SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
service@maingmail.com tinmos.com

Date07/01/2019
Fraudulent emailservice@maingmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://tinmos.com/shop
Scam contents$99 for a $2000 swing set... wasnt thinking... hopefully we can stop them.
Comment / ReviewJust a joke... I wasnt thinking at the time, and did two of them :(

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Angie 07/10/2019 at 10:57 PM

        I am going through the same thing right now and they have taken my money with of course no product

        Reply
      • Sorie Kamara 08/22/2019 at 09:33 PM

        This people take $99 from me say they having a one day sale that still going on now for two weeks we need to report scammers before they get more people

        Reply
      • Norman 08/23/2019 at 11:03 AM

        Can Face book be responsible for this,,,as all the added I saw were all on their site..But it is almost impossible to contact face book directly as well

        Reply
      • Jeremy 08/29/2019 at 12:28 PM

        I found these guys through a Facebook ad too. I had a feeling it was too good to be true but since it was through Facebook and I have bought other things through their advertisers I did not spend any time researching the product I bought. They have a website called tanmos.com that sells women's clothing and tanmos.com/musi that sells expensive guitars for dirt cheap. My bank statement gave me their name as Prodigy Rangers (a kid's baseball team) from Missouri. I asked for a refund the like 5 minutes after I bought a guitar. No response. Will have my bank refund me the money being these guy's move on to their next scam and change their banking info.

        Reply
      • Peter Van der Zee 09/06/2019 at 04:00 AM

        I too was ripped off by this recurring scam. I also tried to buy a guitar on Facebook and I received an e-mail that my guitar was in the status of processing and nothing since. I don't see how Facebook let's these scams get by and hit people so often. They even say they have contact support 24/7 yet if you try to contact them there is no reply ever. They got me - Now I have to get new credit cards.

        Reply
      • Kenneth 09/07/2019 at 06:31 AM

        I was ripped off by this place too. I placed an order for a guitar and have not received anything ,

        I contacted my bank and alerted them to stop payment on this transaction , but I do not know if it was in time. they are a total fraud and I should have known

        Reply
      • jimmy 09/07/2019 at 11:24 AM

        elecitric guitar

        got me 3 times

        Reply
      • victor m 10/08/2019 at 02:15 PM

        the same thing happens that you all made a purchase on the 8th of a guitar for 90 dollars and also lost contact with them by nowhere I appear and I contacted the bank to support me in this scam I also wonder why Facebook allows this class of scams
         
        guitargiˈtär
        Translations of guitar
        NounFrequency
        laguitarra
        guitar
        elinstrumento gitano
        guitar
        Definitions of guitar
        Noun
        1
        a stringed musical instrument with a fretted fingerboard, typically incurved sides, and six or twelve strings, played by plucking or strumming with the fingers or a plectrum.
        Sometimes it felt like the rhythm section were racing the guitars to see who could get to the end of the song first.
        Examples of guitar
        acoustic guitar
        29 more examples

        Reply
      • Kenneth 11/04/2019 at 12:04 AM

        i dont see why they cannot arrest these criminals from stealing money from people. All they have to do is find out where the money is going, by the routing number ffrom the transaction, and who owns that account , but they dont do a damn thing so they must be in on this crime . otherwise you should easily get reimbursed for this fraud transaction . its bullshit and will ruin any future transactions for business if they dont start upholding the law.

        Reply
      • PISSEDOFFFOOL 11/11/2019 at 12:23 AM

        Like everyone else i jumped on a flash sale while logged into my facebook marketplace account and got scammed.Stop payment on paypal account ? What a fucking joke! FUCK FACEBOOK - FUCK PAY PAL- AND FUCK ALL SCAMMERS PISSED Thanks for reading R.A.SMITH

        Reply
      • Ben 11/21/2019 at 04:00 PM

        Charge card billed through PayPal $95.00 Merchant: PAYPAL *EVALINEGIAM
        Date: November 03, 2019
        Amount: $95.00

        Reply
      • Fred 11/22/2019 at 06:41 PM

        I ow purchased a honda alternator on face book for $90 one week pssed and no machine now I read this is a scam I paid thro. pay paI afraid I got hooked.

        Reply
      • Ernest 12/01/2019 at 06:14 AM

        I ordered a Les Paul Last week. I knew the price was too good to be true, but I took a chance. FUCK.

