Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.daniadirectlogs.com info@daniadirectlogs.com
| Date | 10/15/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@daniadirectlogs.com |
| Pseudonym | Dania direct logs |
| Url / Website | https://www.daniadirectlogs.com/label.php Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | My delivery from china was collected by these people but never delivered , they dont respond to any emails |
| Comment / Review | They have robbed me
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Chun Mao 10/16/2020 at 01:23 PM
Nintendo Play Station Xbox Scammers,
up votedown vote
John 10/24/2020 at 01:58 PM
This is fraud website. They take 1900$ from and never delivered goods
up votedown vote
markku 04/14/2021 at 08:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Piccadilli 11/13/2020 at 06:12 AM
I also have the problem but they probably won't let it go unless we pay them 500USD.
I write there: "Package Arrive Romania: Hold By Custom"
up votedown vote
Yosef 11/27/2020 at 05:28 AM
זה הונאה העברתי להם 3000 דולר ולא קיבלתי את הסחורה
up votedown vote
Ярослав 12/22/2020 at 04:36 AM
Взяли за телефон 800 долларов, + 150 долларов за доставку и таможенное оформление.
Когда посылка прибыла в Италию на таможню, потребовали ещё 1000 долларов.
Вообще ни телефона ни денег.
Мошенники
up votedown vote
Marco 12/31/2020 at 01:03 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anne 12/31/2020 at 05:32 AM
Ordered three pairs of mountain shoes on this website https://www.salomonfjellsko.com/
received no confirmation by email. Credit card charged and money probably lost. Has sent an email to Salomon. This is probably a scam.
up votedown vote
Jay 04/04/2021 at 10:19 AM
This is a scam they took 1000 dollars and I am trying to report them to be investigated.
up votedown vote
markku 04/14/2021 at 08:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
make 05/13/2021 at 04:19 AM
all who has lost money to this daniadirectlogs organisation ..take contact to belgian police..dri@police.belgium.eu
up votedown vote
Sura 06/05/2021 at 12:46 AM
I'm also lost my money in indian rupees 175000 but he is not delivered