Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.indoorfitness.store ventas@indoor-fitness.store
| Date | 05/08/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ventas@indoor-fitness.store |
| Pseudonym | Indoor Fitness Diego Guevara Rangel |
| Url / Website | https://www.indoorfitness.store |
| Scam contents | Compre un par de mancuernas y deposite a la cuenta de Diego Guevara Rangel de HSBC cuenta 4062892674, nadie me contestó de recibido o confirmado mi pago. Comencé a sospechar y al buscar mas info en internet vi que también intenta vender Lysol, aguas! Afortunadamente la banca electrónica bloqueo la transaccion por que al parecer ya cancelaron su cuenta |
| Comment / Review | Ojalá le de Covid al perro
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
alan rodriguez morales 05/24/2020 at 03:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juan 05/26/2020 at 03:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraude Indoor Fitness store 05/27/2020 at 10:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Yaya 05/29/2020 at 05:52 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Auri 06/02/2020 at 01:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bridget 05/30/2020 at 11:55 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Servando Anchondo 06/02/2020 at 10:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Auri 06/02/2020 at 01:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Auri 06/02/2020 at 01:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Servando Anchondo 06/02/2020 at 04:40 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Faude 06/02/2020 at 11:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JAVIER M. 06/03/2020 at 12:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
etnalta 06/04/2020 at 01:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ana echeverria 06/04/2020 at 03:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JAVIER M. 06/05/2020 at 11:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pato 06/16/2020 at 06:56 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JAVIER M. 06/17/2020 at 02:53 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mike 06/18/2020 at 09:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ana 10/06/2020 at 03:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...