Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
money-c56ch@yahoo.com +639123456789 Money-c56ch
| Date | 02/05/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | money-c56ch@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | Money-c56ch |
| Url / Website | https://earn-f46g.beauty/894690068524 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 912 345 6789 (ou 00639123456789) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Earn money while watching, playing games, download applications online |
| Comment / Review | Already tried the site but it requires bitcoin to purchase referrals and i assume it is a scam
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #602500 02/01/2023 at 10:07 AM
Online Job with payment of $200 dollars just by watching videos, playing games and sharing the link with friends.
-------------------
This website claims that people can earn money just by using cellphones. You have to sign up using your information, like your complete name and email address. All you have to do is watch movies, play games, and share them with your friends, and you can already get $200 without doing anything. Getting big money like $200 is very suspicious. If you are going to cash out the money, you have to input your personal accounts, like your bank account and debit card. Some people who have signed up on this website say that they cannot access their accounts after logging in, and the money on their accounts has decreased. This is a phishing website, so I am asking you to help me remove it for the safety of people on social media.
Pseudonym : Earn Online
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vasilescu Cosmin Alexandru 02/19/2023 at 11:48 AM
Nu am primit de ce cauza nu sa aprobat ce se întâmplă
up votedown vote
Report #922811 05/13/2026 at 07:22 AM
This is a scammer claiming to be from royal mail
-------------------
I didn’t order anything, and the number is from abroad
Pseudonym : Royal Mail
Files for this comment