Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.nkzex.com newsletter@unitedtradings.com +447832567634
| Date | 09/20/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | newsletter@unitedtradings.com |
| Pseudonym | Lucy |
| Url / Website | https://www.nkzex.com/#/ |
| Telephone | +44 7832 567634 (ou 00447832567634) |
| Scam contents | The case is fresh !!!! Until September 22, 2021 he makes me pay tax otherwise the account will be frozen forever. On 09/24/2021, the HMEC cryptocurrency is expected to appear on the markets Incredible https://www.nkzex.com/#/ Fraud, paying money for (supposedly selected people) to the HMEC cryptocurrency, which is only to enter the market collecting money from 24/07/2021 - 24/09/2021 the collection ends, now they are blackmailing tax which, if I do not pay until 09/22/2021, they will freeze the account forever. The same picture of an Asian girl I saw in a similar article with a fake number +852 9520 6937. I invested 50,000 euro and now they charge me 19,000 euro. But I was stupid to be approached the number with which I am now writing +44 7832 567634 They wrote to me from these two numbers. Let this be a warning to others, don't get manipulated! Be careful . regards |
| Comment / Review | Someone who claims to be an Asian girl claims that she works in a large company of her uncle dealing in cryptocurrencies, she, as an initiate, suggests to invest in it, how to enter a large consortium, the currency is to soar up, then she urgently persuades to pay money, a fairy tale with feelings that the girl was disappointed with Chinese boys and is looking for someone with feelings, comes from a wealthy family, will bring gifts, after all we will sell HMEC currency and we will live happily ever after ...
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #395698 09/19/2021 at 03:14 PM
Incredible https://www.nkzex.com/#/ Fraud, paying money for (supposedly selected people) to the HMEC cryptocurrency, which is only to enter the market collecting money from 24/07/2021 - 24/09/2021 the collection ends, now they are blackmailing tax which, if I do not pay until 09/22/2021, they will freeze the account forever. The same picture of an Asian girl I saw in a similar article with a fake number +852 9520 6937. I invested 50,000 euro and now they charge me 19,000 euro. But I was stupid to be approached
the number with which I am now writing +44 7832 567634 They wrote to me from these two numbers. Let this be a warning to others, don't get manipulated! Be careful . regards