SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
psychedelic-plug.com info@psychedelic-plug.com +15404161186

Date04/14/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo@psychedelic-plug.com
PseudonymNjeve Lieve
Url / Websitehttps://psychedelic-plug.com/products/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 540-416-1186 (ou 0015404161186)
Scam contentsIllegal drugs!!! The use whapp and other fake websites.
Comment / ReviewThey claim to sell natural and artificial substances as legal. They ask for more and more money and very well organized with other websites etc.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Barry 06/04/2020 at 05:52 PM

      This is not a scam website ,I have bought from them before and got my package ,high quality and very discreet service

      Reply
    • rk21 06/04/2020 at 07:15 PM

      How long did it take to receive your package?

      Reply
    • Bill 06/10/2020 at 01:05 AM

      Call a criminal defense attorney today. They are alleged extortionists. The company contacts victims later pretending to be a government agency.

      Reply
    • Adam 06/11/2020 at 06:19 PM

      Definitely a scam

      Reply
    • Johnny 06/12/2020 at 10:30 PM

      They are all scammers.

      Reply
    • Wavy 07/01/2020 at 11:36 AM

      Stupidly fell for it, spent $100 only for my package to be seized. The ignoring any request for refund. I sent an anonymous tip to the LAPD. Screenshots of the website, numbers that texted me on ect. Hopefully they get the karma they deserve.

      They also took down there “chat room” as well as anyway to add reviews(all thanks to me)

      Reply
    • Report #251599 07/01/2020 at 11:41 AM

      I know buying drugs online is a dumb move regardless. But the fact they’re websites still up baffles me. I hope you guys look into this. Anyone who falls for it is potentially risking prison time. If its real or not that they sell drugs, scamming people and not refunding is still a scam.
      -------------------
      Above I listed what they do, if I had their numbers saved I’d send the phone numbers they use. Appreciate whomever looks into this.

      Pseudonym : They didnt use a nickname, just know the name
      Telephone : +16147339212

      • Belial 07/07/2020 at 01:27 AM

        Scammer. Liar. Theif.

        Unethical, not a real business.

        Packages never arrive, always wanting more money, refuses refunds.

      Reply
    • Wavy 07/01/2020 at 11:47 AM

      jerryhills@gmail.com

      They also use this email.

      Reply
    • Leodalion 07/14/2020 at 07:46 PM

      100% scam got screw for $170 I feel sorry for the people that live paycheck-to-paycheck luckily I could wipe my ass with $170

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.