
Customers who make purchases from this website are exposed to the risk of losing their funds and credit card information, all without receiving any product or service in return.
Please be careful.
Url / Website : bestandssm.xyz
Pseudonym : bestandssm
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #702497 10/20/2023 at 05:16 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other scams that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base and as you can see from these reports below, most of these websites are using the same ppictures that you can see on here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/658134
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/643934
They're selling random items for dirt cheap prices, naturally these listings are all fake.
Do not shop here as they won't ship a thing to you.
Url / Website : mmmlovear.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #702542 10/20/2023 at 06:32 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/702497
The scammers behind these websites are selling these super cheap products saying that they are running a clearance sale when in reality they do not have any of these products in stock.
Do not fall for this.
Stay away.
Url / Website : morfreeov.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #702678 10/20/2023 at 03:47 PM
It offers all kinds of goods at half price. No confirmation after ordering, can't be reached, doesn't respond to emails. Do you mind my $59. Be careful because he is a scammer.
-------------------
Be careful not to order from this site
Url / Website : supergtmk.live
Pseudonym : Patricia Hoffer
up votedown vote
Report #703558 10/24/2023 at 09:58 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Although it may look like a proper online store the product pictures that they are using seem to have been ripped off of other shops.
Further more, the prices are just way too good to be true.
This is a scam.
They do not have any of these products in stock.
Url / Website : langbestvs.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #703789 10/25/2023 at 06:32 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The products being sold here are way too cheap and the picture sthat were used to create this listings seem to have been ripped off of other online stores.
This is a scam and there's no way that you'll find an electric bike selling for 24 bucks.
Be careful.
Url / Website : akalovevs.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #705668 11/01/2023 at 08:44 AM
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/34512906.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/34512909.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/57692163.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/47501586.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/47501595.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/57675448.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/57679867.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/57692154.html
https://reusellcvs.life/product_details/57692154.html
https...
-------------------
This scam website is illegally marketing, promoting and selling the products that my company offers by using our copywritten imagery. There are multiple product listings (provided above) that we would like to know how to remove and report to the BBB.
Thank you for your assistance!
Url / Website : reusellcvs.life
Pseudonym : reusellcvs.life
Telephone : +12563740797
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #706294 11/03/2023 at 06:11 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
This website appears to be selling shoes, motherboards and literal kitchen sinks/furniture at heavily reduced prices.
It's quite clear that this site actually has none of these products in stock.
Ordering anything on here is the equivilent of handing out free money to these scammers.
Be careful and stay away.
Url / Website : xsuperet.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #706305 11/03/2023 at 06:42 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The contact email address is linked to numerous other fake online shops that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
As you can see from the reports that i've listed, all of these sites are using the same content, the same pictures and the same contact information.
Although each website is selling different products they are all managed by the same scammers.
Be careful and steer clear of this site.
Url / Website : smexsellsk.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
AWOL 11/04/2023 at 09:01 PM
Yes I have noted a similar scam with our tour products being sold fraudently on https://goodbisvs.xyz/product_details/96608136.html
https://bestmmosov.live/product_details/68668233.html
These websites are intended to be misleading and fraudulent
Same email address hot@examfreevs.com
up votedown vote
Report #707127 11/06/2023 at 09:07 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
In fact that very same email address is used by many other fake online shops that are registered in Scamwatcher's data base.
All of these sites use the same website layout, the same content and the same contact information.
Do not be fooled by their low prices as they have nothing to ship to you.
Stay away.
Url / Website : salesarsm.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #707348 11/07/2023 at 03:06 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The contact email address that this site is using is linked to COUNTLESS other fake shopping sites that are using the same pictures and the same web design as you can clearly see from these reports:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
They're selling random products at heavily reduced prices as if this website is just one big virtual thrift store.
This is a scam.
Stay away.
Url / Website : bestcgsvs.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #707875 11/08/2023 at 10:32 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The contact email address is linked to a huge network of fake online shops, some of these shops were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
Super cheap listings that utilize product pictures that were ripped off of other online shops can only mean that this website is either selling lower quality products that you won't be able to return, or they might just have nothing in stock but are going tto charge your card anyways.
Stay away.
Url / Website : hrloversmk.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #710239 11/15/2023 at 07:21 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to many fraudulent shops that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The listings on here are all on a discount and the product pictures that they are using seem to have been lifted off of other online shops.
Shopping here will either leave you with a charge your card and a product that you did not order or you might just get nothing shipped to you.
Stay away.
