Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.sparpolicen.de support@servcustomers.com
| Date | 08/16/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@servcustomers.com |
| Pseudonym | www.sparpolicen.de |
| Url / Website | www.sparpolicen.de |
| Scam contents | As many others. Bought ECCO SHOES for around 50$ Received 2 pairs sunglasses OAKLEY(crap) after long waiting! |
| Comment / Review | ORDERED 4 of July-20 .Arrived 14 of August. Tracking ok but much chinese letters! Complained to their email: support@servcustomers.com refund@servcustomers.com Answers only standard excuses.Want pictures,but I already sent several times!Not answering relevant at all. SENDER NAME ON PACKAGE: Tony Zheng . No 666 gao Guang Road,. SHANGHAI
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #197627 12/29/2019 at 08:52 AM
I have ordered boots, and they are not deliverd. The tracking number is not valid in the Netherlands, but they say it is deliverd, wich is a lie.
I have demanded to refund my money, but the only answer is to be patient. The company website www.ecommercetalent.nl is offline.
-------------------
It is a scam company for sure. (support@servcustomers.com, www.ecommercetalent.nl)
My creditcard payment is done to Dress In Black GmbH, Zollikenberg ch.
I have tracked Dress In Black GmbH, and found the details.
https://www.shabex.ch/co/per/dress_in_black_gmbh_CH-020.4.028.251-6.htm
https://www.shabex.ch/pe/cochard_francois_1552729.htm
I demanded Francois Cochard by his personal email to refund my money. I won't hesitate to scandal him and his illegal practices in public.
Url / Website : ecommercetalent.nl
Pseudonym : Ecommercetalent
up votedown vote
victim 12/31/2019 at 05:03 AM
Same here..
Ordered boots in november. tracking states that they should be at zhengzou airport...
but they are there allready for over a month (if tracking is correct)..
all support@servcustomers.com can reply seems to be "sorry, please wait". Also, demanded refund with exact the same reply.
up votedown vote
Baber 01/02/2020 at 01:26 PM
Exactly the same for me. Payment is done to Dress In Black GmbH, Zollikenberg. Who is this guy Francois Cochard?
up votedown vote
Baber 01/02/2020 at 01:28 PM
and the website was http://www.coopviadelcampo.it/
up votedown vote
http://www.gazenti.de/ 01/04/2020 at 06:10 PM
Ordered boots that never arrived
up votedown vote
Victim! 01/09/2020 at 12:46 AM
Package arrived... but no boots...
two absolutely hiddeous and obviously fake "rayban" sunglasses were in it..
the story continues ....
up votedown vote
daria74 01/13/2020 at 04:08 AM
here the same
up votedown vote
Daniel Jung 01/16/2020 at 04:28 PM
Got Ray-Bans too. Should gav been Adidas.
up votedown vote
Paul 01/17/2020 at 11:27 AM
Exact same here. Ordered a jacket via vissersbewind.nl. Did get a tracking number via 17track and received also 2 fake RayBans. I did inform the police in the meantime
up votedown vote
Alain S 01/23/2020 at 05:30 AM
Ordered two jackets on the site scheiber-exclusiv.at and received two copies of oakley glasses ... always sold at DRESS IN BLACK and with the name of François COCHARD ...
up votedown vote
Klaus 01/25/2020 at 01:05 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Klaus 01/25/2020 at 01:11 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
kapuzen.prettyushop.com 02/09/2020 at 06:59 AM
kapuzen.prettyushop.com - same here, ordered boots in Nov 19 - parcel arrived in Germany in the middle of Jan 20. Instead of HORKA-boots I received Oakly sunglasses - fake I assume.
Ordered at this website kapuzen.prettyushop.com - money was transferred to Dress in Black GmbH, Zolliberg. Will contact the police.
up votedown vote
Har 03/13/2020 at 04:32 PM
100% scam, Did have contact via mail and they told me we refund the money from the coat I (never received)...by creditcard".
Never never and never received anything.
