SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
+330983235362 Tamara sexoxa

Date06/12/2020
PseudonymTamara sexoxa
Url / Websitehttps://twitter.com/tamaraencantada
Telephone09 83 23 53 62
Scam contentsChica promueve contenido de menores de edad... por medio de whatsapp, despues de comberzar un poco ella ofrece otro tipo de contenido acambio de dinero - algo q me reuce sus cuentas son las siguientes = https://twitter.com/tamaraencantada - @TamaraEncantada, tamara sexoxa, tamarasexoxa - instagram @Tamara_2904 - 0983235362 - 593983235362 - 983235362
Comment / Reviewno tiene corazon al proponer ese tipo de contenido

Attachment(s)
  • menor de edad
  • menor de edad
  • menor de edad
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #229167 05/07/2020 at 11:36 AM

        request a personalized video, I will not give it to you despite the fact that I made a bank transfer every time I write to her, she does not answer ... everything was through WhatsApp, and to date nothing. solicite un video personalizado, no me lo entrego a pesar que le hice transferencia bancaria cada vez que le escribo no contesta... todo fue x medio de WhatsApp, y hasta la fecha nada... misleading advertising
        0983235362 | 983235362
        -------------------
        The girl is not serious, everything is very pretty until the transfer image is shown ... and from there she goes crazy, she also promotes children's content... no es seria la chica todo muy bonito hasta que se le muestra la imagen de la transferencia... y de ahi se hace la loca, ademas promociona contenido infantil.
        0983235362 | 983235362

        Fraudulent email : tamaralatina@gmail.com
        Url / Website : tamarasexoxa.com
        Pseudonym : Tamara

        children's content
        children's content

        Reply
      • Report #229326 05/08/2020 at 12:46 AM

        request a personalized video, I will not give it to you despite the fact that I made a bank transfer every time I write to her, she does not answer ... everything was through WhatsApp, and to date nothing. solicite un video personalizado, no me lo entrego a pesar que le hice transferencia bancaria cada vez que le escribo no contesta... todo fue x medio de WhatsApp, y hasta la fecha nada... misleading advertising
        0983235362 | 983235362
        -------------------
        The girl is not serious, everything is very pretty until the transfer image is shown ... and from there she goes crazy, she also promotes children's content... no es seria la chica todo muy bonito hasta que se le muestra la imagen de la transferencia... y de ahi se hace la loca, ademas promociona contenido infantil.
        0983235362 | 983235362

        Fraudulent email : tamaralatina@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Tamara


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.