SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
gramfree.net support@gramfree.net

Date04/11/2020
Fraudulent emailsupport@gramfree.net
Pseudonymtelegram gram token (TON)
Url / Websitegramfree.net
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentssite content is fake

evidence that videos are fake: http://wx.cm/5iO
Comment / ReviewThis site is definitely a scam site.

Because I have attended at least 250 lottery so far, but it is 0.1 gram in all. This is not mathematically possible. At least 5 of them must definitely come to 1000 grams. This never happened. Reference gains are not reflected in your account. There is no information about gram token in telegram. fake users. You can see when you do some research.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • EUROMA 04/28/2020 at 11:08 AM

        On. A bloque mon lien de parainage

        Reply
      • Akbar 04/28/2020 at 02:09 PM

        Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account holder. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 468 gram. Please reopen my account. My account name is Md Golam Akbar my facebook id. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please reopen my account. I am very poor man I don't have any job. If you back my account I can survive with my family. There are lock down so at this time I don't have money to buy food. Please I am requesting from my heart please reopen my account. My account link is

        https://GramFree.world/?r=345017 please unblock my account

        Best regards

        Md Golam Akbar

        • Blessing 10/23/2020 at 11:32 AM

          Has your account been open ever since?
          Cos mine too was suspended on the 20th of October

        Reply
      • pourya poorbahman 04/29/2020 at 05:37 PM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=1441300

        account

        Hello
        I am the admin of a telegram group with more than 7,000 members. I advertised the Gram Free site on the group to increase my subset in one day, but the site accused me of suspicious activity and restricted me. With this behavior, I lost all my subsets that were entered with my address. And it has hurt me a lot on your part. And I'm really upset about this behavior, you deprived me of the right to work with this behavior. And all the subsets that have been imported without being considered hot for me. I am sending you the address of the Telegram group where I am the admin. I never cheat in my work and this accusation has bothered me a lot. Please tell, ..... Even the support is blocked for me. I had to log in with another address so I could give you my voice.

        https://t.me/joinchat/ISg_lFMEn-eJYZn41jIaDA

        Reply
      • Fia63 05/04/2020 at 04:51 PM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=146227
        I am Sophia The account holder, suddenly I cannot sign into my account. I am level 9-10.please help to sign in.

        Reply
      • Jose 05/05/2020 at 07:42 AM

        My Name Is Jose Paulo da Silva Cruz. I Did Not Use Any VPN, Nor Did I Use Any Proxy, Nor Did I Use Any Other Tools, Nor Did I Spread Any False Information, Nor Did I Use Any Software, Nor Did I Insult The administration. Idid not try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of Spam To Attract New Participants, Nor Did I Create Multiple Accounts In The System. And Another Request From You Is That You Open My Account For Your Own Satisfaction And See Why Such A problem Occurred When Everything Was Fine Before But Why The Account Was Suddenly Suspended. Thank You So Much.

        Reply
      • Popalkhan 05/07/2020 at 12:49 AM

        Hello Mr. / Mrs.

        I am a grammar site worker.

        What illegal thing have I done?

        What is difficult?

        I don't have the video

        The role does not open to me

        If difficult on Maki

        You tell me

        What should I do now?

        Back at Grammys, I get videos and roles.

        Thank you

        • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 01:20 AM

          Hello,I am using gramfree since April and I completed 500 grams 4 days ago and it was pending until yesterday. But my account has been suspended today. I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply

        • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 01:24 AM

          my account link is: gramfree.world/?r=1238502

        • Shahadat Hossain 12/27/2020 at 01:57 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Javadsoltan 05/08/2020 at 07:35 AM

        hello. I am Javad Soltan. My account has been blocked without reason. Please correct. Thank you https://GramFree.world/?r=1599750

        Reply
      • Mohammad Nazif Saify 05/11/2020 at 01:06 PM

        Hi, I'm Mohammad Nazif Seifi. My account was Lifel 13-14, but it's closed. Why?
        I did not proceed illegally, but my account is closed. Please help me to continue my account again.

        Reply
      • Arjun Das 05/12/2020 at 07:51 AM

        I earned 457 grams but suddenly my account is suspended .. i never used VPN or other things .. Why is it suspended? Please help...

        Reply
      • Sreedevi 05/14/2020 at 08:51 AM

        I did not proceed illegally, but my account is closed. Please help me to continue my account again. Please help

        Reply
      • chandima 05/18/2020 at 01:29 PM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=1971060 this is my account.i have invited to my friends to join this,but referral they stop i need to remove it

        Reply
      • Kavinda Neelaka Balasooriya 05/18/2020 at 02:30 PM

        Dear sir/ madam or authorized person

        I am Kavinda neelaka Balasooriya from srilanka

        My referral link : https://gramfree.world/?r=2318258
        “Your referral link appears to contain suspicious activity. We have temporarily restricted the referral program for you. “

        I have received a message from the agency. I have also been informed that at some point my guests have had some problems due to technical errors and their ignorance. But I must be aware that it is not my fault.

        01. One contact has been made aware of the technical errors of her contact.

        02. Three links are connected but not shown in my file.

        03. Two sabadians are involved but they are not allowed to operate. None of that is my fault and needs a solution. Also, there is a need for an explanation as to why the non-functional ones are so. I look forward to fair solution in this regard.

        thank you

        Reply
      • Nuestro Amor 05/25/2020 at 05:10 PM

        Hello. My name is Mia. I worked on your platform, but when withdrawing funds I was banned, indicating that I used VPN or proxy or tor, or my referrals did it. But I didn’t do it, I didn’t do it. I sent screenshots where I made posts on social networks about where I earn. All referrals unsubscribed to me, I warned them to work hard from my browser and at least not leave the project up to level 2-3. I did not cheat, and even more so, I did not use VPN and proxy, tor. I will be very grateful for the payment of my honestly earned money and unlock the account to continue working. Regards, Mia.
        Additional information mail miamitkevich@gmail.com
        Nuestro Amor

        • Sitael 07/22/2020 at 12:09 PM

          Hello Amor, is your account unlocked now?

        • Ascend 11/02/2020 at 06:21 AM

          I have the same problem.
          but why😭.
          after all this struggle and I now made a withdrawal a week ago. And am now suspended.

        Reply
      • Papa TRAORE 05/27/2020 at 08:25 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • shafiudeen 05/28/2020 at 05:15 AM

        GramFree.net using time laptop accidentally automatically opened vpn software. so i suspicious activity under review went. http://www.emoneyspace.com/shafi8466

        Reply
      • Uthayakumaran Rangith 05/28/2020 at 12:49 PM

        I type wrong email address, but its accepted i typed "mln" after .com mistaken, but its unable to re type.. its stupid... there are no 2nd chance....

        Reply
      • Papa TRAORE 05/28/2020 at 03:05 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Toks 05/28/2020 at 08:05 PM

        I earned 500 grams and clicked withdraw 2days ago. Was still pending only to find out my account was blocked today. This website is a scam and waste of time. Didnt use vpn or any tor browser

        Reply
      • Shri 06/03/2020 at 06:49 AM

        Gramfree when i am trying to add refferal my refarrl link will be hide when i am posting it and always come a massge suspecion action found on your referal link why it happen.how many refferal can add me per day??

        Reply
      • Haji Rohid 06/03/2020 at 10:39 AM

        hello im a user of gramfree i had complete 500grams and use my betcoin wallet id money dont come to me i see i do mistik i cashout in my id not betcoin address please help me im vari sad and my cashout us in pending after 3days.

        Reply
      • Samuel 06/03/2020 at 05:13 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Chukwudi 06/10/2020 at 03:33 PM

        I registered on the platform and my phone began to malfunction, after I resolved the issue with my phone I have been unable to access my smart contract or roll my gram. Please what can I do to start rolling and signing again?

        Reply
      • Tommy 06/11/2020 at 08:17 AM

        My account has been suspended when my withdrawal is pending ,it hurts me alot because I have put all my hard work there so pls gram free reopen my account my email address , adebisikudirat76@gmail.com,pls help me do that now

        Reply
      • William F 06/13/2020 at 05:19 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Victor 06/17/2020 at 03:01 PM

        After all my dedication on gram when I'm at my level 2 about 96.4gram I want my account open now

        Reply
      • Opie 06/17/2020 at 03:15 PM

        Hai admin..
        Akun fb saya (ceboxy@yahoo.com) telah di suspend...kenapa disaat lagi withdrawl akun saya di suspend..saya rakyat kecil yang ingin mencoba menghasilkan uang dari gramfree ini...apa karena kami orang awam yang tak tau apa apa tidak bisa menerima hasil dari kerja keras kami mengumpulkan gram ini.... Mohon di bantu kami ,,tidak ada kah keringanan untuk kami...saya berharap kalian bisa menolong kami...terimakasih

        Reply
      • Mehidi Hasan 06/26/2020 at 06:14 AM

        Dear Admin,
        My account was suspended 3 days after I withdrw my 500 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=721327
        Please!Please!Please!

        Reply
      • Israel 06/29/2020 at 09:54 PM

        Gram free admin, I have been unable to invite people with my link for some days back. What's the problem with you people? Please resolve whatever it may be.

        Reply
      • Dhon 07/04/2020 at 11:37 PM

        Please my name is Dhon. I've not been able to Roll for Free. My referral link is https://GramFree.world/?r=5167683. Please help me with it. Thank you

        Reply
      • Kayam 07/05/2020 at 01:53 PM

        My account suspended and not

        Sing in ,so my available balance 500 gram completed but not deposit my withdrawal in account,
        And account suspended show the view screen.
        My referral I'd https://GramFree.world/?r=1432794

        Reply
      • dnanava7 07/17/2020 at 04:01 AM

        what is this ?
        i give my referal codes to my friends and

        support blocked it

        how can i fix it

        why you scamming us

        ?
        THIS TEXT IS WRITTEN ABOUT MY REFERAL

        AND FIX WAITING FOR YOU

        Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you

        Reply
      • jvaniko 07/17/2020 at 04:18 AM

        need money for a month, I am rolling for free, but you have been spam, almost everyone says this, please be good and you will really give me this money, I have been working for a long time and it turns out to be a lie ??? Answer me please please pls pls pls

        Reply
      • C 07/19/2020 at 04:55 AM

        Hy

        I am C Pratap..
        I am gram free account holder

        My account block ...
        Please how to my account unblock please help me

        My account

        https://GramFree.world/?r=330306

        Reply
      • Farshid Zamani 07/23/2020 at 03:21 AM

        Hello Dears,

        I have an account in Gramfree and completed the 500 gram on 2/06/2020 i wanted to withdraw it BTC still the process in pending stat and my account also not blocked so when it is not blocked why the 500 pending grams not completing. Thanks from your support.
        can anyone help me about it *****

        https://GramFree.world/?r=1027850

        Reply
      • Elvis 07/23/2020 at 11:11 AM

        Dear Gram free my account it has been block but i don't do any suspicious activity on it please I need my account back I want to continue from were I stop please open my account back

        Reply
      • Rasta 07/23/2020 at 09:52 PM

        Gramfree it will be so unfair if you suspend my account after a long time of working hard on the site.. pls open my account for me and let me continue the work @https://GramFree.world/?r=1767105

        Reply
      • Elvis 07/25/2020 at 01:06 PM

        Dear gram free my account as be block it is showing me suspicious activity pass two days ago please I need my account back I have message before you people have not release my account from that suspicious activity please I need my account back so I can continue back please

        Reply
      • Malik Kehinde 07/31/2020 at 10:02 AM

        Helli Gramfree. I checked my dashboard today and everything was zero. I was on more than 30 grams and I have referred 2 people to the program but was surprised to my account with zero grams. Pls help look into this. Thanks

        Reply
      • stephanie egbeoma 08/09/2020 at 12:56 PM

        hello gramfree support group, i have consitently worked sincerely to perform all the activities required of me after signing up for gram and even my friends, collegues and family members i reffered also signed up and are sincerely working to gain this grams not until i reached 500gram on the 28th of july and i kept on working waiting to be paid and today being the 9th of august i was suspended from the site, ive never cheated since i started working on the site, neither did i use any fraudulent means and i believe so much in this project thats why i invited people i know and stayed consistently with the project, please i plead that my account be unblocked and the money ive worked for be paid to me, gramfree is not a scam site unless you people are proving me wrong, please attend to my request, my refferal link is https://GramFree.world/?r=4059407, thank you

