Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
datp.cash ecologicalchainhk@gmail.com
| Date | 12/20/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ecologicalchainhk@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Li Na |
| Url / Website | datp.cash Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Used tinder to talk to me , told me to invest in crypto ICO’s , money is frozen on this ‘trading site’ , 23rd of December is money release time but Lady is saying that I need to pay 20% income tax prior so I can unfreeze the money . |
| Comment / Review | Dont use these crypto or trading sites that are not already well known! They are very smart and specific with how they operate and the website looks pretty good but it is a scam!
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Do not use 12/21/2020 at 03:21 AM
Hi I also invested on this platform and the same happened to me.
up votedown vote
salsa 12/23/2020 at 05:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
alxxxq 12/23/2020 at 05:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
S0lois 12/30/2020 at 04:36 AM
Me too 😣
up votedown vote
Wilt 01/06/2021 at 04:50 PM
Yep
up votedown vote
Pepsy 01/08/2021 at 03:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
newdaytomorrow13 01/10/2021 at 03:33 PM
Boys its a scam. Unfortunately, we all have been duped. Is there any way to recover our money?
up votedown vote
leodu69800 01/12/2021 at 02:36 PM
me too I have been subjected to fraud and deception i invested 3000€ 😢 they are so smart , they told me that i have to pay a tax , there is a way to recover my money ?please