Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.rcblogsq.com charhondauzaunqz@gmail.com
| Date | 05/22/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | charhondauzaunqz@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.rcblogsq.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | E-commerce |
| Comment / Review | I want to buy something from this website but i have no information about my order.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #501086 05/20/2022 at 06:58 AM
I ordered 2 products that costed 40€ for free shipping
-------------------
i tried to contact someone but no answer
Url / Website : benjoyincr.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Maria 05/24/2022 at 01:19 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #504717 05/30/2022 at 11:13 AM
Take your lane bike flag $36.99
Bike helmet $15.99
-------------------
Online store supporting goods store.
Made a purchase and paid using Google pay.
Visa transaction shows payment to Googlemigrator wien foreign currency EUR
There wasn't an email confirmation for the purchase only a message that popped up to indicate that the visa statement would use a different name.
There's no contact info other then an email address.
Url / Website : ogcabse.com/contact_us.htm
Pseudonym : OGCABSE
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
männe 05/31/2022 at 03:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mel 10/20/2022 at 05:42 PM
Yes, this site is also stealing other peoples art and selling it on this site!
up votedown vote
Report #551695 10/03/2022 at 05:36 AM
I bought a product on this site,https://www.alaxmau.com/ I never received it. Fraudsters!
-------------------
The website claims to be selling an assortment of products at low prices. However, it's fake; once you place an order, they run off with your money without receiving anything. Additionally, their content is being copied from other websites, and their contact information is unresponsive. Don't make purchases from here; otherwise, you will end up losing your money.
Check the other related reports :
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/501905
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/504717
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/501086
Url / Website : alaxmau.com
Pseudonym : Alaxmau
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
BENKHALIFA - ALLAOUA 10/06/2022 at 01:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #559464 10/24/2022 at 06:58 AM
The website is an online store claiming to be selling different kind of items at very low prices
-------------------
The products and pictures listed on the websites are stolen from other genuine artists. They copied and pasted everything from other websites. There is no address provided. The email address is unresponsive and connected to another fraudulent website : https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/501905
Url / Website : tbbclk.com
Pseudonym : tbbclk
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #688667 09/13/2023 at 03:47 AM
Appears to be an online shopping site with great deals, but its a scam site.
-------------------
After zero search results returned looking for this place on google, I look at contact info and I see "charhondauzaunqz@gmail.com" I google that and the search returns that the email is involved with multiple scam websites where a shopping site is started and they just take your money and deliver nothing.
Url / Website : lboherecords.shop
Pseudonym : LBOHER Online Store
Files for this comment