Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
halili.b@sfmt.ch +35545301370 Halili Bexhet
| Date | 10/24/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | halili.b@sfmt.ch |
| Pseudonym | Halili Bexhet |
| Telephone | +355 4 530 1370 (ou 0035545301370) |
| Scam contents | Halili Bexhet Official Mandate for Swiss Financial Trust Rruga Alexander Moisiu Nr.97 Kp.1007 , Tirana , Albania halili.b@sfmt.ch agent.bexhalili@gmail.com Skype: agent.bexhalili We , do not charge upfront fees but the Borrower is expected to provide an insurance Surety bond as collateral.On the instruction of the provider Mr Paul Edwards i have attached the final contract that will be submitted to our bank today and processed for the benefit of Emill Emerson . On your confirmation of readiness we will issue the refund guarantee letter and invoice for payments of insurance surety bond.we have everything ready and you have to pay 50,000 euros of the surenty bond we will issue you an invoice. |
| Comment / Review | I am Emill Emerson , who has paid or contacted these people at least once, write to my email as.dccenger@gmail.com a statement has been filed with the police and all those who were victims will be able to help us put these people in jail. scammers use clone companies like Swiss Financial Management Trust AG CEO Mr Paul Edwards by this they show their legitimacy they steal the data of a legitimate company and then frame it. They say not upfront fees but the Borrower is expected to provide an insurance Surety bond as collateral this is the very essence of fraud, an unaware person will definitely pay as it was done by me. applications were written to three departments: Britain, the UAE, the USA. his accomplices : Muhammad Tayyab Habib , Alhassane Maiga I will publish the data of these characters separately
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ernst Gerard Francis 10/26/2021 at 03:24 PM
Swiss Financial Management Trust AG scam company FINMA -Warning this firm not regulation Unregulated, Blacklisted, (Clone of Authorised firm) https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/408501