        • Stainbaba 08/16/2020 at 10:24 AM

          My dear, d same tin happened to me ooh...after much genuine work that I put in order to get to 500 plus gram..only for me to withdraw 505 gram and my account was suspended 5 days after. It's painful

        Reply
      • Temitope 08/10/2020 at 12:22 AM

        Why i'm not geting 5 gram when i refer friend?why is the friend i invited not showing in my referal https://GramFree.world/?r=7066587 link pls help me

        Reply
      • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 01:03 AM

        Helo My name is Shakib dara. I Did Not Use Any VPN, Nor Did I Use Any Proxy, Nor Did I Use Any Other Tools, Nor Did I Spread Any False Information, Nor Did I Use Any Software, Nor Did I Insult The administration. Idid not try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of Spam To Attract New Participants, Nor Did I Create Multiple Accounts In The System. And Another Request From You Is That You Open My Account For Your Own Satisfaction And See Why Such A problem Occurred When Everything Was Fine Before But Why The Account Was Suddenly Suspended. Thank You So Much.
        please help me please
        my acount has been suspende
        please help me

        Reply
      • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 01:25 AM

        I new wathrawal 500gram

        Reply
      • Shakib Dara 08/11/2020 at 01:27 AM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=986126

        Reply
      • Dume mbegu 08/16/2020 at 11:46 AM

        Hello my Name is Yasin Selemani my username is Dume mbegu , my email yassaarchitect10@yahoo.com.i am member of gramfree but now , I wonder my account is suspended 5 days now, so give me more chance to work with you . My number mobile+255654052335

        Reply
      • Noor Ahmed Chowdhury 08/22/2020 at 02:01 PM

        Dear, Sir/ Madam or Authorized preson.
        I am Noor Ahmed Chowdhury from Bangladesh. I am a Gramfree account holder. I earned 515 grams and withdraw 510 grams on 11 August 2020 was still pending and also my account has been suspended on 17 August 2020, when my withdrawal is pending. I don't know why? But I think that GramFree 100% real site. I never use any VPN, nor did I use any Proxy, nor did I use any other tools, nor did I spread any false information, nor did I any software, nor did I insult the administration, I didn’t try to deceive the system in any way, nor did I use any kind of spam to attract new participants, and I never create any multiple account in the system. I was very excited. I worked heard. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please Sir, unblock my GramFree account. I am very poor man. I don't have any job. If you back my account I can servive with my family. There are lockdown for Covid-19. So, at this time I don't have money to buy food. Please Sir, I am requsting from my heart please unblock my GramFree account.

        My E-mail address : noorahmedchowdhury04@gmail.com

        My GramFree link is :
        https://GramFree.world/?r=845039

        Please Sir I am requsting again to you that unblock my GramFree account.

        Best regards,

        Noor Ahmed Chowdhury

        Reply
      • Bg. 08/25/2020 at 07:23 AM

        I am Babangida Michael Wunduh
        I recently received this message on my Gramfree account:

        "Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you"

        But I don not use false accounts, BOTs or spamming technology or use multiple accounts neither do I use motivation to trick people to register or try to cheat the system in anyway . I only post my referral link and advertise gramfree on my Facebookk, Twitter, Instagram and Youtube channel.

        I am only busy online everyday trying to reach people by posting about Grammfree with my referral link on my Social Media Timeline.

        I also feel you need to have a technology that can trace the origin of registrations under someone's referral link to know if he/she is trying to cheat your system.

        Please remove my restriction so that I can continue earning my grams. Thank you

        Reply
      • babangiddss 08/26/2020 at 06:05 AM

        Hi.
        I am Babangida Wunduh
        Referral Link: https://GramFree.world/?r=6562355

        I observed that "Bruhan Kyomuhendo" is one of the people I invited under my referral link but I can see that he used two identical accounts to signup using my referral link. I did not create these accounts.

        Please check that account "Bruhan Kyomuhendo" and take necessary action. Thank you.

        I don't want anything to affect my progress in the earning grams.

        Thank you

        Reply
      • solomons Silas /ss 08/27/2020 at 12:15 PM

        Hi! I am Solomon Silas SS with referral link: https://GramFree.world/?r=7226027, I noticed that one of my referrals signed up with two accounts with two different names that's Caleb Osim and Caleb Ntun. Since then, other referrals have not been credited to me but they signed up with my link. Please help me!

        Reply
      • Mercy Dorcas Babatola 08/27/2020 at 11:29 PM

        Hello gramfree ambassadors..pls I discovered this morning my account is subjected to suspicious activity which I don't get..I get my referrals via WhatsApp and Facebook..which is making me move fast.. pls help me look into this and do the needful https://GramFree.world/?r=6924230 that's my referral link thanks .I wait in anticipation for the correction.

        Reply
      • Girl 08/30/2020 at 08:40 AM

        Grammfree is just using people to get traffic to their site and watch time I their site to reduce bounce rate.the goal is to get people to click on the adsence adverts.no body will pay you 1000 dollars.infact when you reach 500grams or almost at 500grams,they will block you .so stop wasting ur time with them.

        Reply
      • Sunaryo. / Sunaryo bayan 08/30/2020 at 10:36 AM

        Halo...admin''gram free yang terhormat.saya mau penjelasan. Dan tolong acount saya...https://GramFree.world/?r=2267414 di aktifkan kembali ..dan berikan hak saya untuk mendapatkan pembayaran dari 500 gram.karena tugas saya untuk mendapatkan itu sudah tercapai...dan saya tidak melakukan seperti yang admin tuduhkan ke acount saya....mohon admin dan owner membantu saya.........terima kasih

        Reply
      • Sunaryo. / Sunaryo bayan 08/30/2020 at 10:42 AM

        Hello...admin gram free..please unlock.my acount..https://GramFree.world/?r=2267414 and give pay out 'because am at 500 G..and widrow at pending..,...plesae.......thank..

        Reply
      • aitolkiinsemser 09/06/2020 at 01:56 AM

        Hello,I am using gramfree since April and I completed 500 grams 4 days ago and it was pending until yesterday. But my account has been suspended today. I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply

        my account link is: gramfree.world/?r=1238502

        Reply
      • Md Raju Mia 09/07/2020 at 11:44 PM

        today my gramfree. account

        suspended.... 2/9/2020.

        500 gramfeee withdraw

        Reply
      • Abdisa 09/08/2020 at 03:44 AM

        I can't not upload my YouTube videos in to my gram free account I waited 15 days but it says its still moderation what is wrong with that except that all things are working fine

        My email abdisamk@gmail.com
        Please do some thing

        https://GramFree.world/?r=8717822

        Reply
      • Jonathan 09/10/2020 at 07:06 AM

        Gramfree! I've worked so hard since April to accumulate 500grams and I ordered withdrawal since 3rd of September but my account was suspended for no reason on the 10th without my withdrawal been completed... I didn't break any of your rules and this is just pure cheating... I beg you in the name of God to reopen my account, I really need the money... This is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=1327927

        Reply
      • RajaSaravanan 09/10/2020 at 11:23 PM

        Hi sir my withdrew 25-08-2020 500gram but not received at present sir so when my withdrew received my I'd https://GramFree.world/?r=198867 if any details send my mail sir thanks

        Reply
      • Kv coms 09/11/2020 at 07:28 AM

        Dear Admin,
        My account was suspended 6days after I withdrw my 505 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link

        Plhttps://GramFree.world/?r=5068368 please !

        Reply
      • Dume mbegu 09/11/2020 at 10:45 AM

        My name is Yasin Selemani, my user name Dume mbegu, I have a account in your platform, you surprised me with the thing which happens to my account, first the days videos I have never seen, second if I invite more people you said my account is suspiciuse so you don't want me to inform my fellow about grams free? Because yesterday invite more people once they join you don't want, so said that how many people should join through my referral per day, I m here for work if you don't me to work with you let's me know okay ,you westing my time

        Reply
      • Mercy Dorcas Babatola 09/12/2020 at 02:45 PM

        Dear gramfree ambassadors please it's time for me.to withdraw but I can't it's showing me that my gram is not enough when I have 507 already...what could be wrong please
        https://GramFree.world/?r=6924230
        That's my user ID

        Reply
      • Adegbite success 09/16/2020 at 02:00 AM

        Hello admin please my account got suspended this morning, today makes it the sixth day I've ordered for withdrawal. I've not tried to fraud nor trick the system at all. Kindly open back my account, please help me out.
        https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

        Reply
      • Adegbite success 09/16/2020 at 02:03 AM

        Good morning admin, please my withdrawal is still on pending when my account got suspended this morning, I've never tried to trick the system in anyways. Kindly lift the suspension please.
        https://gramfree.world/?r=4260340

        Reply
      • Michael 09/16/2020 at 03:17 AM

        https://gramfree.world/?r=2064236
        That is my referer account number.. My account is suspended without broken any rules… I mad a withdrawal last week and today when I open my account it is suspended please try to do something about it

        My email account is michaeleshunn@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Ikechukwu emmanuel 09/17/2020 at 08:41 AM

        My account was suspended three days ago how can I retrieve my account I was accused of using VPN I didn't do that I have worked a lot in this this is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=5013301

        Reply
      • Adagba Bawo David 09/21/2020 at 04:21 AM

        Dear gram free please my referral link has been blocked for a month now this is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=6352027 my name is Adagba Bawo David and my face name is Adagba Bawo David please change the referral link or unblock it thanks this is the linkhttps://GramFree.world/?r=6352027

        Reply
      • Fiddausi 09/22/2020 at 06:41 AM

        Please gramfree my account have been blocked by Facebook please unlock it I am a head working please help me I am very poor I'm in level 3 please I beg u unlock me my link ishttps://GramFree.world/?r=9682394 fiddausi Aliyu please help me thank you

        Reply
      • Youssef 09/23/2020 at 04:57 PM

        Hello,I am using gramfree since march and I completed 500 grams and it was pending for 30 days now . I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply
        https://GramFree.world/?r=205332

        Reply
      • Yemith 09/25/2020 at 01:32 AM

        My account has be suspended I don't know why I work hard to earn 500 gram and I withdraw my money for past 7 day today it was on pending today they say my account has been suspended why I didn't give any false information my refaral work hard to level 2 even more so why did I suspended when is Time for you to pay me please am depend on that money open my account back and do the payment my account is https://GramFree.world/?r=8706846 am waiting for the respond thanks

        Reply
      • Dume mbegu 09/25/2020 at 01:33 PM

        Hello Gramfree Manager, i have suggestions to you, first inoder your crimpto currency to be famous like Bitcoin,or Etheream you must allow your currency to be possessed by many peoples, second you must allow people to exchange your currency to Dollar every time for this case the value of your currency expand, so most of people here they blame you their account has been locked, due to many dawliner you think they cheat the system, that's not true, you know what most of people here they need a job, and they dicide to work on you, and they believe you so much and it pay, so now you disappointed on you due to lock their account, so what's following these people here before they go out to talk to their fellow you is not legitimate , most of people they running away ,so there after your currency value decrease, so abeg you people they believe you and make sure you believe to inoder people to continue to work with you,,my phone number is +255654052335,my email address is yassaarchitecture10@gmail.com. my username is Dume mbegu

        Reply
      • Youssef1 09/27/2020 at 06:19 PM

        Hello,I am using gramfree since march and I completed 500 grams and it was pending for 30 days now . I didn`t use multiple accounts and also I didn`t break other rules. Can you tell me how can I withdraw my money and get back my account??? PS: I`ve worked so hard to earn 500 grams so please give me a reply
        https://GramFree.world/?r=205332

        Reply
      • kubilay35 09/29/2020 at 03:39 PM

        I have worked hard and earned 500 Grams. My withdrawal is still pending since September 7th. I read all the comments here. GramFree is cheating members. GramFree is closing the accounts of all the honest members. GramFree did not pay me for 22 days. I don't belive that it makes the payment. GramFree is a big SCAM. I advice people not to be interested in GRAMFREE and not to lose time.

