Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.inc-group.org +447746137757
| Date | 12/21/2020 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Ana |
| Url / Website | https://www.inc-group.org/mobile Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7746 137757 (ou 00447746137757) |
| Scam contents | INC coins are scam people. Dont buy!!! |
| Comment / Review | Asian Tinder Scam
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #304053 12/14/2020 at 03:54 AM
JSTB CRYPTO SCAM
https://photos.app.goo.gl/3AKtQLSZVAmEanio8
-------------------
JSTB SCAM CRYPTO
https://photos.app.goo.gl/3AKtQLSZVAmEanio8
Url / Website : iedgex.com
Pseudonym : Singapore Tinder Scam Crypto
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #306555 12/19/2020 at 05:16 AM
Asian girls on tinder scam. Singapore scam. Crypto scam. In picture is Ana Lin scammer.
https://photos.app.goo.gl/3AKtQLSZVAmEanio8
-------------------
Crypto such as : ASC, CVD, JTSB, OEN
https://photos.app.goo.gl/3AKtQLSZVAmEanio8
Asian scam
Url / Website : iedgex.com
Pseudonym : Crypto scam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #307246 12/21/2020 at 04:48 AM
Scam crypro by Asian bitches. Dont invest here guys.
-------------------
Inc crypro scam
Pseudonym : Inc-group.org scam
Telephone : +447594402836
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Thomas 01/17/2021 at 08:46 AM
I can t get my money back I invest on this project but it is impossible to to get my money back. The help email address do not answer me : mailto:inc.group.reply@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Mak 01/18/2021 at 04:58 AM
Sorry to hear. Email me at david.last78@gmail.com
Im victim too!
up votedown vote
Mak 12/22/2020 at 04:54 AM
Inc-group.org is SCAM
up votedown vote
Liao 01/21/2021 at 01:05 AM
Scam! I had the same girl scam me
up votedown vote
Mak 01/21/2021 at 03:58 AM
Contact me Liao. David.last78@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Cwp 01/21/2021 at 06:33 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #319544 01/21/2021 at 12:22 PM
Монеты Inc мошенничества
-------------------
Азиатское мошенничества
Pseudonym : Dany
up votedown vote
Jas 01/21/2021 at 12:37 PM
I have the same fraud as I do now
up votedown vote
Cdg77 02/21/2021 at 10:15 AM
I had the same problem. Someone named Anna. She told me her last fake name even we had a videochat I can't bealive this. What can we do?
up votedown vote
Mak 02/21/2021 at 12:38 PM
Cdg Email me please
David.last78@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Henry 02/24/2021 at 07:43 PM
Hi guys, I was scammed by the same girl She call her self Kristin.
any suggestions how I can get back my money?
Thank you in advance.
Henry,
up votedown vote
Henry 03/03/2021 at 04:45 PM
Hi all, there new scam web call http://www.timing-group.org/
beware that’s same girl from we.inc-group.org
up votedown vote
Mak 03/03/2021 at 08:11 PM
Henry
Pls email me. David.last78@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Eaton 04/10/2021 at 12:45 PM
I believe now she is using the name as "Li Ying" ... I am glad I did research before getting in this website.. Lol
Scam: http://www.timing-group.org/