SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
contact@deloitteinvestment.com https://deloitteinvestment.com

Date08/22/2020
Fraudulent emailcontact@deloitteinvestment.com
Pseudonymhttps://deloitteinvestment.com
Url / Websitehttps://deloitteinvestment.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAbout deloitteinvestment.com
deloitteinvestment.com is a fund management company headquartered in New Zealand. We are team of experienced traders and financial analysts who have years of experience in different markets.
Comment / ReviewSCAM. Withdrawals allowed for a few times to lure investors trust. Withdrawals of several investors stopped funds locked inside. No support answers. Downloaded Chatbot used

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #275298 09/23/2020 at 02:49 AM

        Investments in Trading
        -------------------
        Everything works fine until you need to do a withdrawal then it's stuck and you cannot get hold of anybody.

        Pseudonym : Deloitte Investments
        Telephone : 1337150279


        Reply
      • gert 09/23/2020 at 10:10 AM

        this website is owned by Nextbull Trading & Holdings Private Limited
        Owned by Ben Bates and Raj Singh

        Reply
      • Report #279126 10/05/2020 at 09:57 AM

        i deposited $100 then $290 $280 money every 5 days you get 15 % interest then you roll over capital with interest after it matures at the 5 days expiry date managed to get out $356 so thought would grow the rest little did i know that i wouldn't get my money back i tried support emailing no response the phone number on the site does not exist please help
        -------------------
        scamed of money by deloitteinvestment.com

        Pseudonym : Deloitteinvestment.com
        Telephone : 1337150279

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.