Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.kolomine.com kolomineservice@gmail.com
| Date | 07/03/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | kolomineservice@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | VOT crypto currency ICO stage |
| Url / Website | www.kolomine.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | VOT crypto currency offering as ICO stage |
| Comment / Review | This website is identical copy of www.iconpg.com These two fraudulent websites are same as www.apoolex.com All operated by same scammer group. Using chinese girls to fool people to buy BTC and convert to these coins. When they have Gather enough BTC from people they will run away.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #253760 07/08/2020 at 07:09 AM
Bought fake cryptocurrency, from people falling in love ...
-------------------
A woman contacted by Tinder, named Tina, we talk very quickly after via Whatsapp ... It lasted a long time, a very detailed profile .. Lots of photos, normal it was an Instagram account of an acrtice named Laurent Tsai, very beautiful designer, actress ... In short, at one point, she told me about her uncle, who gave her the information to buy VOT, on KOLOMINE.com.
SCAM, BE CAREFUL
Pseudonym : Tina
Telephone : 0982948163
up votedown vote
Odys 07/12/2020 at 05:44 PM
Unfortunately it is a scam they did it with me in the same way...
up votedown vote
Matteo 07/24/2020 at 02:41 AM
I invested 1,100 euros in voting and I can't recover them. can you do?
up votedown vote
Report #270028 09/04/2020 at 05:28 AM
Invest in Crypto VOT
seems to be scam: with the Hong Kong Tinder love scam joint investment for world travel home purchase
-------------------
After depositing a few large sums, this website has completely disappeared at the moment.
It seems to be similar to the other website like Mareix.com and GEP.
+852 5646 3741 is here account in Whatsapp
+44 7988 807646 is here account in Whatsapp
Pseudonym : Li Anne , AMY
Telephone : +447988807646
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kamy31 10/19/2020 at 06:11 AM
There is another thread on this website:
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/259349
Please look it up because we are trying to organize a group in order to establish a claim against the perpetrators.
After you look up the thread mentioned aboves you can write me at :
pkamy362@gmail.com
We are trying to get the e-mail adress who might be interesed.
up votedown vote
Phil 03/12/2021 at 03:01 PM
Same here.. All too easy and wierd.. LOL
up votedown vote
Fabio 09/29/2020 at 09:04 AM
Same issue on https://www.amqplay.com/ with this number on whatzapp +86 180 0380 2893
up votedown vote
bugejadarren 11/11/2020 at 03:58 PM
Hi Fabio. What names did she have please? I might be speaking to the same person
up votedown vote
frankkkky 10/03/2020 at 06:26 PM
me too amqplay.com yhr number was +61 410784304 name Ailsa from Perth (Australia). krypto: AIA
up votedown vote
Steve0013 10/29/2020 at 01:00 AM
I am with you same happened to me!
up votedown vote
Steve 10/29/2020 at 12:53 AM
Same to me, I invested short term and also did trust the AIA, Suddenly within 12 hours over the night the site disappeared and all my investment is gone! Also was in contact with a woman in Perth!
up votedown vote
Janusz 10/29/2020 at 04:23 PM
I was cheated on $ 17,000 in AIA cryptocurrencies I will notify the Chinese police
up votedown vote
Janusz 10/29/2020 at 06:55 AM
I too was, I am deceived
up votedown vote
Guray 11/12/2020 at 01:23 PM
I was scammed and lost 11700 Euro's to this gang! Let's open up a case with the Australian and Chinese police with combined efforts. What do you think?