        Reply
      • Steven 09/30/2020 at 05:34 AM

        Hi, am oluyemi opeyemi, I have been working hard since March, and I registered my friends as well I just completed 500 gram on September 22 which I click withdrawal on 28 September my account was suspended and it was still showing pending till 26 September. Please have really rely on it, I have no work again since the beginning of COVID-19, we have no food at home please help me open it please, I did not use VPN, proxy please help me. This is my ID https://GramFree.world/?r=1665335

        Reply
      • Steven 09/30/2020 at 05:38 AM

        My friends also said there account was suspended as well, please helps us open it please, my withdrawal is still pending before it was suspended please help me this is my ID https://GramFree.world/?r=1665335

        Reply
      • Jorge 09/30/2020 at 09:54 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Joshua damilola 10/05/2020 at 12:02 AM

        Hi my name is joshua I don’t understand what is going on. I’ve reach my 500gram waiting for my money to reflect on my bitcoin wallet suddenly I just just notice my account has been suspended. Pls I’ll be glad if you can drop my bitcoin for me. Coz I don’t want to believe what others are saying. This is my link https://gramfree.world/?r=8299464 Thank you.

        Reply
      • Ahmad bilal hananzai 10/05/2020 at 05:49 AM

        My account was suspend please solve the problem my account bilal.hz1996 @gmail.com

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/13/2020 at 05:22 AM

        I can't log in my account, its banned or restricted,
        Please help me rectify this...
        To my knowledge, i didn't commit any offence or break any rules,
        Please help me open my account,

        Thank u.

        Reply
      • Franklin Okonkwo 10/15/2020 at 02:39 PM

        please I worked very hard for more than 5 months I made 500 Gram and i withdrew it on 9th October also I am waiting for 2 weeks for the pending withdraw to be completed, and I tried to login this morning the thing is telling me that my account is suspended, please help me and unlock my account this is my referrals link https://GramFree.world/?r=5345457
        Thank you

        Reply
      • adex 10/17/2020 at 02:45 AM

        please I worked very hard for more than 5 months I made 500 Gram and i withdrew it on 3rd October also I am waiting for 2 weeks for the pending withdraw to be completed, and I tried to login after 10days, to my surprise the site is telling me that my account is suspended, please help me and unlock my account this is my referrals link https://gramfree.world/?r=3738212.thank you

        Reply
      • John 10/20/2020 at 02:27 AM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=4309084 please I have nothing in my life no no shelter I didnt violate the rules after my withdraw to my wallet I got blocked.please help my life.

        Reply
      • Rabiu Tijjani 10/20/2020 at 11:19 AM

        My name is Rabiu Tijjani
        My email address is rabiutijjani100@gmail.com
        I have withdraw on 14th October 2020 my account is been suspended on 20th October .

        Reply
      • Rabiu Tijjani 10/20/2020 at 05:18 PM

        My name is Rabiu Tijjani
        My account is been suspended today 20th October 2020 .
        I have requested for withdraw on 14th October 2020
        Email address rabiutijjani100@gmail.com
        Your help is highly needed

        Reply
      • Grzegorz Brzęczyszczykiewicz 10/20/2020 at 08:01 PM

        I worked so hard and earned 100 grams, but you suspended my account, I will take payment in vodka. 100 grams will do. my email: scammersshoulddie@mail.net . Many happy returns of full moon to you and your camels.

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/22/2020 at 08:27 AM

        Why won't i access the video and watch...
        Since yesterday am unable to click and access the Video part and watch...
        Please rectify this.....

        Reply
      • Anunwa Faustina 10/22/2020 at 09:49 PM

        My account has been suspended after all the hard work, it's not fair..... Pls something needs to be done about it https://GramFree.world/?r=3544887

        Reply
      • Tundett1 10/23/2020 at 06:38 AM

        Sir/ma I withdrawa my 500 gram to my acct but I made little mistake by pasting another thin on my BTC address nd is still on pending till now pls what's d way out for me to return my gram back so that I will correct my self back nd withdraw it back.this is my link,https://GramFree.world/?r=643521

        Reply
      • Blessing 10/23/2020 at 11:47 AM

        I requested for withdrawal of 540gram on the 11th of October and on the 20th it's telling me that I been suspended. Pls those anyone know how to retrieve it? or it's gone (540GRAM)

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/24/2020 at 06:51 AM

        Why wont i access my videos now,
        Please rectify this for me,

        Reply
      • Artin 10/24/2020 at 07:15 AM

        Hi I have now collected 500 grams but I still can't cash out so you cheat with your poop grams

        Reply
      • Zacheus Olayiwola Ojelade 10/26/2020 at 04:23 AM

        Hello, I'm Zacheus,
        Pls I successfully reached 500grams two weeks ago after so months and I withdraw weeks after that at 512grams and this morning 26/10/2020, my account has been ban. pls help me rectify this problem as soon as you possibly can. My Account Name: Olayiwola Ojelade, Sign-in method: Facebook, Ref link: https://GramFree.world/?r=781157

        Reply
      • Nsansa 10/26/2020 at 06:05 AM

        Dear Admin,
        My account was suspended 5 days after I requested to withdraw my 500 gram but i dont understand.Please give me the opportunity to do more work and i will be indebted to you if you give me my payment. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=3784830
        Please oooooooh.

        Reply
      • Nsansa 10/26/2020 at 06:16 AM

        Dear Admin,
        It is not fair at all after more than 7 month of watching videos hope that my turn will come one, only to login to my account 26/10/20 to see that my account has been suspended,i posted my referral link on Facebook,is it bad to advertise gramfree after investing my time and data, the reward i got from gramfree is account suspension thank you very much. My link https://GramFree.world/?r=3784830

        Reply
      • M SALMAN ALI 10/26/2020 at 07:24 AM

        I'm earning money complete the 500 gram and with draw 19-10-2020 but I don't know how much my account has been suspended from gramfree i am very sad I request you please help me Gram free team. Please find my problem.

        Reply
      • Xavier 10/26/2020 at 01:13 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #285799 10/26/2020 at 08:54 PM

        Grams Deduction.
        -------------------
        Dear Sir/Madam
        I am using Gramfree since last six months. When i cross 350 grams they start deducting my grams. They deduct my 30 gram in 1 week. Which you get hardly with in month.
        There is no reason for deduction. You can check details about my account at https://GramFree.world/?r=5699867.
        Kindly fix the issue and pay back my Grams.
        Thanks

        Url / Website : gramfree.world/?r=5699867
        Pseudonym : Gramfree
        Telephone : +971569743719


        • Mary daniel 11/03/2020 at 05:12 PM

          My gramfree account was suspended whiteout no reason why?..... Please fix it for me now

        • Urchman 03/24/2021 at 09:43 AM

          I am using gram for the past 6 months now when I got to 340 they started deducting my my grams they have deducted more than 30 grams from now.. Why, plz kindly refund my grams as I have been following this purely.

        • NAOMIE UROBOR 05/01/2021 at 06:18 AM

          My name is UROBOR NAOMIE I have withdrawal with paypal account since 29/01/2021 all tin now I have not received any money from gramfree

        • Emmanuel Chinedu 05/04/2021 at 09:59 PM

          My name is Emmanuel Chinedu I placed withdrawal with my master card since 01/04/2021 up till now I have not receive any money... what's happening?

        • Sipho Selby Malo 06/10/2021 at 04:28 AM

          Dear Sir/Madam.

          I'm already reached 500 grams since 19/02/2021 but upto so far not yet paid for my withdrawal. I hope this matter will be resolved soon. Thank you again Sipho

        • Diana Gr 06/28/2021 at 10:44 AM

          My name is Diana Graur. I placed withdrawal with my Visa card since 04/06/2021 up till now I have not receive any money... what's happening?

        • Emmanuel Mary 07/07/2021 at 04:43 AM

          Good morning! Please what happening why I have not been paid? I placed my withdrawal since 14/06/2021, but till date I have not heard anything. Please what is the reason?

        • Aamir Choudhry 07/08/2021 at 05:58 AM

          My name is Aamir Choudhry. I placed withdrawal with my ecopays account since 10/06/2021 up till now I have not receive any money... what's happening?

        • arcade sessman 07/14/2021 at 05:55 PM

          My name is arcade sessman. I placed withdrawal with my ecopays account since 10/05/2021 up till now I have not receive any money... what's happening?????????

        • Sevginar Kyoseva 07/18/2021 at 05:32 AM

          hello my name is Sevginar Kyoseva I released my money for withdrawal in April 2021 with my PayPal account and I still couldn't know how much longer I have to wait

        • Montolutusan channel 07/19/2021 at 03:41 AM

          Dear, Website Owner Gramfree

          With respect,

          I have finished clicking gramfree by getting 500 grams. And I have already withdrawn my earnings via Bitcoin wallet on Friday, April 26, 2021. And I waited 14 days according to the rules that apply in gramfree. And now it's Tuesday, 11 May 2021, but the income is still pending. Please send it to my Bitcoin wallet because I really need it for my younger sibling who is facing kidney surgery. With Gramfree income you can lighten the cost burden. I really hope for help from Gramfree during the Covid 19 Pandemic. Thank you for your help and cooperation. God bless.

        • cosysco 07/27/2021 at 02:21 AM

          my name is Onah Cosmas Ogechi i placed withdral since 22 june up till now the money have not reflect on my acc
          my email is ogechicosmas001@gmail.com

        • Sakuna 08/14/2021 at 11:11 PM

          i withdrawed my 500 grams a month ago...but they didnt pay it to me....scam site ...go to hell

        • Sandun prasanna 08/16/2021 at 08:32 PM

          I withdrawed 500 gram on 30/07/2021 & i submitted my bitcoin wallet address. I collected over 9 month & i have recognized some of friends too. But i didn’t receive gram, it is appearing as a pending. Please kkindly consider about this matter.

        • Leila 08/20/2021 at 11:27 PM

          I had same issue today... What the hell wrong?

        • Romana 08/27/2021 at 04:13 AM

          I have been waiting for 6 months for the money to be paid out. They have revoked the support on the site and can in no way communicate with the administrators. It seems to me that this is a big scam.

        • David Ochieng 08/28/2021 at 12:35 AM

          Mine have been deducting 10 grams and if I can count that is more than 60grams it started when I had accumulated a total 374 grams I was deducted for 4 days in a low to upto 340grams then I tried and every time I reach 354 am returned back to 344 now I am at 366 after repeating several times to reach there, gramfree please fix this thing or rather block account because it hurts when it deduct.

        • SUBHASH CHANDER 08/29/2021 at 03:51 AM

          Dear Sir
          My Paypal account is not accept payment in india

          so Please Edit My withdrawal Requast i Need to Change withdrawal account

        • SUBHASH CHANDER 08/29/2021 at 04:23 AM

          Dear Sir
          My Paypal account is not accept payment in india
          So Please Edit My withdrawal Requast i Need to Change withdrawal account
          https://gramfree.cc/?r=896821


        • SARAH 09/10/2021 at 01:41 AM

          Hello Sir,
          I have completed the gramfree task of 500 grams. I gave withdrawal 500 grams on June 24th, 2021. But still now payment in pending condition. Kindly clear the issue and release the payment to my Paypal account what I gave in withdrawal mode.

        • Shahid 09/18/2021 at 01:59 PM

          My name is Shahid Jamil. I placed withdrawal with my Visa card on 06/09/2021 up till now I have not receive any money... what's happening?

        • Terence N NGUNDAM 11/16/2021 at 11:24 PM

          I have 3 pending withdrawals since January 2021 and up till date non has been paid

        Reply
      • Ojinnaka obinna 10/27/2020 at 01:52 AM

        What’s wrong,have been working very hard for months to get to 500 gram and I’m close to 400 already but I noticed deduction of my grams...if this is a scam let us know so we can stop fooling ourselves.here is my referral link https://gramfree.world/?r=3150179

        Reply
      • HAMID SOHAIL 10/27/2020 at 05:36 PM

        Hello Gramfree support team. Im working in army unit i have huge audience i have sent my referral link to so many friends but i have restricted just after 5 vontacts i would have so much grams if my reffrels are not restricted. Do plz help my out in this case what should i do for this?