        Reply
      • Ted 12/13/2019 at 01:32 PM

        I got scammed through paypal they double dipped me on guitars from facebook

        Guitar Shop MARYRYCKMAN and CARYMAYLEKM

        will not use pay pal again

        Reply
      • richard peltier 12/24/2019 at 02:53 PM

        Have not receive the generator

        Reply
      • ali 12/31/2019 at 06:37 PM

        They have started selling video games. These people disgust me http://cosemin.com/xn/

        Reply
      • gord 02/17/2020 at 12:24 AM

        I order a Honda gen I used paypal still no word

        Reply
      • Don't Believe the Hype! 03/01/2020 at 03:36 PM

        If it Looks too good to be true, then 99.9% chance it is a scam. There is nobody giving away Honda Generators for $93 , or Power Tools that retail well over $500 for the same price. People do your research before pressing that Pay button.

        That is what i did just simply Googling the contact email address. They don't even have a name for the company. The top of the page just says Power Tools......

        Reply
      • Jeff 03/03/2020 at 07:42 AM

        Do I have to worry about them taking more money from me in the future?

        Reply
      • Report #224044 04/24/2020 at 02:28 PM

        Has several photos for swingsets and waterslides for 100 dollars or less.
        -------------------
        They took $145 from me a few months ago then disappeared. This is the first time I have seen this site since then.

        Url / Website : lotweren.com/index.php?main_page=contact_us
        Pseudonym : lotweren.com
        Telephone : 9037291524

        • Mendi 04/24/2020 at 02:30 PM

          Scam

        • djc 04/29/2020 at 04:59 PM

          This is a scam!!!!!

        • tab 05/04/2020 at 05:12 PM

          they also got me for 99$. will continue to watch my card and in process of disputing with paypal.

        • tab 05/06/2020 at 02:54 PM

          UPDATE . I have contacted paypal and started a claim.(they did end up taking the money from my bank acct) they ensure buyer protection which means either they will deliver the product or I will get a refund. hopefully this will help!

        • K 05/07/2020 at 02:10 PM

          If it seems as if it's too good to be true it usually is.

        • Caitlin heightland 06/13/2020 at 04:19 PM

          mine is bring delivered june 16th so well see. I got comformation email today

        • dragonlady70 06/16/2020 at 11:43 AM

          Definite scam website is no longer I received my $95 pair of socks today > I knew was too good to be true but I was like wth ill try it . What a joke

        • r. patterson 06/16/2020 at 12:28 PM

          Scam, scam, scam. I'm an idiot.

        • Kelli 06/23/2020 at 07:50 PM

          Ordered ours in may and got nothing !! Tracking keeps saying its in transit . Total scam , no way to contact or anything . Total bummer for my kids . With the covid crap and little money , we thought people had a heart and were helping out those who needed a break.????

        • Amy rolley 08/03/2020 at 12:30 AM

          I pay for the swing set it's been 4 m. I have not get it

        Reply
      • sofia 04/29/2020 at 01:56 AM

        I just saw this site
        https://www.lotweren.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&cPath=6&products_id=93
        and they also except pay pal...

        Reply
      • Report #226200 04/30/2020 at 04:20 AM

        Bicycles.
        Quads.
        Motorized buggies.
        Also email associated is cortez@dragonleading.com
        -------------------
        Got many email confirmations on an order i placed. Even one that seemed to be from paypal about the transaction. Got updated tracking information that was NOT right. Said item delivered before the date the order was actually placed. Emailed all emails involved. Actual paypal has no record of the transaction. However my bank was charged.

        Url / Website : bnicey.com
        Pseudonym : Sports Equipment Center, hines llc, bnicey.co

        • Acorners 07/17/2020 at 04:18 PM

          This company is nothing but a scam what ever you do DO NOT but anything from them !!!!

        Reply
      • Report #226563 05/01/2020 at 01:16 AM

        scooters' Atv's and small buggy's and a intrigued intro to a celebrating anivarsary 1 per customer.
        -------------------
        having to explain 1 less gift for the time being is not easy last min. how are they still up and operating so freely ?? Fun Bikes or Tumoins will not easily be forgotten...

