SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.rlrles.com rlrles@outlook.com +12512199045

Date12/01/2020
Fraudulent emailrlrles@outlook.com
Url / Websitewww.rlrles.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 251-219-9045 (ou 0012512199045)
Scam contentsFake website. Takes money never sends products. It uses an algorithm that directs user to website when looking up an electronic item utilizing a Google search.
Comment / ReviewPrices of all products are less than 50% OF WHOLESALE PRICES. In other words, if you were a distributor, the prices listed on this website is less than a fraction of what the manufacturer would charge.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #306646 12/19/2020 at 09:33 AM

      the yegfas.com is a cheating website. I bought a equipment from them. they play like that: 1. would issue a ship tracking number quick, but at least 2 or 3 week delay to ship. 2. they will ship a penny value item on that package. 3. after one month late you receive the package, if you accept the replacement, you need send back the wrong item, then would take another 2 months to nothing. if you insist on refund, they will ask you to send wrong item back (you pay freight), and will tell you only c...
      -------------------
      Never buy from this website

      Fraudulent email : support@yegfas.com
      Url / Website : yegfas.com/index.php?route=information/information&information_id=4

      • Sigifredo 02/28/2021 at 04:28 PM

        Yes it is a scam

      • Andrew B 04/02/2021 at 02:49 PM

        This "company" is a complete scam.
        numerous emails some back in broken english with no true resolution.
        I am looking for anyone who would be interested in signing up on a class action lawsuit against them.

      • Joe cool 05/26/2021 at 12:55 PM

        Scam screwed me out of 60.00 never got my product called said they would refund me its been 5months now and they won't respond to my emails .now the web site is closed

      Reply
    • dav 07/28/2021 at 08:32 PM

      https://www.teszia.com/about_us

      same phone number
      12512199045

      Reply
    • Dave 09/27/2021 at 04:54 PM

      https://www.plsyeri.com/
      Same phone number same scam

      Reply
    • James 11/01/2021 at 02:40 PM

      Phone number is listed by whitepages as a landline registered to Jessica Lett (may go by Lattrice Lett) in Mobile AL.
      She was also arrested on a series of vehicle related charges - photo included!

      https://mobileal.mugshots.zone/lett-jessica-latrice-mugshot-06-05-2021/

      Reply
    • Anon 11/22/2021 at 08:34 PM

      https://www.plsyeri.com/
      73 Woodland St ,Cumberland,Rhode Island,2864,US
      +12512199045
      plsyeri@outlook.com

      Reply
    • Lavaperry 11/25/2021 at 10:53 AM

      This is a e commerce business right well hopefully t h

      Ey are just starting out and everyone is jumping tin t he wrong band wagon..we see all the masterclass trainings going on to tech people to do jyat this out there. I think the big companies are a oung this to keep us a paying high prices.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.