        Reply
      • HAMID SOHAIL 10/27/2020 at 05:38 PM

        Hello Gramfree support team. I'm working in army unit i have huge audience i have sent my referral link to so many friends but i have restricted just after 5 contacts i would have so much grams if my reffrels are not restricted. So plz help my out in this case what should i do for this?

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/28/2020 at 06:53 AM

        Why did the videos take time to open, and it harden to count after watching it...
        Please rectify this...

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 10/29/2020 at 02:49 PM

        Am tired of complaining here,
        Roll' is very hard to do, it takes more than enough time to roll,

        Its a frequent problem, today is roll' yesterday was video, tomorrow might be another problem, please and please make this thing work well for me now... Please i beg you

        Reply
      • Hassan Mohammed 10/29/2020 at 07:43 PM

        I am restricted from logging in my gramfree account.
        Please help me rectify it...

        Reply
      • vanatha sribalakumar 10/30/2020 at 01:09 AM

        Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account holder VB max. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 155 gram. Please reopen my account. My account name is vanatha sribalakumar id. Please reopen my account.

        Reply
      • Evaristus Oluwole 10/31/2020 at 04:26 AM

        Dear GramFree Admin, I am GramFree account holder evaristus oluwole. I'm so disappointed with the way grams are been deducted from my gramfree balance, few days ago I was having 374grams on my gram balance and 10grams was deducted from it and it was reduced to 364, I didn't mind I continued with it. As at yesterday I was having 370grams on my gram balance and I have earned 1.7grams today to make it 371.7grams, I referred someone and 5grams was added with a congratulation message from you which was supposed to be 376.7 in my balance, but surprisingly when I checked my balance I met 366.4 there, which means another 10grams has been deducted again. Why are you deducting from my gram balance, and what have I done to deserve this from you? Because I'm working so hard day and night ensuring that I didn't miss a day without signing my smart contract and watching the videos and doing the free rolling. Please kindly help me to reverse the grams that has been deducted. And do the needful to ensure my gram balance won't be deducted again. I will be grateful if the 20grams that has already been deducted can be reversed.

        Thanks

        Reply
      • Prasanta 11/01/2020 at 07:46 AM

        My user Id: prasantaghimire@yahoo.com. What happened on my payment process and Skrill address: ghimireprasanta123@gmail.com and withdrawal process was on 17/10/2020

        Reply
      • Ascend 11/02/2020 at 06:34 AM

        Hey. Admin

        I still have hope that gramfree is not a scam.

        but Then why😭. I dint break any rules. I read em’ and followed them.

        after all this struggle and I now made a withdrawal to my PayPal a week ago 27.10.2020 . And now today 2.11.2020 I woke up today to continue doing tasks but I was shocked I’m suspended.

        anything if you can help pls reopen my account

        my account is ascendemmy99@gmail.com

        Thank you.

        Reply
      • Khurshid 11/02/2020 at 07:21 AM

        hi good evening I reach my target in 5 months I try in past 1 months to withdraw 500 grams until now is a pending they not verify I am very poor person I reached this place very hardly I want my money on visa card because I am living in Asia country almost one month pass no response I don't know it is a fake are there is no fraud I still continue my work everyday I do gramfree so please read my message I am working on construction company I will be really appreciate you please transfer my money to my debit card I am waiting for your response god bless you take care yourself

        Reply
      • Mubi25 11/03/2020 at 12:24 AM

        Gram free have worked for over 4months on your page and have never cheated please i have promised my mom money for her sugery please release my gram free account and pay me

        Reply
      • Hamza Yusuf 11/03/2020 at 01:18 AM

        Please I need help, i'm using Gramfree site and i earn 500 gram then when i was trying to withdraw the address i past its not valid now its on pending please i want Gramfree to cancel my withdrawal or reject it please this is my link https://GramFree.world/?r=10167588

        Reply
      • Mary daniel 11/03/2020 at 04:53 PM

        My account has been suspended whiteout no reason, please help me

        Reply
      • Marticos 11/13/2020 at 02:41 PM

        Hello Gramfree, on the 7th, Saturday November 2020, my Facebook account used to login into my account was hached. The username and password was changed. I can't login into my gramfree account using Facebook. I am a level 16 user. https://GramFree.world/?r=8599699. Kindly assist me to recover my account to Gmail account. martinson4u@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Rabiu Mahmud Ahmad 11/18/2020 at 01:52 AM

        The network is not working,

        I cant access my account..
        Please rectify my account please.

        Reply
      • Report #294255 11/18/2020 at 09:09 PM

        I've reached 500gram on gramfree platform, it's around 6 months i barely reached to that goal. I sent an email before but still i can't log into it. Pls take a look at this
        -------------------
        I rlly loved to play rolls there , i was cheated :(

        Url / Website : gramfree.network/dashboard#

        • Ali Baba 04/02/2021 at 05:50 AM

          I made 500 gram since 21/1/2021 but not give money what's the issued plz solve my problem

        • Muhammad Afzal 04/10/2021 at 10:14 PM

          Hello,
          my name is Muhammad Afzal..... andi have the account linked with my email
          I have reached in my account the 500grams limit and i have made my request of grams on 05.02.2021.
          Can i ask you kindly,when will be done the exchange in order to receive my widrawal,please?

        • Ashraf 04/25/2021 at 02:50 PM

          Hi I have completed 500grams and made withdrawal on 27th of January and still not received payment, please contact me

        • Simon Fernandez 05/05/2021 at 09:27 AM

          Hi I have completed 500 grams and made withdrawal on 17/12/2020 and still not received payment, please contact me

        • Goca 05/08/2021 at 02:12 AM

          Hi I have completed 500 grams and made withdrawal and still not received payment, please contact me

        • Michael Oyeranmi 06/04/2021 at 10:33 AM

          My is Michael Oyeranmi my Gramfree email: I Withdraw since on 30/03/2021 my withdrawal is still pending what is happening two months ago now.

        • Puneet 06/05/2021 at 09:34 PM

          Gramfree site have some advertisement like spar and others so can we confirm with those companies whether its a scam or not???

        • Godfrey 06/08/2021 at 04:02 AM

          My friend since he withdrew 31 January 2021 the i joined him with my withdrawal on the 24 May 2021 till this day no payment has been made or any word from Gramfree

        • Chioma Richard 06/12/2021 at 10:16 AM

          I have reach 500 gram and make my withdrawal since 29/4/2021 but yet I have not received any money. Is this gram free scam or what ?

        • Zeeshan 06/17/2021 at 12:03 PM

          I made 500 gram since 18/05/2021 but not give money what's the issued please solve my problem

        • Adamu yusif 07/13/2021 at 12:10 PM

          Please I need to know why my Gramfree subtracted without obvious reasons. I need to know please. Thanks you.

        • Zain 07/13/2021 at 02:15 PM

          Dear Gramfree.

          I would like to inform you that I have completed given task and worked very hard to accomplish destination I withdrawal 03-06-2021 but didn't get trans amount into my wallet yet kindly consider my request. Waiting for your prompt reply

        • anil prasantha 07/19/2021 at 04:31 AM

          Sir, I am Lankage Anil Prasantha of Sri Lanka. I withdrew 500 grams with my 2021.06.14 Visa card. My referral link is http://Gramfree.cc/?r=6644272. What is the reason for not receiving the money in my account yet? Let me know

        • Christian Adetitun 07/24/2021 at 03:00 AM

          My is Christian Adetitun my Gramfree email: I Withdrew on 02/06/2021 and my withdrawal is still pending what is happening two months ago now. Kindly look into this and pay me.

        • Natiq 07/26/2021 at 06:27 PM

          I completed 500 gram and withdrawal requested on 12.06.2021 with my skrill account. Still status is pending.

        • Abdul Rauf 08/22/2021 at 10:50 PM

          Hello i have made a withdrawal with my payoneer account on 30th june 2021 but still in pending please help me

        • Alfred 08/31/2021 at 06:17 AM

          Fake ! He never will pay any money ! Don't put any money in there ! Close your account and be careful in the future. Look for contracts, mail and ask other people before you make any commitments.

        • Jonny sins 11/06/2021 at 12:24 PM

          This is my message to Gram Free executives and those who defend them. I am a Muslim and a terrorist, when you cheating our money like this, then do not doubt that we will bleed the lands of your cities with our bombs. We want to be good people, but we change with your dirty behavior. you mother fuckers I will fuck ass your wife apart in front of your eyes and cut off the heads of your children ... soon waiting for us.

        • Juliet 12/06/2021 at 04:41 PM

          I reached 500grams on the 18th of November and withdrew to my visa but up to now the withdrawal is pending. Can you reverse my 500grams back to my account so I can withdraw with my bitcon wallet.

        • Naju ali 01/19/2022 at 11:48 PM

          Dear,gramfree management i complete 500 gram but my payment pending now. i promised to use all the referrals because many account my Personal. And i will 4000 dollar deposit.So please kindly my first Payment.I hope you will consider the matter a little. i believe gramfree is a real.

        • Edit 02/02/2022 at 05:06 AM

          I reached 500g on January 5, 2022. I asked for payment, but it has been pending ever since! It's been two weeks!

        Reply
      • Zahid Ihsan 11/18/2020 at 09:14 PM

        Sir, I hope you will be fine. There is something wrong with GramFree. I have been having a hard time opening the dashboard for three days, so I have wasted my time for three days. Please fix the problem on the website.. Thanks

        Reply
      • Muhammad Tariq/tariqshah398 11/18/2020 at 10:21 PM

        Hi sir i am facing problem during sign process msg came (something went wrong true reason)i am doing hard and reach to around 200grams and single day i not missed i didn't broke any rules then why i am not able to sign in pls check and retify the problem also from past few days site is too slow.

        Reply
      • Report #294262 11/18/2020 at 10:43 PM

        Restricted access to account
        -------------------
        I started gramfree in august and making progress in it and suddenly i see that my account is restricted.

        I cant remember engaging in any fraudulent activity.
        I have registered over 20 referrals and this just happened.

        Please assist in recovering my account. My referral link is https://GramFree.world/?r=8282526

        Thank you

        Restricted account access

        • Junaidu 12/09/2020 at 03:40 AM

          I was suspended for no reason

        • tayo akin 01/29/2021 at 08:14 PM

          I don't know why my grams was reduced every time I entered 420 grams or more than they always reduce 10 grams this is like like the 4th time this will be happening to me I don't understand anymore I'm beginning to suspect this gram free project is a scam

        • Jawed akbari 02/04/2021 at 09:46 PM

          I think it is fake i mafe 500 gram make withdrawel about 2 mounths ago but i got nothing

        • Abolaji Adex 03/16/2021 at 08:17 AM

          I was accuse of VPN connections with is fake I make referral work. And I work very hard to me it to 500 gram I cash it out which was still pending unfortunately for me to log in the next day. Couldn't be able to log in my account again

        • Efe 04/06/2021 at 08:28 AM

          This people are fake ooooo, scammers everywhere, am working so hard on my referrals and suddenly they say they suspect fraudulent activity how??? Scammers this Gram free. Please let's stop them

        • Ines 04/29/2021 at 02:13 PM

          I finished my first 500 grams on 12th of March and did my first withdrawal,but of course no money yet ,nad today is 29th of April. So dont believe them at all. Fake ,waste of time.

        • Father 06/01/2021 at 02:34 AM

          Simply fuckers

        • Alfred 08/31/2021 at 05:59 AM

          I did the test and we are still waiting one month for the transfer. You don't find any support or contact. We have to do something to warn others.

        Reply
      • Marshall auta 11/19/2020 at 04:28 AM

        Hello my name is Marshall Auta, pls I can't access my account n all my friends are also complaining too. I have been using just my account n I don't know why I can't access it today

        Reply
      • sawon 11/19/2020 at 05:25 AM

        Please I need help, I'm using Gramfree site and I earn 403 gram.

        now it's showing : {"error":true,"reason":"Something went wrong."}
        may be i've made a mistake and it's not my fault, neither willingly ,please consider my account.