Dont go there!
up votedown vote
REDBONE 03/13/2020 at 09:13 PM
YEP............took my money one followup email after that then all their information about them disappeared and i'm out money and product ...........STAY AWAY FORM THEM
up votedown vote
Jamie 04/20/2020 at 05:29 AM
Same problem aswell
How did it end:?
up votedown vote
bwfamily 08/05/2020 at 05:56 AM
got scammed for a pair of trainers. They sent 2 pairs of Oakley sunglasses and won't refund or send the original order. In addition my credit card was hacked just afterwards and 700€ of fraudulent purchases made in France and Germany. The website was https://www.icg-kempten.de/
up votedown vote
Report #198787 01/03/2020 at 07:10 PM
Kupilam buty, zaplacilam karta płatnicza i niedlugo minie miesiąc, a ja nie mam ani butów ani zadnych informacji ze strony "sprzedawcy"
Url / Website : trzypotrzy.com.pl
Pseudonym : Trzy po trzy
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kasia 07/22/2020 at 05:23 PM
I co z butami dostała pani?
up votedown vote
Aga 07/23/2020 at 08:40 AM
To sa oszuści
up votedown vote
Report #199513 01/07/2020 at 04:10 AM
The package for your order 3 on our website botines.summertlove.com has been shipped out to you.
The tracking number is LO596281706CN. It will be working online 2 or 3 days later.
You can track your order here: http://www.17track.net/en
Please allow it 2-3 days to update your tracking number online on 17track website. If you still have any problems for tracking your package, please reply this email to contact us.
Generally speaking, you will get your shipment around 7-14 days. Please wait ...
-------------------
Hello good morning...
I have made a buy on or site (as you can see below) , Botas Gamo Shadow N 47 (SKU-324880-rqm446) = €46.99.
I haven´t received my boots yet and I don´t now were they are...
Please can you help
THANKS
Url / Website : botines.summertlove.com/detalles-de-botas-gamo-shadow-n-47-p-20526.html
Pseudonym : website botines.summertlove.com
up votedown vote
Report #200034 01/08/2020 at 12:55 PM
ho ordinato scarpe Puma, mi sono arrivati occhiali falzi Ray Ban
-------------------
Mi hanno scritto la seguente cosa
Dear,
Sorry to hear that.
you said we send the wrong items to you.
could you tell us the your order number and take the pictures of the glasses to us???.
we will check it first from our Logistics Department and then solve the problem to you later.
as when we send the order to you we have a clearly check of them,
and make sure they are perfect then send the order out. Hope you can understand us.
have a nice day!
Url / Website : borse.storennews.com/index.php?main_page=login
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sara 01/15/2020 at 03:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fred 01/20/2020 at 07:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
claude 03/08/2020 at 01:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lala 04/01/2020 at 09:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
raf 06/08/2020 at 10:47 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #201624 01/17/2020 at 11:54 AM
The package for your order 1 on our website www.vissersbewind.nl has been shipped out to you.
The tracking number is LO631xxxxCN. It will be working online 2 or 3 days later.
You can track your order here: http://www.17track.net/en
Please allow it 2-3 days to update your tracking number online on 17track website. If you still have any problems for tracking your package, please reply this email to contact us.
Generally speaking, you will get your shipment around 7-14 days. Please wait with p...
-------------------
This company makes all kind of fake websites. Keeps you waiting for a shipment that actually seems to happen if you track via the tracking code. The result is that you get fake RayBan sunglasses
Url / Website : ww.vissersbewind.nl
Pseudonym : Dress in Black GmbH
up votedown vote
Report #206679 02/11/2020 at 04:32 AM
dsw-pa.de
support@servcustomers.com
-------------------
I bought adidas shoes for 47 €.
They are send me 2 glasses .
And now they sending me
emails on the guilt of a third party.
K.
Url / Website : dsv-pa.de
Pseudonym : Kiki
up votedown vote
Jamie Ossenblok 04/20/2020 at 05:12 AM
I have the same problem.
Bought nike shoes and didn't receive anything.
They told me i send it back but i didn't
up votedown vote
bielu 05/25/2020 at 06:29 AM
I ordered New Ballance shoes on 28/03/2020 and on 22/05/2020 I got ... Oakley sunglasses !!!!!!!!
up votedown vote
Jonas Fisker 06/27/2020 at 04:02 PM
Now it’s called melanie-frey.com
I ordered a mobilcover. They sent mee 2 pair of OKEY sunglasses.