Url / Website : adminicesm.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #710700 11/16/2023 at 09:00 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
This site is selling random products that do not even fit in the same category at heavily reduced prices and that email address that i just mentioned is actually being used by countless other fraudulent online shops and not just the one that i linked.
Shopping here will leave you with either lower quality product or nothing at all in the mail.
Stay away.
Url / Website : sellhdov.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #710703 11/16/2023 at 09:03 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a huge number of fake investment platforms that were already reported to scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The products being sold here do not even fit in within the same category and the prices on them are just way too good to be true.
If you place an order here they'll charge your card without ever shipping a thing to you or you might just get something that you did not order.
This is a scam.
Url / Website : sellfuelmk.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #712097 11/20/2023 at 10:24 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The website claims to be a clothing online shop selling high quality items at low prices however it's actually a scam
the website's email address have been found on multiple other fraudulent websites some of which have been reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/651329
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/630042
The website is scamming people out of their money by never sending them their orders.
The images, content, business address, and every detail on this website have been stolen from other online shops and do not belong to this scam website
Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
Url / Website : alegoodar.xyz
Pseudonym : alegoodar.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #713616 11/24/2023 at 07:34 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake shops that look identical to one another as you can see from these reports:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
These websites are managed by chinese scammers that do not have anything in stock. The listings on here do not even make sense as they're just copying and pasting random product pictures; slapping on a discount and calling it a clearance sale.
Stay away.
Url / Website : lovemaltmk.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #713655 11/24/2023 at 09:00 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake online stores that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The product pictures that they are using seem to have been ripped off of other online shops and the prices on here are way too good to be true.
Do not shop here as they won't ship a thing to you.
Url / Website : beesellsov.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #714549 11/27/2023 at 10:01 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other scams that were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
With these websites specifically they tend to also use the same pictures, the same content and the same web design.
Stay away as they have nothing in stock.
Don't be fooled by their low prices as this is a scam.
Url / Website : ilikehksm.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #716992 12/04/2023 at 09:23 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
The email address provided on this webiste has been found on multiple other deceptive websites reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
This means that the website is linked to a network of fraudulent websites all owned by the same scammer
The pictures have been stolen and the content is being duplicated.
The website was recently created and has a very short life expectancy domain.
Please be careful and do not fall for this
Url / Website : loveplotsk.xyz
Pseudonym : SHOP
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #720592 12/14/2023 at 02:50 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to another scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The product pictures that they are using seem to have been ripped off of other legitimate stores and their content can be traced back to many other fake shops that were already reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698858
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/697056
Shopping here will leave you with nothing in the mail and a charge on your card.
Stay away.
Url / Website : goodjacket.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #721140 12/15/2023 at 07:41 AM
COOL DOWN YOUR SPACE INSTANTLY WITHOUT SPENDING A FORTUNE ON ENERGY
With over million units sold worldwide this device is becoming one of the most successful ways to cool down any area, without spending a fortune on energy.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been associated with multiple deceptive online shops some of which have been flagged here on Scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/630042
The website is attempting to steal people's money by pretending to offer low priced items and products
Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
Url / Website : esupermk.live
Pseudonym : esupermk.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #722424 12/19/2023 at 07:26 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake online stores, some of which were already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
They appear to be selling random products all at heavily reduced prices. The contact email address that they are using does not match up with the domain name of their site.
Shopping here will leave you with a charge on your card and nothing in the mail.
Url / Website : hatsalemk.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #722466 12/19/2023 at 08:57 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake shopping sites, some of which where already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/630042
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698858
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/722424
All of these sites, including this one, are managed by the same scammers.
Do not fall for the low prices and discounts as they have nothing to ship to you.
Stay away.
Url / Website : drpfreesk.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #724206 12/25/2023 at 08:36 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other fake online stores that have already been reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The product pictures have been lifted from various other shops and the prices on here are way too good to be true.
Shopping here will leave you with something that you did not order or worse, you might get nothing in the mail.
Url / Website : sursupervs.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #724237 12/25/2023 at 11:12 AM
https://tiesalesm.live/product_details/4552534.htm
-------------------
hell
Url / Website : tiesalesm.live/product_details/4552534.htm
Pseudonym : silverstar richmd
up votedown vote
Report #726718 01/03/2024 at 09:27 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other fake online stores as you can see from these reports:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The product pictures seem to have been ripped off of various other online stores and every single one of their listings is on sale.
Shopping here will leave you with nothing in the mail and a charge on your card.