        Reply
      • Zahid Ihsan 11/19/2020 at 12:02 PM

        How many accounts can be used in Gram Free

        Reply
      • Zahid Ihsan 11/19/2020 at 12:04 PM

        How many accounts can be used in Gram Free
        tell me must

        Reply
      • Sypeba 11/19/2020 at 03:27 PM

        Hallo GramFree admin.

        I have not been able to login to my account since yesterday. I keep getting:

        {"error":true,"reason":"Something went wrong."}.

        Please look into this matter and help restore my account. I have faithfully worked very hard in your system to help the system as I also earn with it. It would be heartbreaking and unfair for me to be locked out without reason.

        My account is pebarrack@gmail.com

        Thank you.

        Reply
      • Sandra 11/20/2020 at 11:03 AM

        I can't withdraw my gram and it up to 600 gram now, when I checked my pending balance i saw 460 pending balance can I withdraw my pending balance when it up too 500 gram

        Reply
      • retha 11/23/2020 at 08:04 AM

        may withdraw amount status is pending for 4 weeks ..How much time they take to approve the withdraw request
        please reply me any one
        and please give me real gram free support mail.???

        Reply
      • Chika Peace 11/23/2020 at 05:58 PM

        Dear gramfree please my I can't login into my account, I have worked very hard to earn this gram about 323gram only for me to login and

        perform my task for they day, email was demanded which I did put only for me to see that my gram started a fresh again, please confirm my email and restore my gram bc I have been using my email to get message from smart contract so please I would be happy if u respond to me shortly. Thanks

        Reply
      • Chika Peace 11/23/2020 at 06:09 PM

        This is my referral link https://GramFree.world/?r=4308331 please help me recover my gram I have worked very hard for it please....

        Reply
      • Olaide olorunlambe 11/27/2020 at 06:49 AM

        I have 5000 grams in my available on my gramfree account and I withdraw it but still in pending like 5 days ago

        Reply
      • Alupenjor 11/30/2020 at 09:29 PM

        Going through thousands of feedbacks, I came to know that this gramfree is scam. I was working so hard till date and nothing illegal and fraudulent activities done with my account yet account was suspended.

        Therefore, all the guys around the world.... we need to sue telegram in international court of justice. . Also we need to write to Google for justification why they have permitted to function under dominant. Telegram should be banned so that they will not come up with site like gramfree. They cheated millions of users under Gramfree. They robbed our money. Google is responsible for the illegal site.
        Furthermore, gramfree has said in their white paper Users get support when reaches level 3, but it is not available. In many counts they break the rules. Fuck gramfree or TELEGRAM.

        Come up guys, let's write to Google and Internstional Court of Justice.

        Thanks
        Mr. Aludenjor

        Reply
      • Olas 12/01/2020 at 09:08 AM

        This site called Gramfee network really needs to be ban. The project is a big scam! It is only when someone reach cash out or cash out already, then, they will block the account. After all the long time stress of gathering 500gram. It happened to me also. I make 500gram and I make a cash out. It is on Pending for 5 days and on 6th day, my account was suspended saying suspicious activities. Working on this site is just a waste of time. Non recommended. I rate them 0star

        Reply
      • jym vistal 12/08/2020 at 07:21 PM

        Hi gramfree, hope you are all doing well, I just want to ask how lomg will it takes to process my requested withdrawal since Nov

        06, 2020.

        Reply
      • brad 12/09/2020 at 08:22 AM

        imi vreau banii inapoi

        Reply
      • Destiny 12/09/2020 at 06:48 PM

        My account was suspended after four days making a withdraw, i was ask to fill appeal form. I don't know what to fill in the space of " example URLs where your referred link have been placed" have try different URLs but is not working and am unable to submit the appeal form. Please i need your help.

        Reply
      • Lista 12/11/2020 at 02:37 PM

        Hey my account just ban after 6 days of pending withdrawal and I really did nothing against the rules and I have been working non stop wit no day off and now after I placed my first withdrawal they ban me for no reason. Please help my account Athandilem6@gmail.com. please I'm beginning I really need the money I already ave plans about it

        Reply
      • Maduako Abam Marcus 12/12/2020 at 01:02 AM

        Dear Gramfree help center my referral link was restricted to1.0gram instead of the 5.0grams i wish to inform you that there is no suspicious activities because i run a business center and as i advertise introduce gramfree to my customers, i usually allow them to use my company computer setup to register with my link without paying for internet services until they passed level one. I really have worked hard for it but to earn 1 gram after doing all of this is ridiculous

        Reply
      • Moasser 12/12/2020 at 10:40 PM

        Hi
        I worked with Gram Free for about 10 months

        And I collected 500 as difficulty
        I withdraw all's on 21/11/2020 in my master card

        But today's 13/12/2020

        And don't received my money 💰
        Please help me 😓

        Reply
      • liyal 12/14/2020 at 01:15 AM

        Hello good day please i dont now what is wrong

        i refer someone yesterday. and referral bonus was not given to me this is making its the second time please check my account out and help me fix its

        i need my bonus to know if everything is still working fine

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=3361490

        Reply
      • arash47 12/15/2020 at 06:43 AM

        how can i understand that my account has been blocked ??

        Reply
      • Hilda snyman 12/16/2020 at 06:42 AM

        Hi there this is extremely disappointing as I invited my friend with my referral link and gramfree just blocked my account due to suspicious activity????????? I did not cheat my friend signed up with my link and this is legit or is it just a way to let you get people to your site and then delete accounts because they will earn money faster and you need to pay out????????? This is not on, unblock my account I did not cheat the referrals are very LEGIT

        Reply
      • TS 12/17/2020 at 08:24 PM

        I have already withdrew the money.but granfree haven't sent me money yet. It's been nerly one month of the withdrawal but haven't paid the money yet.please be kind enough to solve the problem as soon as possible. So many friends asking about this.

        My account https://GramFree.cc/?r=909152

        Reply
      • Joshua5805 12/19/2020 at 01:22 PM

        I have made a withdrawal of my gram since more than a month now,but I’m yet to see the gram in my bitcoin wallet,please what’s going on.
        this is my link https://gramfree.cc/?r=3279239

        Reply
      • Ukwuani Ifeanyi 12/21/2020 at 12:21 AM

        Why are you people deducting grams from my account ? Honestly this is crazy I will appreciate it if my grams will be returned like av been robbed by this administrator for over 50grams even when referrals got to the next stage I should receive 5 gram now is just 1

        Reply
      • saeed 12/21/2020 at 05:53 AM

        I have made a withdrawal of my gram since more than a month now, but it is still pending to send it to my bitcoin wallet, please tell me what’s the problem.
        this is my link https://GramFree.cc/?r=1802409

        Reply
      • safak özcan 12/22/2020 at 06:06 AM

        me hello when will be paid for 500 grams my friends say this site is fake it's true my work is gone

        Reply
      • Pricelessjewel 12/22/2020 at 10:52 AM

        Please I just noticed that when someone registers with my referral link it doesn't reflect on my account. I have lost 2 referral now because they didn't reflect. Please you to fix this because I have so much in this and want to believe it's legit.

        Reply
      • Juciy 12/23/2020 at 04:45 PM

        After awaiting payment my account has been suspended. I don't know what to do about it please unsuspend my account. I have been working hard for months now and it's time to recieve my money but my account has been suspended.

        Reply
      • ABDUL USHER 12/23/2020 at 09:12 PM

        Why are cheating people's pls you just suspended my account i have been working hard almost.4 months why?

        Reply
      • Adewunmi Adebori 12/24/2020 at 05:27 PM

        Dear Team
        I have not done any wrong and suddenly I am getting a message my account is restricted

        Please look into this , I am only following the guides as expected

        My gram free name is Adewunmi Adebori

        Link = https://GramFree.cc/?r=13104502

        I have only 101 and I'm hopping to continue as I believe this will yield please don't give me thoughts of doubt

        Reply
      • Shahadat Hossain 12/26/2020 at 01:56 AM

        Dear GramFree,
        I have not done any wrong in my gramfree account. But yesterday (12-25-2020) My account suspended. What I even done? I am following your rules. Even I am waiting for my withdraw money who still pending. I reach my 500 grams and withdrawing my money on my payoneer account 12-19-2020 and its still pending.
        Please give my account back.
        My Account name: Shahadat Hossain
        Link: https://GramFree.world/?r=7652694
        My Payoneer Account: mdshahadathossain6565@gmail.com
        I don't want to doubt about you. Please do something to my account as soon as possible. Thank you

        Reply
      • Maisam 12/27/2020 at 04:00 AM

        Hello MR/MADAM
        I had reach to 500 gram and 2 days ago I withraw my grams, but its pending and dont pay the money.
        What should I do to finish the pending and get my money ?

        Reply
      • Sanaz 12/28/2020 at 01:00 AM

        Dear All ,
        WIsh you be Healthy and doing well ,
        In instead of entering my master card number, I have entered the debit card number
        So I want to change the wallet address
        is it possible ?
        I need your cooperation please
        I want to change the wallet address because I have not received any money from your site for about 21 days.
        When I went to the bank, they told me that I had entered the debit card number, not the master card
        Please show a solution

        Reply
      • David Ogbu 12/28/2020 at 04:38 AM

        instead of entering visa in payment system i mistakenly enter master please help me to check it and change.
        my account name : David Ogbu
        my gramfree link:https://GramFree.cc/?r=3363531

        Reply
      • Shukrullah khalili 12/29/2020 at 02:28 AM

        I've completed 506 gram and made withdrawal through master card but it shows in pending for 23 days, how many days will it take, in FAQ I read that 'if you've VISA or Mastercard you will need to wait a couple days. I need kind answer

        Reply
      • Hussain 01/01/2021 at 12:15 PM

        Dear sir,?

        I have put my refferal I'd on my page and people are interested and showing concent to earn that why my refferal is increasing ...
        So please remove objection and guide main how can I prove you that is a genioun refferal not fake

        Reply
      • Amaka 01/01/2021 at 08:51 PM

        Please my account has been suspended for the past 3weeks or more. I've been in pain since then. I have previously applied to be paid before the suspension came. Please, I toiled so hard to get to 500grams, please can my account be reinstated. WORRIED SOUL. O still have faith that I will be paid

        Reply
      • Alhajidafe TV 01/04/2021 at 01:44 AM

        My name is John Edafe. I place a withdrawal sudenly they suspend my account accusing me of using VPN, multiples account, I have commite those crime they accuse me I been working on this gramfree since July 2020 why are gramfree not keeping to there words? Please open my account, Alhajidafe TV.

        Reply
      • Raul Ochoa 01/05/2021 at 09:17 PM

        Hello, Gram Free's friends! since last year 2020 I have been practically carrying out everything on the platform by approving the Smart contracts, videos and free rolls every day, I make my withdrawal on 21 November 2020 and by this date 5 January and I have not received my payment yet, but my question and doubt is ; how long does the withdrawal really last? i wish you could help me with the profit retreat thanks.. ㈴
        user ;
        Raul Ochoa
        https://GramFree.cc/? r=565025
        ochoalrj@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Shukrullah khalili 01/06/2021 at 12:04 AM

        After working daily work on gramfree with full of passion and enthusiasm, finally completing 506 Gram and made withdrawal on 06/12/2020 but it shows in pending process. kindly help me clear my doubt by indicating the exact time lasting process of withdrawal, now today is 06/01/2021 its passed more than a month but still showing in pending status. my friends are making fun out of me and laughing at me with foolish words.
        User:
        Shukrullah khalili
        https://GramFree.cc/?r=11377443

        khalilishukrullah4@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Ekachi Nelson 01/06/2021 at 03:13 AM

        I want to understand this, so after working my ass off on this site every day for over 4 months, I finally get 500grams and applied for withdrawal only to wake up this morning and can't access my account because its been suspended. Please unsuspend and account and pay me what's due me, I worked hard for it and I deserve it. Thank you as you do the right thing

        Reply
      • MissB 01/06/2021 at 02:49 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Richard edu 01/07/2021 at 01:20 AM

        I made withdrawal since 28/11/2020 with my master card but till day on my withdrawal status is still on pending mode please I need attention from the gramfree support

        Reply
      • Ignatius 01/07/2021 at 05:56 PM

        Pls Admin, I don't know why I'm getting this message all of a sudden "Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you." But one thing is certain, using or sharing my referral link on my social media platforms and getting friends to sign up is not a suspicious activity. Pls add the new sign ups to my gram balance, pls...

