Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
timothy.kuck.ggi@gmail.com +447520624011 Timothy Kuck
| Date | 04/05/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | timothy.kuck.ggi@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Timothy Kuck |
| Telephone | +44 7520 624011 (ou 00447520624011) |
| Scam contents | Administrative Fees this sneaky scammer tricked people into a large sum of money , pretending to be a credit Manager of the company Gablee Global Investment this company is a clone is checked, FCA https://www.fca.org.uk/news/warnings/gablee-global-investments-limited-clone-fca-authorised-firm the bastard to this day continues to deceive people, even knowing that the people whom he has deceived reported FCA and he steadfastly proves that his company is legitimate , the fraud factor 4, forgery PRA , fake receipts Barclays Bank with a fake letter from Barclays Bank that you need to pay extra ,Barclays the Bank said that this does not happen and before you Sharpie. Using real company Gablee Global Investment moderately competent con man ,rather he is either a former employee of a Finance company or just a criminal stole all of the information, the People whom he deceived are already steps to resolve this character. The money he received through Manigram pretending that the company account for some reason can not accept the funds. The recipient MoneyGram Timothy Kuck accordingly, it is a real character because the money get the passport.this is another email from him. tkuck@gableeglobalinvestments.com |
| Comment / Review | There are companies that in large financial deals are asked to pay fees ,and that is forward ,but more often they are in the loan amount, this is what the bastard was playing that pay the fees , the Contract is drawn up correctly ,so the people whom he lied to and believed him ,but unfortunately didn't check it through, FCA and PRA it is, fraud is very competent summing up ,which can mislead you. Be careful, It's not stupid Nigiriets with some sort of outdated fraud schemes ,it is proper English criminal .
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ernst Gerard Francis 06/28/2019 at 01:39 PM
100% scammer impudent ,the firm fake FCA writes about this on its website ,this asshole has nothing to do with investors, he is an ordinary scammer