Url / Website : nublovevs.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #726731 01/03/2024 at 10:04 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake shops, some of which have already been reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=%40serviceonline.vip#search-container
The product pictures seem to have been ripped off from various other online stores and the rest of the content on here is full of plagiarism.
Finally, the site wide sales are what gives it away.
This is a fake online store and shopping here will leave you with nothing in the mail.
Url / Website : tolovevs.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #728208 01/08/2024 at 07:24 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of identical-looking fake online shops, some of which have already been reported to Scamwatcher's database:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/630042
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/664236
All of these sites are managed by the same scammers who will effectively charge your card without ever shipping a thing to you.
Stay away.
Url / Website : venicerset.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #731638 01/17/2024 at 10:34 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous fake online stores that have already been reported to Scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The scammers behind that email address utilize celebrity pictures alongside paid ads to promote their fake listings.
Do not shop here as they won't ship a thing to you.
Url / Website : pplsalesmk.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #736082 01/30/2024 at 10:11 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other fake stores that have already been reported to Scamwatcher's database:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
All of these sites are using the same content, the same pictures and the same poor business practices. The physical address that they provided us with turned out to be fake.
Stay away as they won't ship a thing to you.
Url / Website : salethatsm.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #739977 02/12/2024 at 03:10 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous scams that have already been reported to Scamwatcher's data base as you can see from this link below:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
Stay away as shopping here will leave you with nothing in the mail and a charge on your credit card.
Url / Website : omgfreeet.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #742824 02/21/2024 at 08:57 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to a network of fake online stores as you can see from the reports below:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
Do not fall for the super low prices and discounts, shopping here will leave you with nothing in the mail and a charge on your card.
Stay away.
Url / Website : carlikersk.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #744239 02/26/2024 at 09:41 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the impor...
-------------------
This website's contact email address is linked to numerous other fake online shops that have already been reported to Scamwatcher's database:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The product pictures seem to have been lifted from other shops and the prices on here are just way too good to be true.
Do not fall for this as they won't ship a thing to you.
Url / Website : superhanov.life
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #749613 03/16/2024 at 04:48 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
All orders are treated with the utmost care to
-------------------
This order has been made on 16.th Februar and I neither receivednand Email gor thenorder or anything else. One month is too long for an order nowdays, and that my son has to wait so long and at the wnd gets nothing for his Birthday thats dissapointed.
Url / Website : cdrsalesk.life
Pseudonym : Beulah Kennedy Store 2409 Atha Drive Bakersfield CA 93301
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #759600 04/25/2024 at 11:57 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been found on many other deceptive websites some of which have been reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/630042
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705668
Scammers are operating from different domain names trying to steal people's money by pretending to sell low priced items however, they will never deliver anything.
Please be careful and do not order from them
Url / Website : sklenicemk.live
Pseudonym : sklenicemk
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #761517 05/03/2024 at 12:03 PM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
Be careful with this website pretending to sell multiple types of products at low prices. This is a scam
The website closely resembles many other deceptive online shops some of which have been reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/698858
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The email address provided has been connected to several scams some of which have been flagged here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
Url / Website : kayfreesm.pics
Pseudonym : kayfreesm.pics
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #762045 05/06/2024 at 08:37 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website have been connected to multiple other deceptive online shops some of which have been already flagged here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=hot%40examfreevs.com#search-container
The website shares the same template and design with many scam websites which means the content is being duplicated and therefore customers run the risk of never receiving anything from them.
Please be cautious and avoid ordering from them.
Url / Website : svipolylatur.org
Pseudonym : svipolylatur.org
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #763580 05/13/2024 at 07:58 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
Another website using hot@examfreevs.com as its contact information is scamming people out of their money.
The website is trying to entice customers with low priced items to persuade them into buying and steal their money.
Customers also run the risk of losing their credit card information.
Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
Url / Website : lovegbsk.pics
Pseudonym : lovegbsk.pics
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #766633 05/24/2024 at 12:55 PM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The website is linked to a network of deceptive online shops all share the same design, content, contact information, pictures, and more .
Scammers are operating from different domain names trying to lure customers by enticing them with low prices.
the website was recently created and has a very short lifespan.
the business address provided is fake and does not belong to this website.
The email address provided has been found on multiple other scam websites
please be cautious and avoid ordering from them
Url / Website : lovetubssk.xyz
Pseudonym : lovetubssk.xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #767528 05/28/2024 at 04:57 AM
Scam online shop
-------------------
This website closely resembles thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on Scamwatcher.
The website uses stolen pictures, copied content, unrealistic offers and fake contact information.
Customers run the risk of losing their money along with their confidential information when ordering from this online shop.