up votedown vote
Eva 06/30/2020 at 05:45 AM
scammers, same to me, two fucking fake and cheap oakley sunglasses, trying to get at least 50% refund
up votedown vote
Eddie 07/01/2020 at 06:46 AM
exactly the same story, 2 pairs of oakey sunglasses
up votedown vote
wendy 07/01/2020 at 07:53 AM
This happened to me today I ordered birkenstock sandals and received 2 pairs of Oakley sunglasses
up votedown vote
N-type 07/06/2020 at 08:54 AM
I ordered two pair of shoes, got two pair of sunglasses:-(
The website: https://www.steuerberater-wanner.de/
up votedown vote
DOROTA 07/16/2020 at 09:49 AM
Zamówiłam buty na stronie www.danchemtech.pl. Otrzymałam również okulary.
up votedown vote
K-SE 07/23/2020 at 04:31 AM
Same for me. Website was: https://www.ede-handball.de/
up votedown vote
Jerre 08/17/2020 at 06:16 AM
Same for me, ordered a jacket from this site:https://www.identicon-verlag.de/
and received the same fake oakey sunglasses.
42€ down the drain.
I contacted the support, but it seems that will be useless.
Can't we make a legal case?
If we are with this many victims..
up votedown vote
Emma 08/18/2020 at 02:54 PM
I ordered two Guess backpacks for € 59,98. Waited two months for the package to receive two pairs of cheap,plastic sunglasses worth close to nothing. It is a Chinese scam! The site was http://www.convulsiones.es/
I made claim and described my case to my bank and I got a full refund!
up votedown vote
Willem 08/20/2020 at 12:52 PM
Exact same story as described by others. Ordered two pairs of shoes as a gift to my girlfriend at https://www.europazentrum-nrw.de. Probably about a little over a month ago. Today I got two fake (and ungly) Oakley sunglasses. I cannot believe I fell for it. I am pretty sure my bank will cover this but I would prefer to solve the problem at the source.
up votedown vote
sunrise78 08/25/2020 at 07:50 AM
Same here - two pairs of cheap glasses, when ordered Nike Jordan shoes. Scammers!
up votedown vote
Annette 09/02/2020 at 12:47 AM
I have the same case as Tuuli above: ordered Nike shoes at toberkeigh.co.uk and got two pairs of fake Oakley sunglasses. Blame myself though: should have known they were too cheap to be true. :-D
up votedown vote
www.integra-essen.de 09/14/2020 at 02:35 AM
Watch out this one too: www.integra-essen.de
up votedown vote
China SCAM - https://www.transparentcast.de/ 10/16/2020 at 07:04 PM
I fell for the same scam. The same people are behind all these websites you have all mentioned.
I paid for trainers via https://www.transparentcast.de/ and received two pairs of fake Oakley sun glasses, just lie most you did.
Surprised they are still able to operate and defraud thousands of customers, millions of euros and get away with it.
up votedown vote
DeJones 02/03/2021 at 01:37 PM
They are a group of German or Chinese who handle several fake websites where they deceive people with expensive discounted goods. The glasses come from China at least.
up votedown vote
Report #222274 04/20/2020 at 05:21 AM
Berling crusaders is a website that sells shoes
-------------------
I orderded some nike shoes for around €50 euros. Though i was buying them from a store in germany. Then i receive an email the shoes are coming from china. Fine i have been duped. They are fake but at least i will get them. knowing that they come from China i didnt think about it for a long time cause it can take ages. Finally after months i send an email i didn't receive the shoes yet. They answer me telling that they will ask the company where the shoes are from.
After another couple of week i send another email. They said the shoes should be delivert and send me a track and trace i can not even read (chinese) I reply that i did not receive them and would like to get my money back. Now i got an email and they say they talked to the company and they said i send the shoes back. But i didn't do that.
They told me i can get a refund of 50%. My answer was i want 100% because i did not receive anything. Then i get an email i can get a refund of 70%. My answer was that i wanted 100% or i am going to the police.
Plus i can't find the website anymore
Url / Website : berlin-crusaders.de
Telephone : +31611104529
up votedown vote
Laila 04/29/2020 at 04:28 AM
The same here with that customer service email but different website. I actually got 100% refund from my bank therefore I wrote them an email saying they should stop scam and they proposed 100% refund. I also wrote an email to Ningbo police to denounce the scamming thiefs in Chinese. I hope they will be caught and blocked
up votedown vote
kostas 05/09/2020 at 02:39 PM
the same happened to me...with a jacket that never arrived....
up votedown vote
Vic 06/07/2020 at 09:29 AM
Same thing, different site. Although they sent me fake glasses instead of shoes.
up votedown vote
Lizanne 11/19/2020 at 03:31 PM
this is a scam! They have several websites but the same contact emailadsress. I have ordered Nike shoes and received sunglasses and they are not happy to help. I ordered on a german website, but my creditcard says VANTOE. Mastercard is investigating my case but still it's going nowhere...
up votedown vote
Report #245244 06/15/2020 at 07:56 AM
Ordered shoes but received fake sun glasses (ray ban&oakley)
Seller says he will refund, but did not get anything back. It’s a scam for sure. Saw another entry with the same email address and flow of these criminals.
