Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
info@angelloansandfinanceltd.com +441634540382 ANGEL LOANS AND FINANCE LTD
| Date | 02/11/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@angelloansandfinanceltd.com |
| Pseudonym | ANGEL LOANS AND FINANCE LTD |
| Url / Website | www.angelloansandfinanceltd.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 1634 540382 (ou 00441634540382) |
| Scam contents | Fees: No wire transfer fee, no attorney fees, no handling charges, no origination fee, no collateral fee, no commitment fee, no processing fee, no insurance fee, no documentation fee, tax fee, no vat fee, no stamp fee, No out of state fee, but you will be responsible paying for only the FUNDS BENEFICIARY BACKGROUND CHECK FEE (BANKRUPTCY CHECK FEES) directly to the company’s secretary or the company’s transfer agent. FUNDS BENEFICIARY BACKGROUND CHECK FEE is a fee paid by the funds beneficiary that is used as a check on the client to ascertain if he/she will be able to payback the funds/loan at the due term and this fee is 100% REIMBURSEABLE, it will be reimbursed back to you alongside with funding/loan at closing. NOTE: You will be responsible paying for only the FUNDS BENEFICIARY BACKGROUND CHECK FEE (BANKRUPTCY CHECK FEES), the bankruptcy check fees also serves as the ADMINISTATIVE FEES and it will be paid directly to the company’s secretary or the company’s transaction closing agent. NOTE: Background check fee (Bankruptcy check fees)/administrative fees will be reimbursed back to the funds beneficiary at closing. NOTE: The background check fee is usually 0.1% -1.0% of the loan amount or lower or as agreed (Its negotiable) , it will be reimbursed back to you alongside with the funds/loan at the time of the loan transfer. The background check fee is used as a check on you to know if you are capable of repaying the loan at the due term. NOTE: 100% money back guarantee is assured (Your money will be reimbursed back to you at closing). NOTE: Payment is 100% refundable, any payment made by you will be refunded or reimbursed back to you at closing, we are not interested in any payment made by you, our sole interest is to have a good business relationship with our dearest clients and to have an outstanding reputation (one good business deserves another). NOTE: The BACKGROUND CHECK FEE/BANKRUPTCY FEE is usually 0.1% – 1.0% of the needed amount depending on the amount you are borrowing (sometimes lower or as agreed by both parties). BACKGROUND CHECK/BANKRUPTCY CHECK FEE IS A FEE REQUIRED FROM THE FUNDS BENEFICIARY, IT IS USED AS A CREDIT SCORE AND ACCOUNTABILITY FEE, IT IS USED TO ASCERTAIN THAT YOU ARE ABLE AND CAPABLE OF REPAYING THE FUNDS AND THAT YOU ARE FREE FROM BANKRUPTCY AND CAN REPAY THE FUNDS AT THE DUE TERM. |
| Comment / Review | site 23 days , the firm under this number there are but 100% of these people stole her data and use the clone in FCA this firm is not registered therefore it has no right to engage in financial services and a lot written about the fees and how they will be returned ,but in General their conditions are it is a Scam .don't pay any money up front .
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Andre 04/04/2019 at 04:02 PM
This is a 100% scam, they do not answer specific questions, they speak poorly with English, initially there is no charge, they are asked to transfer money according to their requisites not to belong to the company, impudent fraudsters and pay a billed bill, but it’s not clear who
up votedown vote
moilmaa 04/06/2019 at 10:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
one customer 06/24/2019 at 12:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Scammed one 09/10/2019 at 05:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...