        Reply
      • phurba sherpa 01/10/2021 at 05:47 AM

        i have request widraw but npt com not complet why? please sujest me

        Reply
      • Adefemi 01/11/2021 at 11:21 AM

        Please I'm a gram free group admin and I have a lot of people who are trying to register using my link but I noticed they are using link to sign up but it's not showing on my account

        Please find solution https://GramFree.cc/?r=13082116

        Reply
      • Idriss Mohammed Ibrahim 01/12/2021 at 02:28 AM

        Can I use naira mastercard to withdraw in gramfree

        Reply
      • Fazza 01/13/2021 at 08:18 AM

        Please I'm gramfree holder I mistakenly input wrong Bitcoin ID instead of Bitcoin address help me what can I do I really work hard on iy

        Reply
      • Ikpi shedrack 01/14/2021 at 10:00 AM

        Have worked so hard since August 2020 to Jan 7 when I withdrawn my 500 grams only to find out that my account had been suspended yesterday,please I need this money badly,unblock my account am pleading on my knees with tears in my eyes,have not done anything wrong.
        Here is my referrer link https://GramFree.cc/?r=6316410

        Reply
      • Doubeni Ebi David 01/14/2021 at 12:06 PM

        Please open my account, d facebook name is; Doubeni Ebi David and email address is doubeniebi@gmail.com.
        After hard work and reaching 500grams, my account is suspended. Please open it.

        Reply
      • Shahjalal 01/15/2021 at 01:23 AM

        আমি শাহ জালাল আমার

        ইমেইল নং Shahjalalanowar@gmail.com.আমি 7/12/2020 তারিখে 500 জমা দিয়েছি।এখনো ডলার আসেনি।পেনডিং এখনো। দয়া করে দেখেন।

        Reply
      • Ssmbokay 01/15/2021 at 12:04 PM

        I withdraw my 500 grams and it's on pending then my account is now suspended.

        This is really a scam website,don't waste your time

        Reply
      • Aafaq Ali 01/16/2021 at 02:57 AM

        I have been Using gram free for 9 to 10 months and I collected and withdrawal 500 grams on 18 November 2020 but today is 16 January 2021 the withdrawal is still pending. I have worked very hard for this website I need my money. I need.

        Reply
      • omagbonjenny 01/18/2021 at 07:18 AM

        Hello Support team. Please I don't understand what is going on anymore. I completed my gram on the 23.12.2020 and also did my withdrawal, until now, I haven't receive my money. Please 🙏 i need this money to help my family and friends in needs. The people I registered and their people too are waiting for me to receive so that they can tell if it's real or not. Please 🙏 pay me this money because I really worked hard for it. My Gramfree account is https://Gramfree.cc/?r=7908874. MY PayPal account is omagbonjenny@gmail.com. God bless you all for your good works

        Reply
      • Haris 01/18/2021 at 07:36 AM

        I have been using gramfree for last 3 to 4 months and I use "Go to Referrals" option for gaining more gram but I don't know you my referrals are showing in pending to suspicious activity. I have a huge audience in my circle and all alive Gmail accounts holder so kindly approve my pending referral list and allow me adding referrals.

        Reply
      • Damilare 01/18/2021 at 09:44 AM

        Pls o I have been using gram free for over 3 months and I have a huge audience and I tried to refer them and I are telling me that I have been suspended for suspicious activity like wtf guys anyway here is my link pls help share

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=7089551

        Reply
      • awais 01/19/2021 at 07:12 AM

        I have mistakenly withdrawn my account from my bank account. Please enter my correct account.

        Reply
      • KENNEDY 01/19/2021 at 10:34 PM

        Good day moderators of gramfree I have applied for withdrawal since 19/12/2020 up to date I haven't received payment. Please can know what is happening? I have watch videos of people that withdraw after me have been paid why is my different.

        Reply
      • Thimira shenuka 01/19/2021 at 11:43 PM

        I am thimira my withrawal is pending at two days pleace release my money or credit.

        Reply
      • Kevin barrack 01/23/2021 at 01:19 PM

        I have achieved 500grams and made with on the 13th of January after about 5or 8 days while my withdrawal was pending, my account wàs suspended claiming I used VPN, I some time login to m6 account on my laptop and the VPN on it automatically connects am unaware of it, I have filled the form and still waiting for my account to be opened, pls I have worked really hard and diligently to reach the 500 grams and my family is banking on it, pls let me off with a warning and reactivate my account... Am Kevin bàrack... I don't deserve this I have been working so hard and refere people to the play form soas to help grow the platform... Pls how long do I have to wait for 5he suspension to be lifted.

        Reply
      • David 01/24/2021 at 08:36 AM

        Hello.
        I am a Gram Free user

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=1475330

        More than a month after receiving the request for money (2020-12-25), unfortunately I have not received any money and I am still active and I want to ask how long it takes for you to pay my money. I have introduced PayPal wallet.
        Please help me to resolve this issue.
        Thanks

        Reply
      • Bookey 01/25/2021 at 05:36 AM

        Hello! Please I need to edit my withdrawal format that is still pending. I have a Paypal account but was shocked to learn that I can't receive payment in Nigeria as am holding an individual account.

        Please I need to withdraw to my Ethereum account. I'm sorry to have made this huge mistake at first. Pardon me for this. I really need the money for my health and upkeep.

        Reply
      • Erick nyangango 01/25/2021 at 10:57 PM

        Halo gramfree I made withdrawal on 1/10/2020 I have not been paid upto now. What could be the problem? My e mail is okuche78@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Mohammed Nejamul Hoque 01/26/2021 at 03:19 AM

        Dear sir/ medam

        I am a low income person and I live in a country where we can't get much benefit from online and internet because our government doesn't support many online sites and accounts. So we can't really accept that the online side has many opportunities. Our dream of online income often stays in the dream, which I can't use even if I want to. Another problem is not getting payment, if you withdraw the payment, it remains pending day after day. Many times it is seen that one of the reasons is removed from the account, And so one of my brothers removed our group whatapps account, a news that he also submitted proof with pictures. And sir it is true only he knows and you will know. Therefore, my earnest request to Sir is that I have been running a Gramfree account regularly for a long time, so if you would give me a little courage to get a little payment, I would be grateful to Sir.

        Thanks, Gramfree Side,
        Mohammad Nezamul Haque, Main City Dhaka, Side City Chittagong, Bangladesh. Mobile number: +8801316769931

        Reply
      • Johnson o Adesala 01/26/2021 at 03:09 PM

        Please, i have completed 500g, but am still on pending after withdraw, please no matter how shit have done please and please release the the gram for me please 🙏🙏🙏

        Reply
      • ogbebor 01/28/2021 at 03:39 AM

        I have completed my 500g am still pending ,seen 20/12/2020 what happened

        Reply
      • Report #322811 01/29/2021 at 09:30 AM

        They claim that they are a money making platform but when you get to the payment level they don't pay
        -------------------
        This is a scam website and its taking peoples time for nothing in the End.
        I spent 6 month on that but finally did not pay me as they promised. also they are uploading fake payment videos on YouTube to con people

        Pseudonym : Gramfree

        Reply
      • Badmus Taoheed 01/30/2021 at 10:33 AM

        I have completed my 500gram am still pending when I withdraw with my Bitcoin wallet, seen 28/01/2021 what happened
        I don't know what worry with Gram free site my email account is
        badmustaoheed95@gmail.com thanks
        This is my referral link https://GramFree.cc/?r=10453799

        Reply
      • Pherinos 01/30/2021 at 03:27 PM

        BTC Withdrawal pending since 28/12/2020.

        I think it's a scam.

        Reply
      • dvanwyk 01/31/2021 at 04:41 PM

        I reached 500 grams. Half of it remains PENDING for suspicious activity. Of which there was none!
        I wrote to support with no response. Then the SUPPORT function was removed from my account. I do not know why GRAMFREE continues to run this site. It is clearly paying only a select few to give it credibility. It does not respond in any kind of support. I would say this is a scam and a waste of time.

        Reply
      • Nathan 02/01/2021 at 10:34 AM

        Please my account has been suspended after applying for a withdraw, pls help me to reopen my account because I worked hard to get to that level and am a principal in my school so I shared my link to all my students, that's my only hope of surviving since corona-virus has made life hard to us over here, Name::: Nathan Okeke, email:: Deyoungestcity@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Report #325614 02/05/2021 at 05:20 AM

        Account deleted plz recover my account my withdrawal was pending in my acount
        -------------------
        Nothing

        Pseudonym : My account has been deleted plz recover my account
        Telephone : +3145879433

        • Yusri Mahboba 10/11/2021 at 06:08 AM

          I reached 263 gram, now I can not log into my account, please help

        • Yusri Mahboba 10/12/2021 at 06:29 PM

          I cant log into my account after reaching around 268 grams

        • Stha 11/17/2021 at 10:54 AM

          I cannot log in my account I've reach 500 grams pls help

        Reply
      • kaber garwan 02/06/2021 at 12:08 AM

        Hello

        Sir. Hmne gramfree pr kam Kia our withdraw ke liye payoneer account me to pending me he abhe tk 25/01/2021 ko please help

        My Name. kaber Garwan

        Reply
      • kaber garwan 02/06/2021 at 12:15 AM

        Hello Head. We have reduced it to Gramfree and the payoneer account for Vithdraw is still pending. Please help. My Name.kaber garwan

        Reply
      • Onyedikachi Samuel 02/06/2021 at 02:43 PM

        Please for two times now I have lots 20grams 10gram last week and 10grams today this week please what's the problem? I don't l use to play lottery so how can I be losing my grams? 😰😥 to get to the level 500grams it not easy I ve been on this platform since last year August so I can't afford lossing my grams for no reason Please I need an explanation thanks

        Reply
      • dk 02/06/2021 at 05:03 PM

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=3610765
        please my withrow pending 2 manths and im work 9 manths 233 my smart contrcts

        Reply
      • dk 02/06/2021 at 05:05 PM

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=3610765
        please my withrow pending 2 manths and im work 9 manths 233 my smart contrcts

        dk44786561@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Fatima Mustapha 02/08/2021 at 05:35 AM

        Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account holder. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 468 gram. Please reopen my account. Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please reopen my account. I am very poor man I don't have any job. If you back my account I can survive with my family. There are lock down so at this time I don't have money to buy food. Please I am requesting from my heart please reopen my account. My account link is https://gramfree.world/?r=10451780

        Reply
      • Berik 02/09/2021 at 10:20 PM

        does not display grammas with 30.11.2020. what should I do?

        Reply
      • qais khan 02/11/2021 at 12:17 AM

        Dear Gramfree team

        Please check my account where is the problem i done withdrawing but it’s not processing and pending with your team from long time need your support about the pending withdrawal

        Reply
      • Noorullah Ghaznawi 02/17/2021 at 02:52 AM

        I have completed my 500gram am still pending when I withdraw with my Mastercard, seen 16/12/2020 what happened
        I don't know what worry with Gram free site my email account is
        Noorullah.ghaznawi7@gmail.com thanks
        This is my referral link https://GramFree.cc/?r=1674458

        Reply
      • Hassan Mehar 02/17/2021 at 10:39 AM

        I dont know my gramfree account has been deleted please tell me about how to recover.

        Reply
      • Abdur Rehman Salamat 02/19/2021 at 04:57 AM

        hi
        I am Abdur Rehman Salamat.
        I have completed my 500g am still pending seen 14.12.2020.
        check my GramFree website

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=2005508

        but not received my paypal account payment me for save my life.

        Thanks

        Abdur Rehman Salamat
        Member of GramFree
        abdurrehman.salamat@gmail.com

        Reply
      • emmanuel 02/20/2021 at 05:36 AM

        please can you tell me why my Referral link is not working please, one of my referrals just completed level 2 but i did not get the 10point why.