Url / Website : heimgang-vorsorge.de
Telephone : +8613989370649
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bjørn 11/23/2020 at 05:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #251293 06/30/2020 at 03:06 PM
Billige Dameklær Online | Dameklær For 2020 | arianeroehl.de
support@servcustomers.com
COLOSSUUS.COM
-------------------
I ordered pants. They sent me 2 pairs of cheap OKEY sunglasses.
They who took paid from my card are called: COLOSSUUS.COM
Url / Website : arianeroehl.de
Pseudonym : arianeroehl.de
up votedown vote
Lene Ingemann Kristensen 09/07/2020 at 04:35 PM
The 4. og august I ordered a Abercrombie Jumpsuit but i never get the packet.
Instead you send me 2 pair of sunglasses. I have send the ordernumber and picture of the sunglasses, but you still asking for the same again and again. I dont trust you anymore, think this i a Company who take money from people. I am very angry. Send the thing i have ordered or my money back.
up votedown vote
Report #251705 07/01/2020 at 04:50 PM
I ordered two pair of shoes, the website asks to open an account , which I did, and received a confirmation email from address (support@servcustomers.com) . Unfortunately I went straight to buy the sports shoes without checking if the domain correspond to the one from the website .... after finalising the order and providing the Credit card details , no confirmation of payment was received. Then in the order list appear several orders that I did not intend to buy. I found it suspicious and did a research of the "support" account on Google and found your page. I have reported the issue to the credit card company and they just disable the card so no one can misuse it.
Url / Website : alchemyai.es
up votedown vote
Report #255323 07/13/2020 at 04:35 PM
Mobili con sconti del 70%
-------------------
Dear
I am sorry we do not find your order.
Please provide your shipping address you used to place the order, Or bank payment voucher,and then we can check it.
Lee & Man Central
Importo: -36,99 €
Url / Website : alles-vom-kap.de
Pseudonym : alles-vom-kap.de
up votedown vote
Report #260488 07/31/2020 at 09:09 AM
Encomendei um casaco da Nike por 31€ e vieram 2 caixas de óculos de sol.
Pediram desculpa e disseram que se enganaram a enviar a encomenda
Disseram que reembolsavam o custo de devolução dos óculos... quanto à encomenda que fiz, nada disseram...
Url / Website : loesungsbild.de
Pseudonym : loesungsbild.de
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #260701 08/01/2020 at 09:02 AM
Selling nike wear on the site but he deliver sunglasses.
-------------------
Shut the site down so no people can order
Url / Website : asurvet.es
Pseudonym : Tony Zheng
Telephone : +8615801119898
up votedown vote
Ian 08/08/2020 at 09:17 AM
Received a pair of fake Oakley sunglasses this morning! No idea why?.....
up votedown vote
A. 08/14/2020 at 09:23 AM
I receive two pair sunglasses but I had ordered an bikerjacket
up votedown vote
Gerdy 08/23/2020 at 11:05 AM
imposters: received 2 glasses instead of ordered and paid item
up votedown vote
J. 10/14/2020 at 04:49 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Am. 11/03/2020 at 12:40 PM
I ordered a pair of shoes and i received sunglasses. He doesn't answer.
up votedown vote
oeyen 11/19/2020 at 09:03 AM
ik bestelde schoenen Gabor maar kreeg 2 zonnebrillen
up votedown vote
R. 12/30/2020 at 02:09 PM
also received two fake Ray-Bay sunglasses, yes it is a scam
up votedown vote
R. 12/30/2020 at 02:12 PM
http://www.compliance-scorecard.de/
http://www.excurs-gruppe.de/
fake webshops, scam
up votedown vote
Mures 01/25/2021 at 01:15 PM
www.c-mueglich.de
info@servicevmails.com
Bestelde een ter waarde van € 40,99 maar kreeg 2 namaak Ray-Ban zonnebrillen
up votedown vote
Report #261711 08/05/2020 at 05:47 AM
They offer massive discounts on shoes and clothes
Wrong order delivered after more than 6 weeks shipping.
