Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.oominer.com bitcoin-values@oominer.com
| Date | 09/09/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bitcoin-values@oominer.com |
| Url / Website | www.oominer.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Bitcoin mining site, you work for months and then they don't pay. |
| Comment / Review | I will send the extras, proof of address, and I have proof of work and no pay.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Goran58 09/09/2019 at 01:46 PM
Scammers, criminals.
up votedown vote
Madhan 11/13/2019 at 05:13 AM
https://kene.host/cpucap/bitcoin/accounts
is this mining i got 0.05 sathosish 15th Oct 2019. today (13th Nov 2019) still i didn't receive any amount my given Bitcoin Valuate ID (Coinbase). how many days still you are need it or else i lost my mining
up votedown vote
homan08 12/14/2019 at 02:34 AM
so, madhan... u got paid once? using coinbase wllet?
up votedown vote
rodrigo 01/31/2020 at 09:44 AM
https://btcmining.best/bitcoin-values/dashboard/
COMPLETEI 0,35 BTC DE MINERAÇÃO DIA 17/01/2020 E HOJE JÁ DIA 31/01/2020 NADA DE RECEBER O VALOR EM MINHA CARTEIRA BITCOIN. ELES NÃO RESPONDEM O PELO EMAIL QUE TEM NO SITE E TAMBÉM SE MANDAR EMAIL FORA DO SITE É DEVOLVIDO.
ALGUÉM JÁ CONSEGUIU RECEBER ????
E QUANTO TEMPO DEMOROU ????
TEM ALGUM JEITO DE ENTRAR EM CONTATO COM O SUPORTE.
AGRADEÇO SE ALGUÉM PUDER AJUDAR.
GRATO.
up votedown vote
Rodrigo 01/31/2020 at 09:47 AM
https://btcmining.best/bitcoin-values/dashboard/
I COMPLETE 0.35 MINING BTC ON 01/17/2020 AT BITCOIN VALUES AND TODAY ON ON 01/31/2020 NOTHING TO RECEIVE VALUE IN MY BITCOIN WALLET. THEY DO NOT RESPOND TO THE EMAIL THAT HAS ON THE SITE AND ALSO SENDING EMAIL OUTSIDE THE SITE IS RETURNED.
DID ANYONE EVER RECEIVE ????
AND HOW LONG DOES IT TAKE ????
IT HAS A WAY TO CONTACT THE SUPPORT.
THANK YOU IF SOMEONE CAN HELP.
THANKFUL.
up votedown vote
Komi 12/19/2020 at 06:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...