        Url / Website : tumoin.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&cpath=9&products_id=394


        • JC 05/01/2020 at 01:28 AM

          They take ur payment and redirect u a message- give us a moment 3 hrs and a blank page. the email is fraud and 24/7 assistance isn't even a option

        Reply
      • rené 05/02/2020 at 10:49 PM

        587 fat bike 36v 350w

        Reply
      • Report #230031 05/09/2020 at 08:39 PM

        Water slide from Knight LLC Affiliate with ABC Funk
        -------------------
        I ordered a water slide for my kids during quarantine and still have not received it. I’m headed to bank to report scam & fraud. I’m hoping I will ay least get a response. I’ve called ups all week and received no help. I paid 99.00$ from my pay pal account.


        Reply
      • Report #230349 05/11/2020 at 01:15 AM

        Selling ATV for $99 one day sale
        -------------------
        If the ad is on Facebook they should be held accountable or at least make sure the website is legit !! Bullshit!!

        Url / Website : brqzone.com
        Pseudonym : ATV one day sale ... $99

        Reply
      • Lubos 05/13/2020 at 01:34 AM

        Objednávka č.454 - kolo 36CV 350W
        Zaplaceno a kolo nikde

        Reply
      • doudi 05/13/2020 at 04:50 PM

        Facebook and Google should remove his ads... this guy has many sites all same design and if you look to PayPal logo... there is no URL behind.... do not trust this guy!!!

        Reply
      • Twohungover 05/17/2020 at 03:04 AM

        I got nailed for $91.00 for a guitar. Billing on card said Taylor LLC. My bank said mercant contacted them and they are reviewing info. PayPal did nothing not even acknowleged the fake invoice I sent them. FaceBook needs to save Face and screen these fraudsters out.

        Reply
      • Carol 05/29/2020 at 04:31 PM

        Carol

        I ordered a Toro for 99.00 through pay pa
        I can't track the order it goes back to the first page the company name is Alenmine.com it a scam I lost my money I like to know somebody can't do any thing about this.

        Reply
      • Report #237935 05/30/2020 at 08:30 AM

        Child car seats
        -------------------
        The price they offered was very low and the only way you could purchase was with PayPal.
        I did not receive any invoice by email confirming my purchase and no tracking of the shipment on the website
        This was an ad on Facebook

        Url / Website : kerecaz.com/dk
        Telephone : 000000000

        Reply
      • Report #238076 05/30/2020 at 05:58 PM

        Bicycles, Quad Bikes, Road Buggies
        Each customer can only buy one product Anniversary celebration come in while stocks last
        -------------------
        I purchased a kid road buggy for my sons birthday tuesday may 26 2020 and even got a message right after from paypal with a receipt number and item number on it then got an email from sports equipment cents with order number an a link to go to i clicked on link to try track order an it showed my order number 2190 payment processed and then showed another order number for same item of order number 2189 payment pending i click track order on both order numbers an it sends me right back to the home page. I even had to set an account up threw the site to even be able to order so i figured it was ligit

        Url / Website : qromie.com
        Pseudonym : Quad bike sports equipment center
        Telephone : 8166439381


        Reply
      • Report #240322 06/05/2020 at 01:50 AM

        I ordered a swing set on May 24th and recieved a tracking number for Usps 2 days later. When I reviewed the tracking number and looked it up on the Usps site it said it had been delivered on the 22nd of May. 2 days prior to me ordering it. I have no earthly idea how they had one of my already existing Usps tracking numbers. I am glad I keep track of all of my shipments though. I contacted PayPal after the "company email" was undeliverable and the contact email paypal provided for a "Campbell Llc" couldn't be reached as either. I paid through pay pal which is supposed to be secure, I'm not so sure about that anymore.

        Url / Website : nutiwox.com
        Pseudonym : Campbell Llc, nutiwox.com


        Reply
      • brem 06/07/2020 at 01:10 PM

        I was trying to get a nitendo switch and I got scammed. I have been trying to contact paypal to dispute the charge but no one is responding. Does anyone have any recommondations on what to do next?

        Reply
      • Faith 06/09/2020 at 11:23 AM

        They almost got me with their flash sale of a $2000 swing set for $99. A few red flags stopped me: no "https" indicating the website was secure; the contact email address was service@maingmail.com, and I've never heard of that domain; and of course the 95% discount on the item. They seem to change their website/bank info periodically, as this website was cusonie.com. I found it on a FB ad, and then reported it once I could tell it was a scam. Hope they actually do something like track these criminals down vs. just removing it from the site, so they can pop up again under a new name.

