Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.sulekhi.com helpdesk@customerservicesface.com
| Date | 10/26/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | helpdesk@customerservicesface.com |
| Pseudonym | Sulekhi and Kianush |
| Url / Website | https://www.sulekhi.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I ordered shoes from this website weeks ago I paid 75.00 I have not received the product nor anyone to email me back. I looked online and I did read where someone this is a fraudulent website. |
| Comment / Review | I want to report this site as fraudulent! I have not received my product from weeks ago and they have no phone number to get in touch with anyone. I have attached the photo of what they use to draft the money out of my account I have photos attached of both websites that are scams
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Raisa 10/31/2021 at 11:39 PM
I ordered a pair of shoes and never received!
up votedown vote
Report #411137 11/03/2021 at 09:28 PM
Took £74.12 out my account been given no information about my order ive emailed twice dor any information and still nothing no tracking number no confirmation of purchace other than the money leaving my account via this website
-------------------
Ordered two leather jackets no email or any info emailed then twice using the email given on site jacket total was £74.12
up votedown vote
Report #414084 11/11/2021 at 08:10 PM
I noticed this since day 3 Of the arrival Of the order and i knew it was a scam,because they said it was going to come in 1-2 days but it took more than that
Do we get our money back??
Pseudonym : Fcfed.com
Telephone : 6166526579
up votedown vote
Guittard 03/19/2022 at 09:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...