Please be cautious and avoid making any purchases from them
Url / Website : navlovesm.pics
Pseudonym : STORE
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #768579 05/31/2024 at 10:48 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
Be careful with this website pretending to offer various types of items and products at low prices. This is a deceptive online shop
The website is linked to a network of scam websites where scammers try to entice customers with unrealistic offers to steal their money and personal details
The website was recently created and has a very low trust rate of % according to Scamdoc.com
Please be careful and do not fall for this scam
Url / Website : qqgril.com
Pseudonym : qqgril
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #769080 06/03/2024 at 09:53 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Scammers are trying to steal people's money by pretending to offer low prices.
Please be careful and do not fall for this scam
Url / Website : selliliar.live
Pseudonym : selliliar.live
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:21 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website : loverslaov.shop
Pseudonym : Shop
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:23 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website dietlovemk.best
Pseudonym : Shop
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:32 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
----------------------
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Scammers are trying to steal people's money by pretending to offer low prices.
Please be careful and do not fall for this scam
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website jsellerov.shop
Pseudonym : 2331 Willis Avenue Daytona Beach FL 32114
Mail:hot@examfreevs.com
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:42 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
----------------------
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
Scammers are trying to steal people's money by pretending to offer low prices.
Please be careful and do not fall for this scam
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website : conicear.best
Pseudonym : shop
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:44 AM
Online Store
-------------------
This website closely resembles thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on Scamwatcher.
The website uses stolen pictures, copied content, unrealistic offers and fake contact information.
Customers run the risk of losing their money along with their confidential information when ordering from this online shop.
Please be cautious and avoid making any purchases from them
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website : lbibestar.shop
Pseudonym : Store
up votedown vote
5adw66suc 06/22/2024 at 09:50 AM
Online Store
-------------------
This website closely resembles thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on Scamwatcher.
The website uses stolen pictures, copied content, unrealistic offers and fake contact information.
Customers run the risk of losing their money along with their confidential information when ordering from this online shop.
Please be cautious and avoid making any purchases from them
The provided email address on this website has been linked to thousands of other scam websites some of which have been reported here on scamwatcher:
Url / Website : parbestmk.best
Pseudonym : shop
up votedown vote
Report #773688 06/22/2024 at 09:54 AM
a shop displaying randomly assorted products at very low prices
-------------------
I can't really put a label one what the website is selling, is it power tools, shoes, or apparel? no matter because everything seems to be dirt cheap, which is amazing, untill you notice that there are no customer reviews on the products, no full contact information, none working social media hyperlinks and finally the fact that the product images were lifted from other websites.
The odds are that this is a fraudulent website, and you should not spend your money here.
Url / Website : sixsellov.live
Telephone : 514321
up votedown vote
Report #773691 06/22/2024 at 09:58 AM
a shop displaying randomly assorted products at very low prices
-------------------
I can't really put a label one what the website is selling, is it power tools, shoes, or apparel? no matter because everything seems to be dirt cheap, which is amazing, untill you notice that there are no customer reviews on the products, no full contact information, none working social media hyperlinks and finally the fact that the product images were lifted from other websites.
The odds are that this is a fraudulent website, and you should not spend your money here.
Url / Website : hussellvs.best
Pseudonym : Online Store
Telephone : 50195324
up votedown vote
Report #773693 06/22/2024 at 10:01 AM
a shop displaying randomly assorted products at very low prices
-------------------
I can't really put a label one what the website is selling, is it power tools, shoes, or apparel? no matter because everything seems to be dirt cheap, which is amazing, untill you notice that there are no customer reviews on the products, no full contact information, none working social media hyperlinks and finally the fact that the product images were lifted from other websites.
The odds are that this is a fraudulent website, and you should not spend your money here.
Url / Website : tsalenamk.best
Pseudonym : 3006 New York Avenue Pomona CA 91766
up votedown vote
Report #776026 07/03/2024 at 11:11 AM
We are proud of the quality and consistency of the product and service provided to our customers and we are here to make your online shopping experience excellent. On our online store, there is a great selection. With many years of experience in the direct relationship with the manufacturer's supplier and our customers, we always show our profession so that you can feel better when you shop here.
-------------------
This website is associated with multiple other scam websites some of which have been reported here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/626351
The website is a total rip off, using stolen pictures, copied content and fake contact information to look legitimate and attract customers. However, will never send their orders.
Please be cautious and do not order from them
Url / Website : sellguruvs.best
Pseudonym : sellguruvs.best
Files for this comment