Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
anlyoanarn.com anlyoanarn@yiboai.com
| Date | 03/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | anlyoanarn@yiboai.com |
| Pseudonym | ANLYO |
| Url / Website | https://anlyoanarn.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | anlyoanarn is an international fast fashion women's clothing outlet with an established design team as well as factory strength, we have designed a large selection of high quality women's clothing. Thousands of different styles await you! |
| Comment / Review | the website pretends to have a clearance sale, offering clothes for less than $5 while stealing people's money and disappearing without sending anything. The email address is unresponsive. The pictures, content, and many other details are being stolen from other websites. On their contact us page, they are providing two companies (Fadel Beatty Limited and Sayhi International Co Limited), both of which are fake and have been used before by other fraudulent websites. Be careful and do not order anything from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #618272 03/08/2023 at 04:02 AM
https://anlyoanarn.com/
Fraudulent email : service@anlyoanarn.com
Pseudonym : anlyoanarn.com
up votedown vote
Frank 04/05/2023 at 07:09 AM
Where is my package with tracking number: BLGJ0000010670YQ
DHL Germany does not show a status.
up votedown vote
Loli 03/14/2023 at 06:15 AM
Son estafadores e hecho un pedido y nada de nada
up votedown vote
MayB 03/14/2023 at 06:37 AM
Oye, sí, son estafadores. Debe comunicarse con su proveedor de tarjeta de crédito y solicitar un reembolso si es posible.
Hey, YES, they are scammers. you should contact your credit card provider and request a refund if possible.
https://info.alarmadefraude.com/practicas/que-pasa-si-has-sido-estafado/
up votedown vote
Suzana 03/22/2023 at 04:51 PM
Pre kasno vidjela upozorenje. Naručila robu, skinuli sredstva, a kasnije odmah promijenili naziv. Na mail ne odgovaraju, a kod praćenja narudžbe piše da adresa dostave nije poznata.
up votedown vote
Rosi 03/28/2023 at 11:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #634499 04/17/2023 at 01:40 AM
AM CUMPARAT DE PE ACEASTA FIRMA AM PLATIT COMANDA SI ACUMA NU MAI RASPUNDE MAGAZINUL SA INCHIS E POSIBIL ASA CEVA ?
-------------------
AM CUMPARAT AM PLATIT SI NU MI-A TRIMIS NIMIC
Pseudonym : A VINDUT ANUMITE MARFURI
Telephone : +40771758099
up votedown vote
Report #634573 04/17/2023 at 05:32 AM
anlyoanarn este o priză internațională de îmbrăcăminte pentru femei fast fashion, cu o echipă de design stabilită, precum și puterea fabricii, am proiectat o selecție largă de îmbrăcăminte pentru femei de înaltă calitate. Mii de stiluri diferite vă așteaptă! am cumparat de la aceasta firma mai multe obecte de imbracaminte in valoare de 61,52 euro cu comanda nr 3553 si 3555 si nu mai raspund eu vreau sa recuper acesti bani prin ramburs
-------------------
vreau rambursarea sume de 61,52 euro si sa fie pedepsiti escrocii
Pseudonym : ANLY
Telephone : +40771758099