Refuses to send correct order
Tells me I have to pay to send the wrong order back
Only offers 40% refund
Credit card hacked days after purchase on the site (coincidence?)
-------------------
I thought this was a German retailer when in fact it is a chinese organisation behind the site.
Url / Website : icg-kempten.de
up votedown vote
SL 08/12/2020 at 04:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ndiaga 09/04/2020 at 04:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tony 10/17/2020 at 12:25 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Roland 11/03/2020 at 05:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
RRoland 11/05/2020 at 10:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
rroland 11/28/2020 at 09:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lise 08/16/2020 at 02:52 PM
Hi. I have retriever 2 Paris og sengeplasser that I have never ordet er. Inn not going to pay for there. You can send ĂĄ returneres to me,and you will get them back.
Lise Ulstrup Tallaksen LX197596192CN
up votedown vote
Lise 08/16/2020 at 03:00 PM
Hi. I have received 2 pairs og sunglasses that I have never ordered. I'm not going to pay for these. You can send a returnaddress to me, and you will get them back.
Lise Ulstrup Tallaksen
LX197596192CN
up votedown vote
Report #264687 08/17/2020 at 06:11 AM
Hello, I ordered a sweatshirt for PLN 148 at fabrykaszaf.pl
There were two pairs of sunglasses in the package you received. I contacted the seller and he said that there was a problem and something else was sent by accident and he offered to refund 50% of the order value and that I should keep the glasses. I replied that I do not need the glasses and I am asking for a return address so that I could return them and get a 100% refund. The seller claimed the return costs were high and insisted tha...
-------------------
For me, it was all done on purpose. I see that at this e-mail address there are more people who ordered the goods and received two pairs of glasses.
Url / Website : fabrykaszaf.pl
up votedown vote
Radek 08/21/2020 at 03:13 AM
Ja kupiłem towar na: arndt-rodefeld.de w kwietniu, otrzymalem po 45 dniach okulary, potem miesiac przepychanki mailowej. Ten sam oszust, te same metody działania.
Nic to nie dało, ale miałem dzięki temu dokumentację do zgłoszenia sprawy do banku o zwrot pieniędzy z systemu Chargeback. Trzy dni temu otrzymałem informację, że bank pozytywnie rozpatrzył mój wniosek i otrzymam zwrot pieniędzy.
up votedown vote
Report #272865 09/14/2020 at 08:33 AM
Respected Concerned
One of the company working providing services for online shopping using the website: ligature.luckyshopnows.com , undersigned from Pakistan booked two Order Nos. 03 & 05 of total value of 60.98 € = 29.99 + 30.99 equivalent to 70.29 US $ on August 11, 2019 & September 11, 2019 for two wrist watches. Payment have been made via credit card, first payment had been transacted to SALEDRESSONLINE, WAN CHI, HONG KONG and other payment had been transacted to DRESS HOLDCO A LIMITE...
-------------------
Lost money
Url / Website : ligature.luckyshopnows.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vicky 09/14/2020 at 08:49 AM
Catch the scammers to save the nation
up votedown vote
Irina 09/30/2020 at 05:00 AM
Zgadza się. Ja również zostałam w ten sposób oszukana. Złodzieje po prostu. Ktoś powinien zgłosić to na policję żeby zablokować stronę
up votedown vote
Saeed Shahzad 10/11/2020 at 10:08 AM
I have been also face scam from him in sweden he sent me empty case of galsses i did complain with eu consumer and in china as well and sweden too. Email adress is same as mentioned above but website adress is different use in sweden
https://www.crea-activ-kids.de . we every one need to complain i did alreday so we need to stop him to do scam / fruad to others. please send complain to econsumer.gov or dfa@saic.gov.cn
person name i mean sender name is same Tony Zheng . we need to stop him . so help each other to stop him to do more scam with the pepole
up votedown vote
KINGA 11/03/2020 at 12:25 PM
Tak samo zostałam oszukana, zamówiłam ostatni raz coś ze strony best-code.pl nie dostałam butów za 210 zł a dwie pary okularów - po co mi to. za wszelką cene próbowałam sie skontaktować z kimś ale bez szans. czas na zgłoszenie na policję.
