SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.benaughty.com realsofiax2@gmail.com

Date08/13/2022
Fraudulent emailrealsofiax2@gmail.com
Url / Websitewww.benaughty.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsIm fairely new at this online dating world yet ive never expected to get so many fake girls posting like Admin person . They first say even if you paid to have the service they want you to get an id saying that with it you will be allowed to meet girls when the same time 95% of girls are lying now i know for sure there all living either right in Saint Antoine wich is a very small place where everyone knows eachother and talks about everything that happens. I started to doubt it cause for all those model looking girl to be in my area and ive not heard anything bout it makes no scense. Not that if one its highly possible . Im talking about 5 a day are saying there close by or the bigger part sais there from Moncton. Wich will ask if i want to meet just to change it to all having bad experiences wich they will only if i get a site special id wich is good for multiple sites so you will meet all kinds of girl. I got blindsided stupid enough after getting nonstop message every cpl h from an Admin then it started Head Admin that if i was not to get it id get a instant 800$ penalty to either get the ID or cancel. I first tried canceling trew the link they offered only brought me to a new site wasnt a canceling link at all . After non stop threath of close to a thousand dollar penalty wasnt able to cancel i panik give them the benefit of a doubt even if i felt like it was not right still was scared thinking id get a fine if i didnt . Lets just say 500$ later i realise i was a fool to beleive them how can an Id that they made up protect them ?? I was so angry at myself . Its the messages of getting a penalty and in a months time ive had days of different girls all had the same idea but one wich ive met and told me how she heard about it . How it ruins most site cause nobody is who they say . Im not expecting anything back i can give multiple email . Phone numbers that are i imagine just text plus or an app like that . I want them caught and penalise to the maximum . Its insane how everybody who talked to meet was trying to scam me but one girl a very few wasnt trying to but they said whhere they wer located wich wasnt really possible to meet . Still those arent a big % of profiles honestly 97% are trying to scam you posting as Admin or just up to no good
Comment / ReviewPlease il do what i need too so theres atleast one who gets caught if i can get alot caught ? Thats my true intentions

Other references
More info +