Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.exnesstechnologies.com exnesstechnologiesmt5@gmail.com +92923033639978
| Date | 02/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | exnesstechnologiesmt5@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Exen Exneglobal Exnesstechnologies Expirldlideinuk Arobridge |
| Url / Website | www.exnesstechnologies.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +92 923 033 639 978 (ou 0092923033639978) |
| Scam contents | Fake Exness clone. Pretends to be Exness. Domain www.exnesstechnologies.com was registered on GoDaddy LLC in October 2022. Other domains used: www.exneglobal.com - GNAME.COM PTE. LTD www.exnesstechnologiesltd.com www.exnesstechnologiesxo.com www.exnesstechnologiesopn.com www.exnesstechnologiesyca.com www.exnesstechnologieslem.com www.exnessmt5.com www.exnesstechnologiesmt5.com www.expirldlideinuk.com/ I think the perpetrators are probably based in China or a country bordering China. The following ERC-20 crypto wallet addresses are/were used on these sites: 0x709C5A1bbB560120E3430349997da9b22008c075 0x9E9A37aCff0B85994c57A66ed08079A0b1Ee1f6C 0xC18019BD83dbFd8C15457D6cBCD4B79D662DA301 0xBd794b3758521720Cc3F4477dD497653189F0110 0xC32523eEb40823F6a018E309b534761Ec8a3183B 0xaD385baB008353Eb14AF60a3550A8b90cC7A9DeB 0xab20040543e434F8F45F6Bf80508D40047dae80a 0x4c1d3720Aa0b8E16508B1E44Ab7299e4d6E5d4DD Other wallet ERC-20 addresses linked to the scammers: 0x998bf16478091f6Eccf5B73dcF6C99847bd79FA9 0xB003731a93d5923FDc2c1f62CF630d5507F6A34d 0xA8bf1C97BCB8D177F6F0d2b874471917578e5d78 Beneficiary addresses: 0x3Bed9FB7f52397e61a19bA1F6423dbd589892A33 (Coinhako) 0xe13d9d41dDA3F9396Ab851691fac93F0045D49c1 (Binance) and 0xdc4f6b87f328ceec1f63859020d8650cbad2a13b (Binance) Email: exnesstechnologiesmt5@gmail.com Other Used Wallet Addresses: BTC Network: 16ji3ZEvUTzQBRBxumLstzJyrvMh5KkeRA Tron Network: TUdbD21hrDUrZmDWNr7C7t1d7URG13f1fz Litecoin: LRY5JNXAG8rnqPNN9cBiT8c7cVYg1w8BYY |
| Comment / Review | The customer service/Metatrader 5 Official Customer Service Center seems to have come from this: https://chatting.page/txj6s9luvpon5pqxaelniwtqwhy0zb17 To download the broker software: https://nudre2.com/h6aWg There are no documents with legal information on their website and also no mandatory email address. The only way to contact them is via their customer service widget. I did find a phone number on their Facebook page though (before it was taken down): +92 0303 3639978. This phone number seems to belong to a certain Furqan Iqbal from Pakistan who also seems to be a MetaTrader5/Forex trader.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Nikto 04/10/2023 at 05:34 AM
They are professional scammers who have no backbone q rob you like a dirty dog. Their greed will surprise you. They're hyenas that will eat you up