        Reply
      • Report #242558 06/09/2020 at 04:12 PM

        huoxuan8230840628@163.com
        -------------------
        I never received an email about my order, never received any notification from them even after I emailed to cancel my order. This is a complete scam website and it was advertising on Facebook.

        Url / Website : britaxi.com/in
        Pseudonym : Children's Park

        Reply
      • Report #243101 06/10/2020 at 03:17 PM

        sells very expensive kids water parks, toys & water slides for $89.00,
        other misc merchandise.
        -------------------
        I emailed this company to see when my product would be shipped & the email came back. Then I tried to log into "my account" & it keeps telling me that there is no such email. That was my second clue that this website is not legit

        Url / Website : iolenmi.com
        Pseudonym : children's park

        Reply
      • Report #244264 06/12/2020 at 05:27 PM

        "Flash Sale"
        The site cooperates with PayPal
        Each customer can only buy one product
        Anniversary Celebration,Come in while stocks last
        -------------------
        The site sells Swing sets, Inflatable houses, patio products and other stuff for less than $100. By checking their email I found out that this is a very popular scam and was done before using the same email but different website.

        Url / Website : simeing.com
        Pseudonym : Children's Park


        • Rosie 08/06/2020 at 03:36 PM

          i purchased a water slide from this site, so is this a scam?

        • Robert 08/20/2020 at 11:37 AM

          We ordered a swing set and received a pair of socks.

          When it ships it might come up as clothing and that's exactly what we got. Took the change given the cost but figured it'd be too good to be true and it was.

          Dispute put into Paypal and credit card company.

        Reply
      • Report #244581 06/13/2020 at 12:10 PM

        Playground/swing set equipment and inflatable Water parks.
        -------------------
        It came up on my face book feed as a flash sale. A google search shows that most of their products aren’t available anywhere else and haven’t been for several years in a row.

        Url / Website : simesing.com

        Reply
      • Nicholas 06/14/2020 at 03:37 PM

        I almost fell for this. I wanted to get a good deal. An electric bike. My choice of models for $99. Luckily I found out that it is an apparent scam. Looks like there might be a French connection. I saw some French when I was routed here. Ad was on Instagram. Yes! You would think they would do a better job of screening these ads.

        Reply
      • Not tryin to be scammed 06/14/2020 at 10:24 PM

        https://www.bisenits.com/ their new site

        Reply
      • luis 06/16/2020 at 12:16 AM

        I was able to buy the $95 swing set on bisenits.com when i found this page. it looked suspicious so I didn't proceed and was trying to find more red flags. This is a red flag! these people need to be caught

        Reply
      • Tra 06/17/2020 at 11:22 AM

        Has anyone gotten their money back. i just fell for it.

        Reply
      • Renorhen 06/20/2020 at 06:01 AM

        its back on facebook

        Reply
      • Denise 06/27/2020 at 09:24 PM

        Got me 2×s. I ordered the playground set and a pool set both costing $99.00 a piece. Never received items. And when I to goes back to the email confirmation everything is gone. Only letters and numbers were in the email. I Do Confirm that this Is A Scam!!

        Reply
      • Rfranci 06/30/2020 at 04:33 PM

        i othering Milwakee tools from pots on facebook they get the money from my paypal account for $99.99 us since 28 may 2020 i never get detail from seller only fucking paypal Email me seller got the money i can beleive that now i need my full refund back when i receive my refund im going to cancell paypal account not good and no protection all why paypal don't wait customer get information from seller and now you can decide to make payement fuckyou paypal

        Reply
      • Report #251492 07/01/2020 at 07:01 AM

        Selling Swing sets and water slides.
        -------------------
        This website is scamming people into buying $99 swing sets and water slides. There are errors in the website and no contact number.

        Url / Website : tisemio.com
        Pseudonym : Children’s Park


        Reply
      • Report #252105 07/02/2020 at 05:23 PM

        $1,000+ Honda generators for $93 to $99.
        -------------------
        Obvious scam, and wording on the about me was a red flag, as well as the contact email service@maingmail.com which is a scam email (and bounced back to me as invalid).

