Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ighet.com support@ighte.com +15512209029
| Date | 07/16/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@ighte.com |
| Pseudonym | www.ighet.com |
| Url / Website | www.ighet.com |
| Telephone | +1 551-220-9029 (ou 0015512209029) |
| Scam contents | Selling products on google shopping. Phone number is not good. Address is not good. |
| Comment / Review | Phone is not good. Address is not good.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #528576 07/31/2022 at 07:21 PM
CONTACTS DETAILS
24/7 Support
Support E-mail: support@tozosse.com
Support Number: +1 (551)-220-9029
Address: 614 Tracy Avenue, Kansas City Missouri 64106, United States
-------------------
I ordered from here 7-7-2022 they stold $35.57 from me on a new 225 70 r15 100t tire....i found out the phone # was fake its a new jersey # when they say there in missouri.....i never got a confermation email from them with no tracking information.....i want my money back an these frauds website shut down i want them sued an them dush bags behind bars locked up in solitary confinement with absolutley no bail bond or release date
CONTACTS DETAILS
24/7 Support
Support E-mail: support@tozosse.com
Support Number: +1 (551)-220-9029
Address: 614 Tracy Avenue, Kansas City Missouri 64106, United States
Fraudulent email : support@tozosse.com
Url / Website : tozosse.com/pages/contact-us
up votedown vote
Cristhian 09/06/2022 at 10:15 PM
I also bought a portable air of 14 thousand btu for 78.95 and They never sent me anything and they never returned my
up votedown vote
bingyuan yang 10/11/2022 at 12:42 PM
Yes. I also bought a $25.94 tire. It can not be fulfilled. Then I reported to my credit card company to dispute this charge to get my money back.
up votedown vote
Report #529334 08/02/2022 at 02:38 PM
Fraudulent website
Url / Website : ighte.com
up votedown vote
Charles Kendall 08/24/2022 at 02:16 PM
Yeah don't buy nothing from these sorry ass folks sorry bastards ain't nothing but a scam !!
up votedown vote
Report #537492 08/24/2022 at 02:17 PM
Online store a scam I bought a battery and never got it
-------------------
Yeah they're fake there's a bunch of name but a scam don't order nothing to buy nothing from
these motherfuckers don't do it
Url / Website : ighte.com