SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
worldcccc.com

Date02/02/2021
Url / Websitehttps://worldcccc.com/index.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThe same situation as: https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/310397 but now they moved the website to: "https://worldcccc.com/index.html".
Comment / ReviewThey don't allow you to withdraw your own money from the website. There is always a problem that is never covered by the rules.

Don't use this website, it's a scam,

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Trader 02/03/2021 at 06:38 AM

        I received all my money back but when my friend invested $500 they said he needs to do trade of similar amount then he can withdraw..

        Minimum amount they said I can withdraw is $50
        I invested $600 and I withdrew $635 with profits the following day

        • Forky 02/03/2021 at 12:58 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • D175 02/05/2021 at 10:08 AM

          I doubt if he can show the proof mate, as i think a lot of people commenting on this are working for the scammers! Check for this website here: worldent.cn, it's exactly the same website and they closed it a few weeks back and disappeared and robbed people of their money! I did manage to withdraw once but only 100 eur after that they blocked my transfer!

        • Forky 02/05/2021 at 07:35 PM

          They are just bots answering. In other sites where this web is accused of fraud the bots answer in a row in within minutes.

        • D175 02/07/2021 at 05:58 AM

          Exactly you can see by the username, they just write the same thing, how they made 1000's of dollars with this site! I also looked only and they have many websites with the platform and scheme, ebank66.com, www.hy88zz.com, and god knows how many other scams they are running, they change sites every few months!

        • Buxton 02/11/2021 at 11:05 AM

          guys i can show you how I successfully withdrew money when I still had a small sum, after that i put a lot of money and every time I wanted to withdraw money, there were problems...
          Give me your email and i will contact you as soon as possible.
          There is a lot of people working for the scammers here.

        • D175 02/12/2021 at 04:20 AM

          Hey yeah sure , thanks for the help mate, my email is spartonx@gmail.com! Looking forward to hearing from you 👌

        Reply
      • for 02/03/2021 at 12:56 PM

        I made big profit but when I wanted to withdraw, they told I needed to top up the same amount of money that I had on the platform already.

        There is nothing on the rules about that and still I cannot withdraw MY MONEY.

        Reply
      • Niquetamerelescamer 02/03/2021 at 05:17 PM

        Its a scam ! It really is dont believe the people they say u can withdraw blablabla.

        Once u top up on this website ur money is away done, finito, ciao. I even think the "money" u "invest" (gamble if u want my opinion) its not even money is fake one like monopoly note.

        • D175 02/05/2021 at 10:10 AM

          Totally agree, they suck you in by letting you withdraw in the beginning and make you feel comfortable so you can increase your deposit, and then they don't let you withdraw later!

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.