SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
oliviagordon@tradevision-group.com Bitcoin investments

Date10/26/2021
Fraudulent emailoliviagordon@tradevision-group.com
PseudonymBitcoin investments
Url / Websitetradevision-group.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsBitcoin trading using Meta Tradet4 and Lencher Ex Pro Line and Shakepay money transfer company
Comment / ReviewI invested $9000 and when I tried to withdraw money they blocked their website and the broker's email oliviagordon@tradevision-group.com

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #408129 10/25/2021 at 11:20 PM

      trading bitcoin
      -------------------
      Scammed me out of $9000 and when tried to withdraw they blicked me from their website and my account and blicked the broker's email oliviagordon@tradevision-group.com

      Pseudonym : bitcoin

      • Thigirl 10/28/2021 at 11:09 PM

        I have also been scammed 19k I don’t know what to do

      • little m 11/15/2021 at 11:10 PM

        hey does any one no why i have to send 2000 e transfer threw shakepay in order to recieve my profits.wtf

      • jan 11/18/2021 at 09:23 AM

        its a scam

      Reply
    • Report #408131 10/25/2021 at 11:27 PM

      Invest in Bitcoin using Meta trader 4 and Shakepay money transfer company. Also Lencher ExPro LLC
      -------------------
      I invested $9000 with a return of 69000$ but when I tried to withdraw theyblocked their website and the broker's email oliviagordon@tradevision.com

      Pseudonym : Bitcoin investment using meta trader 4

      • jan 10/27/2021 at 05:32 PM

        Problem is they used a money transfer company called Shakepay not Tradevision-group.com nor owners Lencher Ex Pro LLC.

      • Romanesko 01/15/2022 at 02:07 PM

        mam taki sam problem zainwestowałem a gdy mieli wycofać mi środki na konto wówczas otrzymałem informację o konieczności wpłaty podatku 19 %, wpłaciłem 6.000USD,później nie otrzymałem zwrotu bo ponoć za mało wpłaciłem ,kazali dopłacić zrobiłem to a wtedy kontakt się urwał ani na whatsapie ani e-meilowo cisza

      Reply
    • Bad company 10/28/2021 at 11:19 PM

      I’m filling bankruptcy the took 20k off me

      Reply
    • jan 11/30/2021 at 11:14 PM

      I figured out why I couldnt sign into my account with tradevision-group was because they changed their website address to end in .net instead of .com. I can sign into my account and see my balance is still there. Im from Canada. Has anyone got their money back who lives in Ontario Canada and who did you use to get your money back? Also how much does it cost?

      Reply
    • Report #443455 01/15/2022 at 02:14 PM

      zostałem oszukany przez brokerkę, twierdziła ,że jak wpłacę pieniądze tytułem podatku to zwrócą mi moje zyski i środki
      -------------------
      brak kontaktu

      Fraudulent email : magda.hotkevich@tradevision-group.com
      Telephone : 0128817651

      • Charlotee Aronsson 06/19/2024 at 05:21 PM

        My daughter had similar experience too, she lost a lot of funds we had to seek the service of a private legal retracting agency who helped recoup all her funds back off their website did you allow them get away with this omg they deserve to pay dearly...

      Reply
    • Vianney 03/30/2022 at 07:12 PM

      When I tried to withdraw they are asking for commission to be paid and when I did that they are asking to pay their country tax.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.