Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
alhassane.maiga@gmail.com +332297352243 Alhassane Maiga
| Date | 10/24/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | alhassane.maiga@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Alhassane Maiga |
| Telephone | +332297352243 |
| Scam contents | We , do not charge upfront fees but the Borrower is expected to provide an insurance Surety bond as collateral.On the instruction of the provider Mr Paul Edwards i have attached the final contract that will be submitted to our bank today and processed for the benefit of Emill Emerson . On your confirmation of readiness we will issue the refund guarantee letter and invoice for payments of insurance surety bond.we have everything ready and you have to pay 50,000 euros of the surenty bond we will issue you an invoice. |
| Comment / Review | I am Emill Emerson , who has paid or contacted these people at least once, write to my email as.dccenger@gmail.com a statement has been filed with the police and all those who were victims will be able to help us put these people in jail. scammers use clone companies like Swiss Financial Management Trust AG CEO Mr Paul Edwards by this they show their legitimacy they steal the data of a legitimate company and then frame it. They say not upfront fees but the Borrower is expected to provide an insurance Surety bond as collateral this is the very essence of fraud, an unaware person will definitely pay as it was done by me. applications were written to three departments: Britain, the UAE, the USA. his accomplices : Halili Bexhet , Muhammad Tayyab Habib I will publish the data of these characters separately
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ernst Gerard Francis 10/24/2021 at 08:40 AM
these characters have got new addresses !!! they have already appeared here ... apparently they decided to start cheating again... 1000% scammers
up votedown vote
Robert Freeman 02/26/2022 at 06:02 PM
I do not know who you are, BUT Dr. Maiga is one of the finest people I have ever met. We have closed with him and his partner and have been very happy with the results. I think that you have the wrong person. I am turning this over to my friends to make sure that this site is closed.