SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
Nobelium Hackers

Date09/24/2022
PseudonymNobelium Hackers
Url / Websitehireahacker.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsNobelium Hackers - Hire A Hacker #1 Hackers for hire
https://hireahacker.com
Nobelium is where you hire a hacker that helps you monitor, control and spy on social media accounts or devices without upfront payments!

Nobelium Hackers are among the most dedicated and professional hacker groups. They are well known for their ability to complete a job privately. They have the best customer support in this field, and their skills are unmatched compared to their competitors. Hire professional hackers from https://hireahacker.com today! Don't hesitate to get what you need.

Finding the right hacking service should be carefully considered, as it can either help or hurt your case. It's essential to find someone who understands your goal and helps take you there. But how exactly do you determine that they are "the one." In this video, I'll share different pointers you should consider in pursuing the perfect hacking service website.
Comment / ReviewThis is a legal report against HireAHacker.com for hacking me.

I'm a 51 years old Financial services sales agent working for Frank & Seder.
My second wife of 3 years is in an active divorce case against me.

She was always malicious towards me and hated everything I did. She wouldn't let me enjoy my weekend at the bar; she wouldn't let me visit my children from the first wife or even call them to ask how they were doing.

I decided to file for divorce because I couldn't take it anymore. But my wife, like the malicious witch, decided to hire Russian hackers to ruin my life.

They have made my life a living hell by hacking my smartphone, home control system, bank accounts, etc.

I had a very old Twitter username which was unique. I saw it listed on a website by them. They were selling it. They even took that from me.

I found out that it was Nobelium she hired to hack me. I reached out to them and begged them to stop this. I told them I already knew who hired you to hack me.

I do not like Russia due to the pain they caused Ukraine. It is evident because my wife, soon-to-be ex, bragged that she used Russian hackers against me. She wanted it to be known, just to hurt me further.

Of course, not all Russians are evil since this is Putin's war, but Nobelium hacked me because a worthless malicious ex-wife paid them.

When I made it clear that I knew who hired them, they said, "Our anonymous client opted for permanent service", which meant they would keep hacking me until I withdrew my divorce case.

Nobelium doesn't have any morals. They would do anything for money. It is dangerous to people like me.

Please report them to the FBI or LAPD.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #526569 07/26/2022 at 11:43 AM

        Fake hackers organisation,
        They are scammers.
        this is recovery room scam. They promise to return your lost crypto funds and ask for payment after payment just to further scam you out of money.
        -------------------
        Fake hackers organisation,
        They are scammers.

        • Garp 08/25/2022 at 04:47 AM

          But they brag about only asking for payment afterwards?

          That doesn't make sense?

        • Joseph Joe 10/05/2022 at 10:28 AM

          This Nobelium/Hireahacker.com are biggest scammers for the crypto recoveries !They are polite but easy manipulators! I am breifly describing my own experience!

          when i approached them for recover my assets ,they charge me the initial amont from 599usd to 1600usd for the each process which is true ! and they recover my assets and lodged in their own wallets like soliditywallet.net,kotlinwallet.com,ghostpay.io +other clone wallets !all are the same replica! For the withdrawals they force you to pay more in cryptos! But the fact is that you never ever withdraw your money from the wallets ! They create troubles in their own wallets like Spam FBI,site maintenance! the fact is that they fool the customers .Eventually, a customer cannot withdraw money from these wallets Nobelium/hireahacker.com are cyber criminals!
          WARNING- If you pay them you never ever see your money back.so be AWARE of the frauds! reference whois.com
          soliditywallet.net - 23/06/2022 domain started!,kotlinwallet.com - 11/07/2022,ghostpay.io- 26/07/2022 .so every one month they start a clone to scam more money from people. So never ever lodge money in their wallet.All the wallet orgin cloudfare inc! as Nobelium hackers!California
          The below fake positive comments are generated my them to mislead people! I can give more evidences .If a customer research ,then you will get all reality from the technology itself !

          I donot want other people to be scammed like me from NOBELIUM!
          THE TRUTH IS STRANGER THAN FICTION !

        Reply
      • Report #546363 09/16/2022 at 05:26 AM

        I ask them to help me recover my scammed funds. They asked me to deposit money in a wallet with name "Ghostpay.io" which I did. They allegedely "recovered funds" and put them in this wallet. I tried to withdraw but I couldn't and Ghostpay asked me to deposit a big sum of money to let me withdraw. I believe this is an organised scam cause they didn't accept to recover the funds in a legitimate wallet like Binance. They kept the money but I didn't get any money back
        -------------------
        Stay away

        Fraudulent email : nobelium.hackers@nobelium-hackers.intercom-mail.com

        Reply
      • Report #547921 09/21/2022 at 01:00 AM

        Funds recovery scam
        -------------------
        I ask them to help me recover my scammed funds. They asked me to deposit money in a wallet with name "Ghostpay.io" which I did. They allegedely "recovered funds" and put them in this wallet. I tried to withdraw but I couldn't and Ghostpay asked me to deposit a big sum of money to let me withdraw. I believe this is an organised scam cause they didn't accept to recover the funds in a legitimate wallet like Binance. They kept the money but I didn't get any money back

        Fraudulent email : nobelium.hackers@nobelium-hackers.intercom-mail.com

        Reply
      • Report #553003 10/06/2022 at 11:57 AM

        This Nobelium/Hireahacker.com are…Cyber criminals/Never pay in their Wallets
        This Nobelium/Hireahacker.com are biggest scammers for the crypto recoveries !They are polite but easy manipulators! I am breifly describing my own experience!
        when i approached them for recover my assets ,they charge me the initial amont from 599usd to 1600usd for the each process which is true ! and they recover my assets and lodged in their own wallets like soliditywallet.net,kotlinwallet.com,ghostpay.io +other c...
        -------------------
        If you pay for them in their wallets ,then you will be never able to withdraw your money .either it is their fees for the recovery or they will recover your money and lodge it to their wallets ,as a customer never able to withdraw the money!

        Fraudulent email : nobeliumhackers@protonmail.com
        Pseudonym : Nobelium hackers


        • Conteh Benn 12/20/2023 at 05:33 PM

          Grades have long been regarded as a benchmark to measure a student's academic performance and potential. They not only reflect the level of knowledge and understanding a student possesses but also play a crucial role in shaping future opportunities. However, many students face challenges in achieving desirable grades, whether due to academic pressure, ineffective study techniques, or difficulties with time management. Fortunately, with the advent of technology, innovative solutions like SPYWARE CYBER have emerged as powerful tools to enhance student performance. Ladies and gentlemen, let me introduce you to the hero of the academic realm: SPYWARE CYBER. This magical tool is here to save the day and transform your grades from average to extraordinary. Say goodbye to the days of struggling alone and hello to a world of personalized guidance and support. SPYWARE CYBER is a digital platform designed to assist students in their quest for better grades. With its arsenal of features and tools, it aims to provide a comprehensive learning experience that is tailored to your individual needs. Think of it as your own personal academic advisor, minus the awkward small talk. SPYWARE CYBER offers a range of features to help you unleash your true academic potential. From interactive learning modules to personalized feedback, this magical tool has got it all. It's like having a virtual tutor at your disposal 24/7, minus the judgmental stares and the high hourly rates. SPYWARE CYBER can be...Read more

        Reply
      • Report #657063 06/18/2023 at 09:36 PM

        Fake hackers organisation,They are scammers.
        this is recovery room scam. They promise to return your lost crypto funds and ask for payment after payment just to further scam you out of money.
        -------------------
        do not use !!!!!

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.