Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
jw661421@gmail.com +13034915134 Jessica weaver
| Date | 11/25/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jw661421@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Jessica weaver |
| Url / Website | https://accounts.google.com/v3/signin/identifier?dsh=s1443300888%3a1668820179021356&service=peoplesense&flowname=glifwebsignin&flowentry=servicelogin&ifkv=argdvavsvpqj-rxdefravztzp5s1zawszbquocl-fj4mzxzn-eweltgkk2lpfkwagyewbhedfqsp Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 303-491-5134 (ou 0013034915134) |
| Scam contents | I was contacted by Jessica Weaver and threatened to arrest me by the FBI FBI number was 303-491-5134. The federal agent was Vasquez on and he goes like this if you really wanna hurt you I have all your info, your number and your mail. I will you are talking the FBI I reported you too in Colorado. Don’t worry it will take the action in the morning lol I am the real and I have already reported you I will do the blackmail in the morning you just need to give $1000 for a bill or not you found yourself in jail for new year that is it Don’t do not call me foolish you need to go today to jail then I will let my father and my sister to she is FBI working together with them. She have aware of it that is it. Will you pay the thousand dollars or go to jail??? Are you paying it or not? Then the following screenshot was sent to us of people wearing HSI and FBI jackets. Sent from my iPhone |
| Comment / Review | The website were I started to be harassed https://64.media.tumblr.com/b4cf7f886447fc58e7e53aceb2d3e2e9/3755f70d877d65eb-af/s640x960/166ce96e633de946d1dab8eab6667fd1d2935f9e.jpg
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #461123 02/20/2022 at 04:46 AM
She claimed to be a forex guru and wanted me to deposit money on my Luno and send it to her company and then I was going to get my profit after seven days. It was all a lie from the beginning. She's always speaks positive and very patient. She claims to be a Christian and doesn't steal from other people.
-------------------
I wish her face and name can be everywhere when you search for her online. She must be stopped.
Fraudulent email : support@fxpremiumtrades.com
Url / Website : fxpremiumtrades.com
Pseudonym : Jessica Weaver
Telephone : +16507816657
Files for this comment