        Url / Website : linislen.com
        Pseudonym : Unknown

        Front page generator "too good to be true" prices

        Reply
      • FredR 07/07/2020 at 04:17 PM

        They are now operating on this url:
        https://www.niseoge.com/

        Reply
      • Shorty 07/07/2020 at 08:23 PM

        Now it’s Vitelot.com for $98 pools —flash sale

        Reply
      • Report #254588 07/10/2020 at 06:12 PM

        Tools advertised on Facebook.
        -------------------
        I ordered it and then tried to delete it. Everytime I got another order put in. Sent emails but have not received any information.

        Url / Website : detoloz.com/index.php?main_page=product_info&cpath=18&products_id=564&fbclid=iwar0flmzpyrjg6nyrio1rp5dumznuejpj60mfumwfkzsvlivc_xj3rxggwhi
        Pseudonym : POWERTOOLS


        • Gary Russell 07/14/2020 at 08:02 PM

          I ordered 6500 generator off this sight received no more information. But they took my money. Thru paypal.

        • Doug Comstock 07/24/2020 at 01:22 PM

          Same as Gary in the above comment.....They sent me a key chain to give the appearance that the generator was coming...giving them time to look legit. Paypal would do nothing for me to cover my expenses based on the fact that something was sent to me. Apparently they considered me a liar. I really believed PAYPAL would give me protection.....Beware!!!!! I finally filed a Fraud Caim with Capital One (my credit card) They refunded my expenses...... :D

        • Edward 08/25/2020 at 03:43 PM

          Ordered tools and got stiffed. Checked with the Post Master because it said item delivered and was not. The tracked and found a small item delivered to another address with same tracking code. One it's scanned PayPal releases the funds and you don't receive the item.

        • Gimp 09/02/2020 at 12:50 PM

          I ordered a genarac generator on July 22 and still haven't received it. Disputed it 3 times thru Paypal and they say it is legit, no matter what I send that shows different.

        • Inderjit 09/14/2020 at 10:47 PM

          They scammers. I don't know , how they are working with PayPal.Be careful they under different companies. same emails. service@maingmail.com

        • Tony Harrison 01/18/2021 at 12:28 PM

          Yes I think it is a scam, when I finished placing the order I tried to get a tracking number and nothing went thru, tried the email address and that’s when notices started to pop up as a possible scam , and there’s no phone number to call them that’s why I truly believe it’s a scam

        • Jshawn 01/27/2021 at 07:35 PM

          I shoulda come here first but I just made the purchase so I’m gonna get on the refund process ASAP I went thru PayPal which is thru my bank so I’ll get it back one way. Looks too good to be true cause it is

        Reply
      • Bob 07/13/2020 at 01:24 PM

        yea i got fucked on a pool for 98 dollars should have known better

        Reply
      • Amy 07/14/2020 at 09:36 PM

        I got fucked on a pool from Gotinlis.com Even sent a tracking number that was through USPS and showed that it was delivered today but they sent an invoice in my email stating that it was shipping. No one has gotten back to me, I called the bank, they gave me my money back. The website is now gone as well.

        Reply
      • Julie 07/15/2020 at 12:26 PM

        https://www.cujuts.top/index.php?main_page=product_info&cPath=1_9&products_id=87
        $98.98 pool. Damn I should of known better.

        Reply
      • Kapp 07/16/2020 at 09:51 AM

        They got me on a kayak, but the only difference in paying them, i went through PayPal, so I've a chance on getting my money back. But the sad thing they are still operating.

        Reply
      • Bundace 07/18/2020 at 12:19 PM

        I also got scammed with the $99 pool under nioure.com. They gave a tracking number, today the package came in, it was a pair of socks. Ha, $99.00 pair of thin, cheap ankle socks. I had already filed a complaint in PayPal after red flags popped up after I ordered, still waiting for them to finish their investigation. I also turned their ad into Facebook in hopes it'll be removed... We'll see!

        Reply
      • vinin 07/22/2020 at 03:55 PM

        date : 07/23/2020, i almost fall for their advertisement to, sale swing set for $98 wow, good thing i search though here is their new website for that scammers https://www.pisemn.com/

        Reply
      • Tim 07/23/2020 at 05:45 PM

        Milwaukee tool box. TOOLBOX is name of company Roman Taylor is who money is going to..scam

        Reply
      • Report #258573 07/24/2020 at 06:43 AM

        Intel above ground pools, and products.
        -------------------
        Put item in my cart, took me to my Pay Pal account, charged the $89.99, and never took me back to the sight. Tried to get on sight about order information, and it does not do anything. www.vrmon.com/em/#.”

