Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
cocawhole.com service@luckpink.com
| Date | 11/28/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@luckpink.com |
| Url / Website | cocawhole.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Take your money and nothing |
| Comment / Review | I am going to try to get my money back from the bank and file a disbute
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kjersti 12/03/2020 at 01:24 AM
I didn't receive my order yet
up votedown vote
laura 12/08/2020 at 12:21 PM
I ordered a coat on Oct 28,2020 and have not received it yet. im really upset i really like the coat i picked this year
up votedown vote
Jules 12/11/2020 at 08:41 PM
Never received my order
up votedown vote
Nikita 12/15/2020 at 03:28 PM
Still havent received my 2 jackets i bought been how many months!!!
up votedown vote
Report #306141 12/18/2020 at 05:10 AM
Absolutely outraged as they have taken money iff an old lady
Pseudonym : COCAWHOLE
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Felicia 12/28/2020 at 05:43 PM
Same three jackets never came still say processing i email no replys
up votedown vote
Paulette 01/03/2021 at 12:24 AM
I got scamed....I bought my coat Oct 30 2020 and it still says awaiting shipping ...I got ripped off....I'm pisst
up votedown vote
Pauline 01/10/2021 at 06:49 AM
I ordered coar in oct still not got it they do not answer emails scam
up votedown vote
Report #325430 02/04/2021 at 03:05 PM
I ordered a Jack nov 16 paid for it and still never received it I want my money back
-------------------
I would like my money back I had already paid for this jacket and still have not received it and it’s February 4 of 2021
Pseudonym : Cocawhole
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Marie 02/09/2021 at 08:07 AM
Haven’t received my order yet been waiting since October...
up votedown vote
Lenka 11/24/2021 at 07:34 AM
you're a bitch