Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
m.nyse6.com xinhao456@gmail.com +85298756973
| Date | 09/08/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | xinhao456@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | zhihao |
| Url / Website | m.nyse6.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 9875 6973 (ou 0085298756973) |
| Scam contents | scam website is https://m.nyse6.com scam app download https://nyse6.com/ registration on 2020-July-11 through alibaba cloud only for two monthes but cheater said two years. and clain they are NYSE but it isnt. scam app customer service: line application id is nyse1077alen the cheater info: zhihao jin +85298756973 xinhao456@gmail.com birth date 1990-08-18 contact app:whatsapp number is +85298756973 |
| Comment / Review | On July 6, 2020, I met Jin Zhihao on the website, After two months of building trust, he induced the download of software nyse6.com and began to do investment, The first three orders were profitable and cash withdrawal. In fact, it was the cheating party behind the scenes to induce more investment. By upgrading members, preventing money laundering, and paying handling charges, they put pressure on me. At present, I take my money and my account is frozen. The cheater asks for my personal information and carries out the operation threat.and clear my account balance. i felt so painful in this scam dont want anyone else have the same pain as mine and bankrupt, more information please contact me whatsapp:00971529136516 twitter:@Emily07354691 I am taking action to explore the fraud there, please gathering together , and try out best to catch them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
emily 09/08/2020 at 09:12 AM
have searches many people in this scam as well
up votedown vote
emilyxu 09/22/2020 at 04:49 AM
twitter:@Emily07354691
I am taking action to explore the fraud there, please gathering together, and try out best to catch them.
up votedown vote
Maui 09/15/2020 at 03:57 AM
I have been scammed big time by this nyse6.com and need help please
up votedown vote
Engga 09/19/2020 at 10:09 AM
Saya telah ditipu oleh nyse6.com ini..saldo saya didalam akun sebesar 36564$ tidak bisa saya withdraw..malah saya harus melakukan deposite lagy kalau mau withdraw..tolong dibantu saya
up votedown vote
emilyxu 09/22/2020 at 04:50 AM
twitter:@Emily07354691
I am taking action to explore the fraud there, please gathering together, and try out best to catch them.
currently, they are fishing people from Indonesia
up votedown vote
Iyaaaz 10/05/2020 at 09:04 PM
sama saya juga jadi korban.... bagaimna ini.... give my money back, tolong bantu sy
up votedown vote
angelalee 10/07/2020 at 04:05 AM
Hi, do you have Line ID? Can you share with us?
up votedown vote
emilyxu 09/26/2020 at 03:56 AM
please contact my whatsapp 00971529136516 and any problem check with me ,also my twitter @emily07354691 have their process ,please check ,if u just start u likely get money back ,and please chat in my whatsapp ,i am not always tgere ,we have their ip anddomain in alibaba,they r many victims already ,please gathering together ,make alibaba take action and give their info,we r doing research
up votedown vote
Uli 09/26/2020 at 02:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...