        Url / Website : volinei.com

        Reply
      • Timothy 07/25/2020 at 04:28 PM

        Salesxshow.com , Kufireess Onkarauto just to name a few almost got us for a pool as well. Did some investigating and read all the reviews to fine out its all a scam. Facebook needs to be responsible for crap like this.

        Reply
      • Report #259065 07/26/2020 at 12:47 PM

        Website looks just like a Singer sewing machine website. Closeout sale, up to 70% off. I ordered 2 sewing machines on July 26. Looks very official. Detailed info about each machine they carry. After placing an order I read the return info and it does not go for sewing machines. It sounds more like for jewelry returns. I tried sending an email to the email listed on the website Service@maingmail.com. and there is no such Domain name.
        -------------------
        I ordered 2 sewing machines on July 26. Paypal charged my CC right away. I tried to email the company with a question and got a message saying "email not sent, no such domain name".
        I tried contacting Paypal with no response. Later in the day I got a shipping confirmation from Paypal saying my order has shipped.
        When I tracked the shipping number. It says the package was delivered to my house at noon time on July 25. A whole day before I even placed the order.

        Url / Website : fusemin.com
        Pseudonym : Today only Closeout Sale

        Reply
      • Al. 07/28/2020 at 08:30 PM

        They got me....turned into my bank today waiting on a reply
        Damn scam artists.....no tool box in sight.
        They all need to be put under the jail

        Reply
      • Report #260029 07/29/2020 at 04:15 PM

        Quad bike sports
        -------------------
        I purchased ATV off road biggie for $96.00 my total came to $110.00 my payment was processed 3 times and payed successfully 3 times using my visa card ending in 1773 through my PayPal account I have received nothing besides PayPal confirmation that they had received my payment I also received order number but I am unable to track it on there site


        Reply
      • Report #260238 07/30/2020 at 10:04 AM

        It was supposed to be an anniversary flash sale for millwalkia tool box for $98.00.
        -------------------
        paid $112.00 using master card thru pay pal. The web site looked very real , even had good reviews for this product.

        Reply
      • ggsg 08/07/2020 at 01:41 PM

        Want a refund Legel help involved I will get the moneyback

        Reply
      • Report #262980 08/10/2020 at 11:08 AM

        Inflatable pools and swing sets
        -------------------
        I ordered a pool from them only to find out the are scammers. I had to call the bank to get help . I don’t know what I was thinking . I knew it looked to good to be true .

        Url / Website : maingmail.com
        Pseudonym : Childrens Park

        Reply
      • Report #268030 08/28/2020 at 10:46 AM

        $98.99 swimming pools and they accept payment using paypal....they have a facebook page. Emailed me a paypal receipt as soon as payment was received

        Url / Website : cujuts.top

        Reply
      • Report #313272 01/06/2021 at 05:52 PM

        Ordered a generator on line paid via paypal
        -------------------
        I can't reach them online at any of the contact iformation priovided at their website

        Url / Website : wefafaok.xyz
        Pseudonym : PowerTools

        website information

        • Harry 02/23/2021 at 06:01 AM

          I know it is and PayPal backs them. When I complained to PayPal they simple said well they said they shipped product. Fake tracking numbers and all.

        Reply
      • JERRY 04/10/2021 at 10:43 PM

        I just realized I got scammed for a 65inch tv what gets me is why does facebook allow these scammers on their site ???

        Reply
      • Report #371916 06/26/2021 at 09:07 AM

        Offering hard plastic metal reinforced sheds for $99. Says they would deliver within two weeks and then after the order was placed I could tell it was from overseas. I cannot actually find a name of a company. All I have is the website and they advertise in “Storage Sheds”. I have emailed twice with no response. I click on “track order” and it flips me back to the main page with no ability to find out if it was shipped or not. I go to the PayPal website and it does not have a shipping co...
        -------------------
        I ordered a shed over a month ago at the end of May it’s been exactly 30 days since I ordered it. I have sent emails but have not received any response. I do not have a phone number I just sent him another email. Can you verify if this is a scam so I can start the refund process with PayPal?

        Url / Website : vmvqg.com/index.php?main_page=contact_us&action=success
        Pseudonym : Storage Shed

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.