SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
fxmaster.live support@fxmaster.live +442034752946

Date12/22/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@fxmaster.live
Url / Websitehttps://fxmaster.live/?a=home
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 20 3475 2946 (ou 00442034752946) (more info)
Scam contentsABOUT COMPANY

23 Sandringham Road Leyton, London, United Kingdom, E10 6HJ
The company fxmaster.live was founded in 2012 trading on crytocurrency including btc mining. In 2016 a group of professional FOREX traders with the aim of accumulating assets of several large investors for the most efficient trading on the currency and stock markets decided to change this for a better goal. Since the founding of fxmaster.live, our principles have been absolute transparency, dedication to our clients, as well as a complete understanding of the features of our profile market and the expectations of different types of investors.

Using a unique strategy of the game in the stock markets, our specialists are guaranteed to bring profit to all our partners, so you can not worry about the safety of their funds, despite the potential level of risk of this type of investment.
Comment / ReviewInvested via Bitcoin to the company.
Have already made a huge profit that they do not want to pay me out.
Scam, fraud business.

More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services

telephone number analysis +44 20 3475 2946

Phone number type
Fix phone number
International format
  • +44 20 3475 2946
Country
United Kingdom
Territory
London
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Paulo 04/15/2020 at 07:00 AM

      Same with me, invested now to withdraw i need to pay 350$(withdraw fee).

      Pure scammers.

      Reply
    • Francisca 06/28/2020 at 03:48 AM

      They are the best forget all their fees they have paid me out

      Reply
    • Mkrog 08/03/2022 at 04:46 PM

      Please be aware that all similar looking sites with the same address are fake. They are using someone else's residential address to conduct this fraud business. So many people have fallen for it.

      Reply
    • JoAnn 08/03/2022 at 05:54 PM

      I too tried to order a rocking chair from DeltaHome web site and when they wanted me to only pay with PayPal then it was to go to ednasdycira@hotmail.com, I knew something wasn't right. I tried to call them, only could leave a message. When I tried to email Delta Home, it came back undeliverable. I cancelled my order before paying the $84.99 and hopefully this review helps some else. DON'T ORDER ANYTHING FROM THIS COMPANY, IT'S A SCAM!!!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.