Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
wiccalovespelltools@gmail.com +19085174108 Dr.Jumba / Wicca Love Spell Tools
| Date | 12/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | wiccalovespelltools@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr.Jumba / Wicca Love Spell Tools |
| Url / Website | https://drjumbaspellhome.wordpress.com/ |
| Telephone | +1 908-517-4108 (ou 0019085174108) |
| Scam contents | How To Get My Ex Back ( The Most Powerful Love Spell ) My ex boyfriend left me for another girl. I want him to come back to me and never leave me ever again. I was really upset and I needed help, so i searched for help online and I came across a website that suggested that Dr.Jumba can help get an ex-boyfriend back fast. So, I felt I should give him a try. I contacted him and he told me what to do and I did it, then he did a love spell for me. 11hours later, my boyfriend really called me and told me that he missed me so much, Oh My God! i was so happy, and today i am happy with my man again and we are joyfully living together and i thank the powerful spell caster Dr.Jumba , he is so powerful and i decided to share my story on the internet that Dr.Jumba is best spell caster online who i will always pray to live long to help his children in the time of trouble, if you are here and your boyfriend is turning you down, or your husband moved to another woman, do not cry anymore, contact Dr.Jumba to help you get your Ex lover back or Stop your divorce and save your marriage now. Here’s his contact, +1 (908) 517 4108 or email him : wiccalovespelltools@gmail.com . website : https://drjumbaspellhome.wordpress.com/ |
| Comment / Review | Fake spell caster
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #311304 01/01/2021 at 03:12 PM
I saw this on Facebook that someone helped them saved their relationship and so I searched it o the internet and try to seek help. Dr.Jumba, said to help me. But it's been weeks and no help come. I already gave the money but no answer. wiccalovespelltools@gmail.com +19085174108 Dr.Jumba / Wicca Love Spell Tools