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=14272407

        Reply
      • ali 02/23/2021 at 12:47 PM

        why I can't receive my gram

        Reply
      • Emeka iphie 03/01/2021 at 02:29 AM

        Good morning gramfree, please I did cash out since 23d of January up till date the money have not been credited to my Bitcoin wallet, please what's the problem

        Reply
      • Mikail Azeez 03/01/2021 at 09:57 AM

        Gramfree need to be sincere with the users by completing the payments for those that have reached the minimum of 500gram but instead many have waited for the payment more than a month and there payment still remain pending after several months of working tiredesly on net with Phone, data, battery, time and referred to friends in social media but all efforts to get the money in their wallet was to know avail till now in which I am one of the victim. What really baffled me is about the vedio that we click that assure users that they pay. How do they get it and wasit for selected members of there friends and family because I see no reason why they refused to pay. Well, If I wait for some more time and I don't see that the money drop in my wallet I will quit and send message to all my referral to quit as well. Thanks.

        Reply
      • Kingopera 03/01/2021 at 12:18 PM

        Can I withdrawal my gram with a ewallet having a different email

        Reply
      • nargess shamszadeh 03/05/2021 at 01:26 PM

        Hi I mistakenly entered the my gram amount in the program instead of the wallet address. After about a month, it is still under pending. Please return the my gram to my account so I can withdrawal.

        Reply
      • Junior 03/06/2021 at 12:09 PM

        Gramfree is the biggest scam I’ve ever encountered in my life on net.

        I consider the worst scan to be The one that wastes pple’s time and give them false hopes.

        y’all should try mining Pi. It’s the real deal.

        Here is the link.

        https://minepi.com/Ascendemmy

        referral code: Ascendemmy

        Reply
      • branlix 03/07/2021 at 04:18 PM

        my withdrawal into my paypal account is still in pending since december 6th, 2020. i hope u can help me.
        thank u for responding me.
        my gramfree link https://GramFree.cc/?r=3507096

        Reply
      • Festus 03/08/2021 at 07:49 AM

        Hello please i make a withdraw of 500 grams to Bitcoin wallet since 11/01/2021 up till today he still pending please i need help and i need my money ? My granfree https://GramFree.world/?r=1605012

        Reply
      • Dk 03/08/2021 at 10:01 PM

        Please complete my pending withdrawal grams.
        30/12/2020

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=3610765

        Reply
      • Tamim tanha 03/10/2021 at 01:20 AM

        Hello dear gram free company sir the withroawal pending since 16/02/21what is the problem plzzzz solve this i really need for this money also i have been worked almost 254 days plzzzz help me sir actually this is the last wishes of my self this could be a simple fund for me

        Reply
      • Kashif Imran 03/12/2021 at 08:35 AM

        Dear Gram Free, I am a Gram Free account holder since may-2020. I am completed my 500 gram and file my case for withdrawal dt.12.02.2021 but know one month pass and my payment status is still pending kindly advise if you find anything let me know.

        Thanks and kind regards.

        Kashif Imran

        Reply
      • Marrianne 03/12/2021 at 12:39 PM

        Me tooo, worked hard, withdrawal six days ago and suddenly my account blocked , they Dont want to pay, it is same scams as all those Games telling u will get money from Paypal. Such a waste of time and energy

        Reply
      • Trustine 03/13/2021 at 06:01 AM

        Hi, have worked tirelessly to get 500gram, I applied for withdrawal but after a week my account was suspended and uptil now nothing to show

        https://gramfree.world/?r=5812255

        Reply
      • Mohammed haruna 03/14/2021 at 02:01 PM

        I am mohammed haruna, I applied for withdrawal since on 12-02-2021 and still showing pending I was not involved in any wrong doing please,help am awaiting your respond.

        Reply
      • Opasina bhallo wonder 03/14/2021 at 04:25 PM

        I'm opasina bello olayiwola..my gramfree account got suspended and I didn't violated the rule.nor used VPN or tor browser and I have already withdrawal that's on pending pls and pls I have worked so far for this you can deprived my proton now I had never cheat on website not spamming of gmail..I will glad if you can help opens my account your work won't be futile I beg you this is my referral links. https://GramFree.world/?r=6570277

        Reply
      • waheed opeyemi raji 03/18/2021 at 05:43 PM

        Dear sir/ma
        All the management of gram free please I want you to find solutions to my gram unnecessary deduction because I'm not understanding about what is happening again to my gram please this deduction was too much because my gram is not increase anymore but was deducted everyday why because everyday day. I normally go for free roll and watch video I still normally sign smart contract please what is happening I don't understand anymore again please the management and customer care representative's with support team kindly I wait you all to help me find solutions for it.
        Because I was reach 341 gram two times but they return my gram to 321 gram two times please help me find solutions for it.

        Your faithfully
        Best regards
        Waheed Opeyemi Raji
        19/03/2021

        Reply
      • Costa Idima 03/18/2021 at 05:55 PM

        I have placed my withdrawal since 30/01/2021 but up to now is pending

        Reply
      • K_B Nation 03/19/2021 at 11:13 AM

        Please mistakenly input visa to be my card instead of mastercard after having reach the minimum withdrawal... So what do I do now to rectify the case

        Reply
      • Dk 03/20/2021 at 02:10 PM

        Complete my pending withdrew 30/12/2020
        https://GramFree.cc/?r=3610765
        My payeer account

        Reply
      • hossam 03/22/2021 at 11:17 AM

        When will I unblock my account?

        Reply
      • laakloq 03/23/2021 at 06:43 AM

        withdraw pending since 9 jan 2021 ...admin gramfree pleased.text me via email for clarify withdraw process https://GramFree.cc/?r=570899

        Reply
      • Petruzoba 03/23/2021 at 11:36 AM

        Good day,pls I completed my 500g since 23rd of January and I have requested for withdrawal bet up till now it's still showing pending I don't know what is the problem.

        Reply
      • Muhammad ali 03/30/2021 at 01:42 PM

        My account single account no vpn no sespend but withdraw still pending

        Reply
      • Asif 03/31/2021 at 02:25 AM

        When will I unblock my account?

        Reply
      • kubilay35 04/01/2021 at 07:13 AM

        Do not spend your delicious time at Gramfree. They do not pay. They haven't paid to me..

        Reply
      • kubilay35 04/01/2021 at 07:14 AM

        It is SCAMMMM.

        Reply
      • Alphonsus Ekenyere 04/02/2021 at 12:46 AM

        I made a withdrawal 500gramms since January 1 2021 but no payment yet. Is this a reality? I made withdrawal through master card

        Reply
      • Ali Baba 04/02/2021 at 05:47 AM

        I made a withdrawal 500 gram since 21/1/2021 but am not collect money in my master card

        Is fake or not gramfree because i strugle one year old

        Reply
      • Faisal Asalat 04/03/2021 at 05:56 PM

        I copy my referal link and did not get anything and my friend not found in my accoun can you check my gram free account please

        Reply
      • Faisal Asalat 04/03/2021 at 05:59 PM

        I copy my referal link and did not get anything and my friend not found in my accoun can you check my gram free account please
        My friend sign in inthe gram free with my link and did not get anthing

        Reply
      • Faisal Asalat 04/04/2021 at 08:43 AM

        Hi dear Gram free am Faisal Asalat .
        I had referal my friends with my gram free account link ,and then i did not now request them nice and they registered and i did not get anygram .
        Am so sad dear for that can you give me chance and get my gram for that again

        Reply
      • Saint 04/06/2021 at 01:15 PM

        I have made a withdrawal for almost 2 months now and I have still not received my payment

        Reply
      • Faisal Asalat 04/07/2021 at 04:59 PM

        Hi dear am Faisal Asalat my account in gram free stopped i do not know what is the wrong can you help me please .
        https://GramFree.cc/?r=15279811

        Reply
      • Gmoney 04/08/2021 at 09:01 PM

        Hello am kelvin, please i made a withdrawal since 09/03/ 2021 up till now my account is still showing pending, i have work so had for this grams. Please gram free can you people credit my wallet, it so frustrating at the moment after working so hard and nothing go show for

        Reply
      • Ikechukwu Nwaiwu 04/09/2021 at 07:58 AM

        Please I placed an order for withdrawal but I wrongly tapped bitcoin instead of MasterCard as my means of withdrawal, please what do I do now please assist me thank you

        Reply
      • Ibrahim Abdulbasid 04/10/2021 at 11:59 PM

        Hello gramfree please help me and accept my withdraw I send my withdraw since 10 march, 2021 but of to now is pending and u said 2 weeks, please help me and released it please and please.

        Reply
      • Hesam 04/11/2021 at 04:51 AM

        Dear Gramfree,
        I withdraw money and I leave my email address for getting in Bitcoin. Still, I have not received any email since January 2021. Could you please check and let me know what to do?

        Sincerely,

        Reply
      • Oprah 04/11/2021 at 08:03 PM

        Am Opeoluwa. My referral earning was reduced from normal 5 gram to 1gram and I don't know why that was done. Please return my referral earning back to 5 gram oh.

        Reply
      • Os 04/13/2021 at 09:59 AM

        Please i can't log in my account on this phone..... My phone was swiped off with all my apps going and ever since have been trying to access my account but it's bringing another's person log in

        Reply
      • FaizUlHassan 04/18/2021 at 06:14 AM

        Sir, My withdrawal is pending before 3 three months

        I have to create a withdrawal request (12-01-2021)

        Today I see that the requested withdrawal is pending.

        please transfer my withdrawal.

        Reply
      • Dnyaneshwar Pachpor 04/29/2021 at 02:58 PM

        What is problem in my gram free account painding my witharwal so please tell me

        Reply
      • mouha 04/29/2021 at 07:48 PM

        good evening I have a problem, I made the withdrawal since March 07 but it is still pending I wanted to know if you can help me recover the money as quickly as possible? I am in Senegal and I did the process via Paypal thank you.

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=2611164

        Reply
      • Mara 05/03/2021 at 09:43 PM

        Hello

        My name is Mara.

        I am registred on GramFree and earned 500 grams and entered my Visa Card on 26.03.2021.And so far the money has not been transferred. Please answer

        Thanks.

        Reply
      • Amit Ghimire 05/07/2021 at 10:26 PM

        I have completed my 500 gram according to the rules provide by the gramfree. net at 2021-april-7 and put in the withdrawll process but till now (today is the 31th day of my witdrawall) I haven't get my payment. Still showing pending.. Plzzz fix it and provide my payment..

        Thankyou

        Reply
      • Terrance 05/12/2021 at 06:00 PM

        Hi there I made a withdrawal over 2 months now uptil now its still pending I don't know why it's taking so long to put money in my account wallet I am sending to another email address at the bottom

        Reply
      • Saint efisco 05/16/2021 at 10:19 AM

        I have reach the minimum amount for withdrawal which is 500gram and I place for withdrawal uptill now have not been paid this is making three months now.

        Reply
      • Malani mangalika senevirathna 05/27/2021 at 02:49 AM

        I withdraw gram 500 now its 1 month still i dint get my money and it say pending plz make it as soon as possible

        Reply
      • Shashinika Amarasooriya 06/01/2021 at 02:04 PM

        "Suspicious activity was noticed on your referral link. We temporarily limited the referral program for you." I do not know what was happened.. Why did limit my referral link.. 434.7 Grams are available in my account. Please help me.. my referral link is https://GramFree.cc/?r=3714425

        Reply
      • Raj Mohan 06/06/2021 at 09:29 AM

        In gramfree claimed 500 grams as per their rules 90 days before till not yet received payment through ZEBPAY. What we think is it SCAM? But inside their site somebody claimed and show their claims and received data. Why can happening this?

        Reply
      • Ivelina Ivanova 06/07/2021 at 11:30 AM

        Hello, after how long the payment of 500 grams!

        Reply
      • Alokwuru Salvation 06/09/2021 at 07:14 PM

        Please gramfree network, help me to recover my account. I just logged out hoping to open it with my new phone but I can't. My phone number is 07035482732. Mail address is demastersalv4light@gmail.com. Thanks

        Reply
      • M. Nadir Arifi 06/10/2021 at 01:57 AM

        By mistake instead of my bitcoin e-wallet address I wrote the amount of bitcoin which changed of $.

        My gramfree withdraw of 500 gram is steel bending.

