Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.gmbitex.com sumecoin@126.com +85266995346
| Date | 05/17/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sumecoin@126.com |
| Url / Website | www.gmbitex.com/#/ |
| Telephone | +852 6699 5346 (ou 0085266995346) |
| Comment / Review | Crypto exchange platform
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
JonyB 06/23/2021 at 04:22 PM
Someone could help with scam concern AMI coin at GMBITEX.COM
up votedown vote
Uri 06/24/2021 at 06:29 PM
I also have AMI and they ask me for taxes but no crypto pays taxes that I know it sounds strange to me
up votedown vote
JonyB 06/28/2021 at 06:01 AM
AMI should be listed on June 24th, they still ask for a huge tax in order to sale it.
www.gmbitex, AMI coin.
Enyone know where I can find some help to have my money back...?
All th help are welcome.
Tks
up votedown vote
Juan Luís 06/28/2021 at 09:47 AM
Te pregunto, has pagado? Estoy igual que usted
up votedown vote
JonyB 06/28/2021 at 11:22 AM
No hay pagado...como hacer ? tu hay pago ?
up votedown vote
Juan luis80 06/30/2021 at 11:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JonyB 06/28/2021 at 11:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juan luis80 06/30/2021 at 11:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Uri 06/28/2021 at 09:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Uri 06/28/2021 at 09:33 PM
A question who informed you of AMI and put you in gmbitex?
up votedown vote
JonyB 06/29/2021 at 05:12 AM
I receive a message from somone in hong Kong...have been in touch with her for quite longtime...I trust her she show me huge investments on AMI and I trust her....Now I beleive is a Scam...nevertheless AMI is still on GMBITEX.
Do you made some efforts to have the money back ?
up votedown vote
Juan luis80 06/30/2021 at 11:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Uri 06/30/2021 at 03:28 AM
I also have contact with a girl from China, I think they are girls who are hunting "investors" to scam, if I try to recover everything and nothing they only say to pay the tax
up votedown vote
JonyB 07/01/2021 at 05:50 AM
They do the same with me....they only want us to pay Tax...I din´t pay the tax don´t make sense....
Unfortunately I believe is a scam....
I will try to report the scam...in order to recover the money. Did y report it
up votedown vote
JonyB 07/01/2021 at 05:51 AM
Anyone knows how to report the scam in order to have the money invested back ?
up votedown vote
JonyB 11/18/2021 at 01:08 PM
Do you mean recover investments on GMBITEX platform (AMI coin) ?