up votedown vote
Magdalena 11/17/2020 at 08:14 AM
Też zostałam oszukana zamiast pokrowca na sofę otrzymałam dwie pary okularów, co za oszust!
up votedown vote
Dado 11/26/2020 at 02:21 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Antonio 11/26/2020 at 02:32 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Zajin 12/02/2020 at 10:44 AM
We just recieved two pairs of fake Ray-Bans from this a-hole after ordering a costume for our kid from what looked like a danish website. About 35$ down the drain.
up votedown vote
Alfredo 12/29/2020 at 10:04 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sandra 12/30/2020 at 02:48 AM
Ik heb op 28/11/2020 een paar schoenen gekocht voor €. 45.00 en op 29/12/2020 ontving ik twee paar nep-rayban plastic glazen. Absoluut een oplichterij. Ik kocht via de website www.md-mediadevelopment.de betaald met een creditcard, ontving het pakket van Tony Zeng N ° .666 Gao Guang Road, Xu Jing Town, QuinPu-district, Shang Hai, China. oplichterij
up votedown vote
Gus 01/18/2021 at 07:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
RonSmith 01/21/2021 at 08:46 AM
my wife was also scammed by Tony Zheng after trying to buy shoes on http://www.bekwin.de/. Looks like the scam is that they buy a bunch of .de domains and create fake e-commerce sites to take people's credit cards, charge them and then randomly send fake glasses to avoid being shut down by the credit card companies.
up votedown vote
Agnieszka 02/03/2021 at 04:49 AM
Ja również zostałam oszukana. Zamiast butów przyszły okulary
up votedown vote
Heading 02/04/2021 at 01:03 PM
I ordered stuff as well took my money ,I never thought it was a c
scam ,now after 5weeks I know it ,last week I received a pair of sunglasses and I wondered where they came from ,
up votedown vote
cyryl 02/08/2021 at 01:03 PM
Ta sama historie: kupiłąm słuchawki bluetooth z plkietka.pl i okularki za 5dol mi przyszły.
up votedown vote
Pawel 02/12/2021 at 02:26 PM
Uwaga na sklep www.rondo24.pl to strona tych samych oszustĂłw. Nie kupujcie!
up votedown vote
devil 02/22/2021 at 06:56 AM
I have also been scammed several fake companies are participating in 1 fake glasses of 5 euros for an order of 114 euros! This man also works with the number 666 the number of the devil! verveniotis .de is guilty of fraud and certainly many others they cooperate with the NWO and the FED
up votedown vote
Gus 03/06/2021 at 02:13 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marzena 03/11/2021 at 05:10 AM
tez kupiłam pod koniec 2020 roku byty za 202 zł, z konta sciagneli 201,75 i juz wiedzialam ze zostalam oszukana. Przez miesiąc nikt sie nie odezwał, pisalam i brzydko mowiąc tak ich wyzywałam . Przysłali okulary w etui tragedia.... zrobilam zdjecia , wyslalam , pisalam. Dzisiaj napisali ze zwracaja mi na rachunek 50% kwoty wplaconej bo koszty itp. JestEm pewna ze nic mi nie zwrocą , wiedzą ze za wiele zrobić nie mogę
up votedown vote
Marzena 03/11/2021 at 05:12 AM
tez kupiłam www.rondo24 pod koniec 2020 roku byty za 202 zł, z konta sciagneli 201,75 i juz wiedzialam ze zostalam oszukana. Przez miesiąc nikt sie nie odezwał, pisalam i brzydko mowiąc tak ich wyzywałam . Przysłali okulary w etui tragedia.... zrobilam zdjecia , wyslalam , pisalam. Dzisiaj napisali ze zwracaja mi na rachunek 50% kwoty wplaconej bo koszty itp. JestEm pewna ze nic mi nie zwrocą , wiedzą ze za wiele zrobić nie mogę
up votedown vote
Report #379290 07/24/2021 at 08:20 PM
I bought a pair of shoes for about EUR 50 last year and never received the shoes.
They told me they have refunded me the amount, but they never did it.
I've been asking for a proof of the refund for months now and they cannot provide me one, because it doesn´t exist.
-------------------
Why there's no proof of transaction?
Url / Website : hfn-analyst-relations.de
Pseudonym : hfn-analyst-relations.de