        Please guide me what should I do? There is any contact address of gramfree site.

        please send to my e-mail address.

        Thanks
        Nadir Arifi

        Reply
      • Sharka Munir 06/14/2021 at 12:53 AM

        I have applied for withdrawl on gramfree from 18-3-2021 but still i can't recieve my money. Kindly send me my money.

        Reply
      • akinson220 06/16/2021 at 08:48 AM

        The Problem now is that after all the messages and reports no single response back to the people why are you people wasting your time instead move or quit it.

        Reply
      • Olalekan peter Agrippa 06/17/2021 at 02:42 AM

        I am having pending withdrawal since 26/05/2021 now is over 1 month now

        Pls what is happening

        Reply
      • Zoya 06/22/2021 at 11:52 PM

        I was apply for withdrawal Through payneer in 1-1-2021 but my Withdrawal balance Status is still pending.....please tells me what's the problem occurs in my account 😓😓☹️

        Reply
      • Zoya 06/22/2021 at 11:55 PM

        dear team.......I was apply for withdrawal Through payneer in 1-1-2021 but my Withdrawal balance Status is still pending.....please tells me what's the problem occurs in my account 😓😓☹️

        Reply
      • Muhammad Abbas 06/23/2021 at 01:03 AM

        Dear team....I was apply for withdrawl through payneer in 30.5.2021 But My withdrawal balance status is still pending...please tells me what's the problem occurs in my account

        Reply
      • Muhammad Abbas 06/24/2021 at 12:41 AM

        Dear team...I was apply for withdraw through payneer in 6.30.2021 But My withdrawal balance status is still pending please kindly send me my money.pease....

        Reply
      • grace grace 06/24/2021 at 04:09 AM

        Dear team..

        I applied for a withdrawal 11 of jun 2021 and since then my withdrawal status is still on pending. I have been gathering that gram for the past one year and due what is happening to me other people I refer are scared to withdraw or even continue.
        can you tell me what the problem is please? Hope to hear from you.

        Reply
      • Shuzon 06/24/2021 at 01:04 PM

        Who got gramfree withdraw money? Anyone have.......?

        Reply
      • stephen 06/25/2021 at 10:20 AM

        fake site gramfree

        Reply
      • M Atta Ur Rehman 06/26/2021 at 08:47 AM

        Dear team...I was apply for withdraw through payneer in 29.05.2021 But My withdrawal balance status is still pending please kindly send me my money.please....

        Reply
      • agnostos 06/30/2021 at 12:23 PM

        Good evening. I have been sending 505 gram to my wallet since June 9 and they have not appeared yet. he tells me it is in process . my link is

        https://GramFree.cc/?r=756343

        Reply
      • Muhammad.Abbas 07/03/2021 at 04:25 AM

        I have completed my 500 grams and requested for withdral on 30.5.2021 but it is still pending.way is so late please inform me on on my email address .meharabas787@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Wasim 07/13/2021 at 09:08 AM

        Dear Team Gramfree,

        One week before, I had withdrawn 506 grams via my VISA wallet but I came to know after the transaction that my VISA debit card was blocked.

        Let me know how I can change my wallet address after the transaction.

        Your cooperation in this regard shall be highly appreciated

        Reply
      • Md riad 07/15/2021 at 12:01 PM

        https://GramFree.world/?r=1503607
        I am md Riad This account holder, suddenly( your account has been delete) plas may account recovery and sign into. I am level 14-15.please help to sign in.

        Reply
      • Danwill 07/16/2021 at 11:00 PM

        Dear Gramfree
        I did all that your were asking during a very long period of almost 10month. Now I completed all the activities and withdraw my 500Grams on the 6:07:2021 and I want know what the problem is because I didn't receive my payment yet, please tell me I am really waiting for this payment since I withdraw

        Reply
      • Mudasir Hussain 07/27/2021 at 03:27 AM

        Dear GramFree I am a GramFree account user. I am very much disappointed because my account has been blocked I don't know why. I never use VPN and multiple account. I was very excited. I worked heard. I earned 402.8 gram. Please reopen my account. My account name is Md Mudasir Hussain my gmail id mudasar069@gmail.com Please reopen my account. My heart has been broken. Please reopen my account as soon as possible we are all of all upset on your wrong step so release our accounts

        Reply
      • Md.Intaj Ali 08/01/2021 at 07:55 PM

        Dear sir

        I'm intaj ali. I'm Gramfree member. My id 7826379
        Withdrew on the last 03.07.2021. But so far the money has not been deposited in the visa card. Please tell me what the problem is and when I will deposit the money in the visa card.
        Please sending information.

        Sincerity.

        Intaj ali
        Gramfree member
        Id7826379

        Reply
      • Mandy 08/07/2021 at 03:37 AM

        I have been doing a few months now after completing all the tasks my Graham is going up could someone check many thanks

        Reply
      • Mandy 08/07/2021 at 03:39 AM

        I have been doing a few months now after completing all the tasks my Graham is not going up could someone check this please many thanks

        Reply
      • Leonel 08/09/2021 at 08:38 AM

        Hello there Am Leonel.Have made a withdrawal of 500grams And it states on the FAQ that using and e Wallet can be two 2 weeks but it's almost two 2 weeks and a day now but no funds yet in my wallet 😢 what could be the problem and what's really happening

        Reply
      • ananda 08/17/2021 at 01:29 AM

        While I was at Grammfree, I was at Grammfree for a while with another email.Later I saw it as a mistake and dropped out.I was not paid after I exceeded 500 grams.Please forgive me for the mistake I made unknowingly and give me the money I deserve. Thank you

        Reply
      • Report #390347 09/02/2021 at 02:43 PM

        I withdraw past 5 month ago but not yet recieve any payments.
        -------------------
        Gramfree fake site.its a waste of time.banned this site to save people that waste their time.

        Url / Website : gramfree.website
        Pseudonym : Gramfree

        • A.m.feros 04/03/2022 at 02:51 AM

          Hello Sri

          I given 500 gramfree withdrawal request on 19.01.2022 on my skrill account still not credit plz help me

        Reply
      • Laval 09/02/2021 at 06:51 PM

        I ahve been doing Gram Free for over a year now and have not received any withdrawl on my two withdrawls. The first withdrawl was in February and it is STILL PENDING! I have referred a few people...friends and family and they have withdrawn as well an no money. Has anyone had this problem? I am looking for ways to either get my money or report them,. This is dispicable.

        Reply
      • Sanjeev masih 09/12/2021 at 01:16 AM

        Sir have done 500 gram and make a withdrawal at 2/9/2021 but still by visa card but still it's on pending

        sanjeevrandhawa65@gmail.com this is my mail id plz reply me what is the issue ?

        Reply
      • Masud Mahi 09/14/2021 at 04:59 AM

        I am a regular user of GramFree. Today 14th September 2021 I apply with my payoneer account to withdraw my gram free points. But my email address is slightly wrong. For example, masudmahi1992@gmail.com is replaced by Masudmahi1992@gmai.com Note that the capital letter 'M' at the beginning of the email address and the letter 'l' in gmail are omitted. Appeal to the Gramfree Authority, I am seeking your help to correct this mistake and get me paid. Thanks to the Gramfree Authority.

        Reply
      • Mian Shahzad Wattoo 09/20/2021 at 12:50 PM

        My 4-08-2021 tax was 500 grams. I haven't received the money yet. How long have I been hoping?

        Reply
      • Mokhtar 09/22/2021 at 06:06 AM

        Dear gramfree
        I am mokhtar Exir and my request payment has been on 08.09.2021.
        i have used wallet address. How long gramfree will pay mony in my wallet address?
        Thanks a lot

        Reply
      • SHREE PRAKASH 09/25/2021 at 04:44 AM

        My name is Shree Prakash my Graamfree id https://GramFree.cc/?r=1403077
        My withdrawal Date 13/08/2019

        500 Gram not received my bitcoin wallet.

        Reply
      • ananda 10/13/2021 at 10:31 PM

        While I was at Grammfree, I was at Grammfree for a while with another email.Later I saw it as a mistake and dropped out.I was not paid after I exceeded 500 grams.Please forgive me for the mistake I made unknowingly and give me the money I deserve. Thank you
        https://GramFree.cc/?r=2189970

        Reply
      • Muhammad.Abbas 10/14/2021 at 01:54 AM

        Dear Gramfree team.my name is Muhammad Abbas my reqvest pemant has been 30.5.2021.in peyneer Account 500Gram .withdraw is pending .please send .me my money.issu resolve .

        Reply
      • Report #407108 10/22/2021 at 12:49 PM

        I have not received my payment yet
        -------------------
        I have not received my payment yet. Please send the payment very fast, it will speed up my work. I have a lot of acquaintances. When I get the payment, I will be able to see the proof and invite them because I work in network marketing so I am known and more. Hopefully, by sending my payment you will give me a chance to work more at Gramfree.
        My last withdrawal update VISA 4170338038845160 500.0 Gram Pending 09.06.2021

        Pseudonym : wmabubakarsiddique21@gmail.com
        Telephone : +10835957226

        My profile image

        Reply
      • Shouresh 10/25/2021 at 02:40 AM

        Dear Gramfree team.My Name is Shouresh Mahmoudi with GMAIL : shooresh.m2000@gmail.com.My withdraw is pending in 17.09.2021(About 2 Month).when your moderator is ready with my account check?what's the Problem in my account?Please consider it.

        Reply
      • Nima Aramideh 11/01/2021 at 01:16 PM

        Gramfree.today

        Hi.
        My withdraw request is pending right now.

        I've been approximately waiting for three months.

        my E-mail : nimaaramide@gmail.com

        Contact me please.

        Help me please.

        Reply
      • BANALA VENKAT REDDY 11/17/2021 at 03:41 AM

        Gramfree Customer Care Inquiry and Withdrawal Issues

        Full name: VENKAT REDDY

        Email address: banalavenkatreddy@gmail.com

        GramFree Amount : 2000 dollars

        Date of payment request:12-09-2021

        Payment Method: Biticoin

        Dear Sir
        My name is Banala Venkat Reddy Completed 500 grams at 12-09-2021. Still not received money. Please check and transfer to my Bitcoin

        3Pg4kgMBPWHS2sq2C2Y6tZrxgihVp68VXv

        With regards
        Banala Venkat Reddy
        +96566587865

        Reply
      • Khalilov 11/26/2021 at 09:25 PM

        i have collected grams why am i not getting money

        Reply
      • mahdi.afra 12/05/2021 at 11:19 PM

        hi ,plz Why do not you deposit my money in the e-wallet?

        Reply
      • Asad Zeeshan 01/13/2022 at 04:01 AM

        my gram are cut automaticly without any risk or i,m doing rolling normaly so why you cut my grams you have cutting round about 40 to 50 grams from my account if you not refund my gram i will deactive my acount & also my all follower must deactive it repaly me ASAP.

        Reply
      • Nagendra Yadav 01/18/2022 at 12:57 AM

        Dear sir,
        My name is NagendraYadav. I withdrawal 500 gram in bitcoin date 16/10/2021 but pending .pls sir solve this problem.

        Reply
      • Nagendra Yadav 01/18/2022 at 01:27 AM

        Name

        Nagendra Yadav

        Withdrawal issue

        Email

        yadavnagendra1971@gmail.com

        Amount 500gram

        Method bitcoin
        Sir my name is Nagendra Yadav completed 500 gram at 16/10/2021.stille not received money.pls check and transfer my bitcoin

        34TQeH4GXwxb15s7YRKGDzkK2Mu8DVHMsV

        With regards

        Nagendra Yadav

        +9140163723

        Reply
      • DO 01/28/2022 at 05:50 AM

        Hi,I did a withdrawal in November 2021,it's still pending...

        Reply
      • Roni agus setiawan 09/05/2022 at 11:18 AM

        Hello
        My name Roni agus setiawan from indonesia
        Why has my withdrawal from July 15, 2022 until now hasn't entered my paypal account?
        I'm playing on this website from 2020, it can reach 500 grams until July 15, 2022, so far it hasn't entered my paypal account, it's been almost 2 months with pending status, please explain what's the problem?
        Thank you

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.