Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.berutiful.com alex@berutiful.com
| Date | 03/08/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | alex@berutiful.com |
| Pseudonym | Berutiful |
| Url / Website | www.berutiful.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Szoba biciglit vásároltam tőlük,a fizetés megtörtént,de sajnos emailra nem válaszolnak,és nincs szállítás sem.Sajnos becsaptak,és nem tudom,hogy kapom vissza a pénzemet. |
| Comment / Review | Szeretném vissza kapni a pénzemet.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #330028 02/16/2021 at 06:15 AM
Hello, I ordered a bicycle from the berutiful page. Com on January 15 and I received no response. I paid the amount in advance and now I can't get the money back. It's a fitness bike. I want to know how to proceed.
-------------------
Please send me a message how to proceed.
up votedown vote
Report #330502 02/17/2021 at 06:20 AM
Internetes vásárlás-fizetés
-------------------
Nem reagál a megkeresésre
Telephone : +447907202163
up votedown vote
Report #333738 02/25/2021 at 02:16 PM
Wurde ei Fitness Fahrad LCD2 angeboten um 11832 HUF mit Kostenlose Lieferung. Lieferung innerhalb von 2 bis 5 Tage,das war am 10.Februar 2021. Heute den 25.Februar 2021 wurde noch keine Lieferung stattgefunden. Auf den sogenante Lieferprotokol stand Telefonnummer 0044 7907202163 sowie Email:alex@berutiful.com . Vor zwei Tagen habe angerufen, keine Meldung.Meine Frau hat Ein Email geschickt aber keine Meldung. Ich selber ein Email geschickt mit meine eigene Email Adresse, noch keine Meldun...
-------------------
Überweisung wurde angenommen Ware wurde nicht geliefert.
Telephone : +447907202163
up votedown vote
böbe 03/08/2021 at 08:37 AM
igen,átverés!!!!
up votedown vote
Katus 04/04/2021 at 11:44 AM
Sajnos mi is a csapdájukba estünk!!!🙏😏
up votedown vote
Naomi White 04/04/2021 at 07:40 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #352572 04/20/2021 at 10:02 AM
I ordered a stationary bicycle on February, I payed for it but it does not arrived yet. The side is not available now.
-------------------
I payed the stationary bicycle but I do not get it. I do not know what to do. The side is not available and they do not answer for my emails.
Pseudonym : Berutiful.com